Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Tottenham21.48
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Wolverhampton1 or 21.38
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Liverpool1X1.32
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Aston Villa1X1.22
12:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – LilleX21.27
14:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Reims1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – AngersX21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Nantes1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Dijon1X1.19
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – MonacoX21.32
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Saint-Etienne11.35
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – HoffenheimUnder 3.51.59
17:00:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.30
11:30:00Italian Serie ALazio – JuventusX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Crotone1X1.30
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Inter MilanX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Roma21.65
17:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – NapoliX21.22
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – Hellas VeronaOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – VillarrealX21.42
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – GranadaOver 1.51.31
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – AlavesUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Athletic BilbaoX21.30
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Real Madrid21.55
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – AjaxX21.22
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Groningen1X1.22
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – EmmenOver 1.51.16
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – AZX21.30
19:00:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Willem IIOver 1.51.15
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Standard Liege1 or 21.35
15:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Club BruggeX21.22
17:15:00Belgian First Division AGent – Anderlecht1 or 21.30
19:45:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Zulte Waregem1X1.32
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – St GallenOver 1.51.15
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – SC Paderborn 071 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Osnabrück1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Karlsruhe1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – CittadellaX21.35
16:00:00Italian Serie BReggiana – VeneziaX21.30
20:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – LecceX21.38
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – Malaga1 or 21.47
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – FuenlabradaX21.41
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Almeria1X1.26
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – CD CastellonUnder 3.51.15
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Ponferradina1X1.16
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – ZaragozaUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – Gil VicenteX21.48
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Farense – Boavista1 or 21.35
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Portimonense11.25
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Sporting Braga1X1.18
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Celtic21.46
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – HamiltonOver 3.51.67
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Admira Wacker11.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Salzburg21.55
10:30:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Fatih KaragümrükX21.42
10:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Denizlispor1X1.30
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – HataysporX21.46
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – GalatasarayX21.47
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Olympiakos21.34
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – LamiaUnder 3.51.13
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – PAOK21.39
12:00:00English FA CupScunthorpe – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.32
12:45:00English FA CupWigan – Chorley11.29
12:45:00English FA CupTorquay – Crawley TownX21.45
12:45:00English FA CupHampton & Richmond – OldhamX21.28
12:45:00English FA CupHavant & Waterlooville – Cray Valley Paper Mills FCOver 1.51.10
12:45:00English FA CupHayes & Yeading United – Carlisle21.37
12:45:00English FA CupMaldon & Tiptree FC – Morecambe21.40
12:45:00English FA CupBarnet – Burton AlbionX21.35
12:45:00English FA CupEastleigh FC – Milton Keynes DonsX21.24
14:30:00English FA CupEastbourne – BlackpoolX21.22
13:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – AGF Aarhus21.67
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Vejle BKUnder 3.51.64
15:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Odense BKUnder 3.51.46
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – CopenhagenUnder 3.51.46
19:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – SonderjyskeX21.40
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – AIKUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – HammarbyX21.25
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Kalmar FFX21.46
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – IK Sirius FKOver 1.51.16
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborgs IF – IFK GoteborgX21.42
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Khimki – Rubin KazanX21.37
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC Rostov1X1.27
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – FC Krasnodar1X1.21
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Kristiansund BKOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – AalesundOver 2.51.27
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Rosenborg BKX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – StabaekX21.43
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – SarpsborgX21.47
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Odds BK1X1.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – Coritiba PROver 1.51.44
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – PalmeirasX21.20
21:15:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Santos1 or 21.32
21:15:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Botafogo1X1.25
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Flamengo1 or 21.30
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ACeara CE – Sport Recife1X1.22
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Gremio RS1 or 21.40
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Slovan Liberec1X1.28
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Bohemians 19051 or 21.39
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Mlada Boleslav11.24
17:15:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague1 or 21.35
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Lech Poznan1 or 21.34
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Wisla KrakowOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – LeonX21.38
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Sandnes UlfUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Lillestrøm SK – AsaneOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – AFC Eskilstuna1X1.21
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Ljungskile SK1 or 21.33
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – KTP1X1.32
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – Mikkelin PalloilijatOver 3.51.87
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Vissel KobeX21.35
20:30:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Nashville SC1X1.24
20:30:00United States MLSDC United – Montreal Impact1 or 21.30
20:30:00United States MLSPhiladelphia Union – New England Revolution1X1.29
20:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Atlanta United1X1.25
20:30:00United States MLSInter Miami CF – FC Cincinnati11.33
20:30:00United States MLSChicago Fire – New York City FC1 or 21.28
20:30:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Toronto FC1X1.31
23:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – San Jose EarthquakesOver 1.51.15
23:30:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Sporting Kansas CityX21.41
23:30:00United States MLSMinnesota United – FC DallasUnder 3.51.55
23:30:00United States MLSVancouver Whitecaps – Los Angeles GalaxyX21.38
23:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Portland TimbersOver 1.51.08
23:30:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Colorado RapidsUnder 3.51.67
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueRukh Vynnyky – FC InguletsX21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Shakhtar DonetskX21.24
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Vorskla Poltava1X1.20
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Istra 196111.22
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.20
12:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Silkeborg IFX21.20
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Arda FKX21.22
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueMontana – CSKA Sofia21.43
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Ludogorets RazgradX21.26
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – CFR Cluj21.59
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.32
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Kisvarda FC1 or 21.33
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Mezokövesd SEOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – MŠK ŽilinaX21.39
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Nea SalaminaUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK LarnacaUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Doksa KatokopiasOver 1.51.34
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Estoril PraiaX21.26
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Academica CoimbraX21.29
13:45:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – FC ThunX21.42
13:00:00German 3. LigaLubeck – Uerdingen1 or 21.32
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.31
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Arka GdyniaX21.18
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.21
11:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Austria Wien II1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUnder 3.51.24
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.29
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Kfar SabaOver 1.51.28
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.30
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1 or 21.32
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Deportivo Maldonado1X1.16
23:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – River Plate MontevideoX21.38
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Pogon SiedlceX21.38
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Sokol OstrodaOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.35
10:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – Energetik-BGUUnder 3.51.46
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Dinamo Minsk21.57
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.26
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Narva Trans11.24
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Viljandi JK TulevikX21.32
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Ehime1X1.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Matsumoto Yamaga1X1.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Mito HollyhockUnder 3.51.50
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – KyotoX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.34
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Giravanz Kitakyushu1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Montedio YamagataX21.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.37
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – V-Varen NagasakiX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Vitoria BAUnder 3.51.20
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Juventude RS1 or 21.35
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Universidad CatolicaX21.27
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.17
10:00:00Czech 2. LigaApos Blansko – Mas Taborsko1X1.23
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – CsakvariOver 1.51.24
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Kazincbaricika BSC1 or 21.30
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Gyori Eto FCUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Soroksar1X1.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Szentlorinc1X1.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Debreceni EacOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – PecsX21.38
18:45:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Keciorengucu21.57
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – Boluspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Altinordu1X1.18
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Adana Demirspor1X1.28
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC21.25
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Al Nasr21.36
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al-Fujairah FC1X1.25
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al Wasl1X1.28
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Al FaihaX21.22
23:05:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.47
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Nacional AsuncionX21.36
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – SarajevoX21.19
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Siroki BrijegUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Zrinjski MostarX21.19
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Perez ZeledonOver 1.51.26
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – Sporting San Jose FCUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK IndijaOver 2.51.45
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Hougang1X1.27
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Vasalunds IF21.06
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIK Frej Taby – Team TG FFOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.26
11:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.25
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – QarabagX21.18
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.35
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – Zeta Golubovci1 or 21.35
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Buducnost Podgorica21.45
14:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – Dinamo TbilisiX21.17
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – FC Dinamo Batumi21.70
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Gjorce PetrovUnder 3.51.31
11:00:00Latvian CupVentspils – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.31
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – Tobol KostanayX21.22
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – ZhetysuX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – US Follonica Gavorrano1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Atlético Paranaense U20Under 3.51.45
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Ceara SC CE U20Over 1.51.21
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Gremio U20Under 3.51.37
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20EC Vitoria U20 – Chapecoense U201X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Fluminense U20X21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Recife U20 – Goias GO U20Under 3.51.36
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Corinthians SP U20X21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Bahia BA Youth U201 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Atletico Mineiro U20Under 3.51.41
23:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – São Paulo U20X21.30
14:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – CD Santa CruzOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Deportes ValdiviaUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Puerto MonttUnder 3.51.23
16:30:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – San Luis QuillotaUnder 3.51.22
21:30:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Deportes MagallanesUnder 3.51.33
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.20
21:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalXelaju – Achuapa FC1X1.18
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – Atletico Independiente1 or 21.35
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Kkp Bydgoszcz W. – Czarni Sosnowiec W.21.10
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.GKS Katowice W. – APLG Gdansk W.11.33
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Pirot – FK Buducnost Dobanovci1X1.19
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel Novi Sad – FK Trajal KrusevacOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – LoznicaUnder 3.51.18
10:30:00Armenian CupFC Lori – BKMA YerevanOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Armenian CupFC Pyunik Yerevan – Urartu1 or 21.28
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – NK Junak Sinj1X1.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Werder Bremen W.11.35
05:00:00S. Korean CupJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Ulsan Hyundai1 or 21.30
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Rosengård W.21.36
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Djurgardens W.X21.40
12:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Everton W.Over 2.51.39
14:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Aston Villa W.Over 1.51.12
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – West Ham W.1 or 21.25
14:30:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Arsenal W.X21.18
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Sokol Saratov – FC RyazanOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Kaluga – Metallurg LipetskX21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Znamya Noginsk – Salyut BelgorodUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Kvant Obninsk – Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1 or 21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Avangard Kursk – FC KrasnyX21.38
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Metallurg Vidnoye – Khimik NovomoskovskX21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Saturn Ramenskoye – Khimki-M11.21
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Fakel-M Voronezh – StroginoX21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Kataller Toyama1 or 21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Azul Claro NumazuX21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Kamatamare SanukiX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – CD Tacon W.21.42
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.1X1.30
11:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Athletic Bilbao W.21.49
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Cdef Logrono W.1X1.23
18:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Sevilla W.X21.30
19:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Atletico HuilaX21.30
20:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Bogota FC1 or 21.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Brisbane Roar YouthX21.25
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Treze1X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CJacuipense BA – Paysandu PA1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – LivornoUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Juventus U23Under 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – Pontedera1 or 21.38
18:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Pro SestoUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – CatanzaroUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – PaganeseUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Juve Stabia1X1.17
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Potenza1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – VIS Pesaro1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – PerugiaX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – Virtus Vecomp Verona1X1.13
18:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – ModenaX21.38
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHonka W. – Åland United W.X21.25
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – JyPK W.Over 1.51.12
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – TiPS W.1 or 21.22
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Vantaa W. – TPS W.11.32
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – Ilves W.X21.38
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Green EaglesX21.24
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Nkwazi1X1.18
13:30:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Genk W.Over 3.51.29
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – ADO Den Haag W.11.30
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Rangers W.1X1.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – LusitaniaX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Berco SCUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – SC CoimbroesUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – FC Felgueiras1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – Vitoria SernacheX21.25
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Sassuolo W.11.34
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Verona W. – San Marino Academy Calcio W.1X1.25
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – LKS Wolczanka Wolka PelkinskaUnder 3.51.41
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Stal Stalowa WolaUnder 3.51.45
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wiazownica – KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiX21.17
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – Hetman ZamoscOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Russian Top Division W.Kubanochka Krasnodar W. – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk W.1X1.20
12:00:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – CSKA Moscow W.X21.17
13:00:00Russian Top Division W.Chertanovo W. – FC Zenit Saint Petersburg W.21.61
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DBragantino Clube do Pará – Ji-Parana FC RO11.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPotiguar – Vitoria da Conquista1 or 21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCentral PE – ABC21.44
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DGuarany CE – Atlético Cajazeirense1 or 21.28
18:45:00Brazilian Serie DAltos PI – SE Juventude MA1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DOperario MT – Vitoria ESUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtletico Acreano – Vilhenense ES RO1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DMirassol – Cascavel PR1X1.23
22:30:00Brazilian Serie DCaldense MG – GamaX21.32
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiX21.30
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – GKS Przodkowo1 or 21.27
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pomorzanin Torun – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.24
14:00:00Argentinian Superliga CupArsenal Sarandi – Atletico TucumanUnder 3.51.28
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupUnion Santa Fe – Racing ClubX21.35
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Old Oldschool Xi11.36
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Nht Newton HeathX21.29
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.25
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Nht Newton HeathX21.35
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Aru ArukondaX21.36
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.22
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Old Oldschool XiUnder 3.53.40
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.48
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Aru ArukondaX21.34
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayer (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)1 or 21.32
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)Under 3.51.57
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.47
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)1 or 21.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1X1.19
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)21.50
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)1X1.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)1 or 21.40
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)1X1.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)X21.23
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)X21.22
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)X21.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Crotone (Virtual)1X1.31
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.33
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)1X1.21
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)11.36
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)X21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)Under 3.51.23
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)X21.49
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Denizlispor (Virtual)Under 3.51.30
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)X21.46
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.46
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow (Virtual) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Virtual)1 or 21.42
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)X21.38
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)1X1.21
10:00:00Eckental ChallengerRamkumar Ramanathan – Sebastian Korda21.32
11:00:00Bratislava Challenger QualifyingTomas Machac – Mats Rosenkranz11.31
09:00:00Linz WTA QualifyingOceane Dodin – Laura-Ioana Paar11.09
09:00:00Linz WTA QualifyingIrina Maria Bara – Jana Fett21.55
10:00:00Linz WTA QualifyingKatarina Zavatska – Anhelina Kalinina21.71
13:00:00Linz WTA QualifyingStefanie Voegele – Lesley Kerkhove Pattinama11.32