Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueLiverpool – Inter Milan1X1.18
20:00:00Champions LeagueBayern Munich – Salzburg11.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – MillwallUnder 3.51.14
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – StokeX21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – MiddlesbroughUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – FulhamX21.23
19:45:00English ChampionshipCoventry – LutonUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Peterborough United11.24
19:45:00English League 1Ipswich – Lincoln1X1.17
19:45:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – AFC Wimbledon1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Cheltenham1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Sunderland – FleetwoodOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League 1Crewe – PortsmouthX21.20
20:00:00English League 1Bolton – MorecambeOver 1.51.26
19:45:00English League 2Exeter – Swindon Town1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – Bristol RoversX21.45
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Queen of the SouthOver 1.51.28
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Mafra1X1.23
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaEstudiantes Merida – Metropolitanos FCUnder 3.51.23
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaRoyal Pari Sion – Oriente Petrolero1 or 21.28
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaSol de America – General Caballero JLMUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Dungannon1 or 21.25
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – LinfieldX21.19
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Cliftonville1X1.25
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – GlenavonOver 1.51.19
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Coleraine1 or 21.30
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Portadown1X1.24
19:30:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Kelty HeartsX21.19
19:45:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath1X1.25
08:30:00AFC Champions LeagueSydney – KayaOver 3.51.67
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Bala Town11.28
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Eastern Company SC1X1.07
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCeramica Cleopatra – Smouha SCX21.36
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Pyramids1X1.24
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraVerona U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.17
19:45:00EFL TrophyWigan – SuttonOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – VyskovOver 1.51.16
15:15:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – AL Qadsia21.48
15:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al RayyanOver 2.51.26
08:30:00Indian League 1Rajasthan United – Aizawl FC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Indian League 1Kenkre FC – Minerva Punjab21.65
14:00:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Sudeva Delhi FCOver 1.51.32
17:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Ittihad JeddahOver 1.51.20
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al Sahel SCUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Akhdoud – Al JeelUnder 3.51.20
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Bisha FC – Al KawkabX21.32
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Wehdat – Al Khlood1X1.16
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Boreham Wood1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – WokingX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueSouthend United – GrimsbyX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Weymouth1X1.25
19:45:00English National LeagueYeovil – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.28
22:30:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – EnvigadoUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac1 or 21.35
17:00:00Estonian CupNarva Trans – Jalgpallikool TammekaUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj1 or 21.32
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionClub Celaya – Atlético MoreliaX21.46
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – Dinamo TiranaX21.38
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dila Gori – FC Dinamo BatumiX21.19
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Torpedo Kutaisi1X1.27
22:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Sport RecifeX21.31
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePulau Pinang – MelakaUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – SK Treibach1X1.25
21:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Union San Felipe1X1.23
23:30:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – CobreloaUnder 3.51.22
23:30:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes Iquique1 or 21.32
18:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19Over 3.51.45
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Sporting San MiguelitoX21.38
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueLernayin Artsakh FC – BKMA Vagharshapat 211.26
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Merani Martvili – FC Gareji1X1.17
18:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – Atsv 1898 Erlangen1 or 21.22
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – Ballyclare Comrades1X1.18
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipNewry City – KnockbredaOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla – Al-Rustaq SC1 or 21.35
13:35:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Al MusanaaX21.38
14:35:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – AL Nassr FCX21.32
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoVirtus – Juvenes/Dogana11.34
20:15:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – Folgore / Falciano1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor21.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – HornchurchX21.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Worthing FC21.16
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Cheshunt FCX21.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Bognor Regis Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – LewesX21.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Darlington1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Spennymoor Town1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – BrackleyX21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Oxford CityX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Braintree11.32
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaEltersdorf – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.25
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Wacker Burghausen21.42
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – FC PipinsriedUnder 3.51.59
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Asante Kotoko1 or 21.38
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Witton AlbionOver 2.51.44
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Ashton Utd1X1.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Bamber BridgeX21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Mickleover Sports1X1.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Warrington Town1 or 21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – OesteX21.38
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueGadafi FC – Express SCX21.38
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUganda Revenue Authority – Onduparaka FCOver 1.51.31
13:00:00English Development LeagueBristol City U23 – Swansea City U23Over 1.51.11
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Club Ferro Carril Oeste W. – Social Atletico Television W.1 or 21.25
13:45:00UAE League CupAl Wahda – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC1 or 21.32
16:15:00UAE League CupAl Ain – Al JaziraUnder 3.51.43
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueSvay Rieng FC – Kirivong Soksen CheyOver 2.51.27
14:30:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Portimonense U23X21.40
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeaguePrisons Xi Gaborone – Masitaoka FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBayern Munich (Virtual) – Salzburg (Virtual)Over 2.51.31
19:30:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Ferrol – CF Rayo MajadahondaUnder 3.51.13
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Madrid Castilla – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingHarmony Tan – Aleksandra Krunic11.62
19:00:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingMai Hontama – Heather Watson21.68
20:15:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingKaja Juvan – Lesia Tsurenko11.67
20:15:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingAstra Sharma – Viktoriya Tomova11.83
21:30:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingKirsten Flipkens – Caty Mcnally21.74
13:00:00Santiago ChallengerJesper De Jong – Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera21.71