Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Martie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Everton1X1.27
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Manchester CityX21.22
14:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Bordeaux1 or 21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – MontpellierUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – LyonUnder 3.51.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – AugsburgOver 2.51.19
17:00:00German BundesligaMainz – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.27
11:30:00Italian Serie AParma – SPALUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Hellas Verona1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Genoa1X1.19
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – FiorentinaX21.42
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Inter Milan1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Espanyol1 or 21.35
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Athletic BilbaoX21.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – GranadaUnder 3.51.34
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Leganes1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Real MadridX21.27
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.19
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Willem IIOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.16
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – PSV EindhovenX21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Blackburn1 or 21.37
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Greuther Furth1X1.25
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – AscoliUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BJuve Stabia – SpeziaX21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – PescaraOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Elche1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Zaragoza1 or 21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Las Palmas1X1.23
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – MirandesUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – PonferradinaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – MaritimoUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – FamalicaoX21.42
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – CD Santa ClaraUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Aves11.26
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Vitoria Guimaraes21.65
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Rangers21.24
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – LASK Linz21.38
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Sturm GrazOver 1.51.11
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Kayserispor1X1.28
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – AlanyasporX21.43
16:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – GalatasarayX21.49
11:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – EsbjergX21.48
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Odense BKX21.41
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Lyngby BKOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – AC HorsensOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Brondby IFUnder 3.51.54
19:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – FC Midtjylland21.70
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Krylia Sovetov SamaraUnder 3.51.16
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Ural YekaterinburgUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Akhmat Grozny1X1.18
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – SFC OpavaOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – 1 FK Pribram1X1.22
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – 1 FC SlovackoX21.45
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Sparta Prague1X1.19
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Pogon SzczecinUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Lech PoznanX21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Piast GliwiceOver 1.51.27
20:35:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Atletico LanusX21.45
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Monarcas Morelia1 or 21.28
15:00:00Belgian First Division BKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenUnder 3.51.34
23:00:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Nashville SCOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Karpaty Lviv1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – FC Mariupol1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – Shakhtar Donetsk21.26
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961Over 2.51.43
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Hajduk SplitUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – Heider1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Weiche Flensburg1 or 21.25
12:45:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – LFA Nykobing1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – Fremad Amager1 or 21.30
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Roda11.32
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – De GraafschapX21.35
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv1 or 21.31
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Levski Sofia21.39
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – PFC Dunav RuseOver 3.52.40
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NK CeljeX21.23
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – Tabor SežanaX21.35
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NŠ Mura1X1.20
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.35
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – CS Universitatea CraiovaUnder 3.51.21
11:30:00Swedish CupVarbergs – IF Brommapojkarna11.33
11:30:00Swedish CupHammarby – GIF SundsvallOver 2.51.35
13:30:00Swedish CupMalmö FF – AFC EskilstunaOver 2.51.45
13:30:00Swedish CupHäcken – Ostersunds FK1X1.20
13:30:00Swedish CupGAIS – Eskilsminne IFOver 1.51.17
15:30:00Swedish CupIF Elfsborg – Orebro SK1X1.28
15:30:00Swedish CupBrage – Oskarshamns AIKOver 1.51.10
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK Larnaca1X1.17
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.28
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – PontevedraX21.40
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Melilla – CF Rayo MajadahondaX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – Sporting Gijon B1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – San Sebastian ReyesOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Las Rozas – UD Las Palmas Atletico1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – Racing FerrolUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Santa Eulalia – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – UD Ibiza1 or 21.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – Benfica Lisbon BOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – SC CovilhaX21.42
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Casa Pia AtleticoOver 1.51.31
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Varzim1X1.24
12:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Zwickau1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.30
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.17
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.31
05:00:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Wellington PhoenixX21.24
07:00:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne CityUnder 3.51.43
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Ried21.54
13:00:00Brazilian MineiroUberlandia – URT MG1 or 21.34
13:30:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Coimbra EC MGOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Boa ECOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroVilla Nova – Tombense MGX21.22
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Inter De Limeira SPUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Sao Paulo SPX21.22
16:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – Orense SC1X1.27
18:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – MacaraX21.29
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Aucas1X1.16
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – CA Progreso1 or 21.32
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – CA Boston River1X1.19
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Nacional MontevideoX21.22
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Widzew LodzX21.30
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Znicz PruszkowX21.22
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiX21.40
15:30:00Irish League CupCabinteely FC – Crumlin UnitedOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Viljandi JK TulevikUnder 3.51.37
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Deportivo San Martin1X1.25
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Alianza Lima1X1.24
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Genoa U191X1.27
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Empoli U191X1.24
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – FK PardubiceX21.24
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – LisenOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Baník Sokolov11.21
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.25
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Gyirmot SEX21.38
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – MTK Budapest FCX21.16
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – BGSZ Siofok1 or 21.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Budafoki MTEX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Szeged 20111 or 21.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Dunakanyar1X1.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.19
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Akhisar Bld Spor – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – ÜmraniyesporX21.40
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Supersport UnitedX21.35
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.35
11:30:00Indian League 1Aciesta Trau FC – Indian Arrows1 or 21.30
13:45:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Gokulam FCUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – GE Juventus SCOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – ConcordiaOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Figueirense1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Joinville1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – Atletico Tubarao SCOver 1.51.41
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – AnapolinaOver 1.51.41
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolis GO – Goianesia GO1 or 21.31
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – Atletico Goianiense21.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA All Boys Santa Rosa – Quilmes ACX21.40
20:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – Nueva Chicago1X1.22
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – CA Brown De AdrogueUnder 3.51.14
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Chacarita JuniorsOver 1.51.44
19:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Alianza Petrolera1 or 21.36
21:05:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Rionegro Águilas1X1.23
23:10:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.35
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Guairena FC1 or 21.31
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – River Plate AsuncionOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Borac Banja LukaUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Zrinjski MostarX21.38
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – FK Tuzla City11.25
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – Municipal Grecia1X1.25
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – ADR Jicaral1 or 21.28
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Guadalupe1X1.25
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – Vozdovac1 or 21.27
15:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Atletico VenezuelaUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraTrujillanos FC – Portuguesa FC1X1.22
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – CaraboboUnder 3.51.40
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Gran Valencia Maracay FCOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.30
08:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHong Linh Ha Tinh – CLB Viettel1 or 21.28
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.48
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – Da Nang1X1.20
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Song Lam Nghe An1 or 21.27
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Rapid 1923 – Scolar ResitaOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – Petrolul PloiestiX21.30
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Zalgiris KaunasUnder 3.51.42
05:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLBayside United – Grange Thistle1 or 21.24
10:45:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – FC Lori1 or 21.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – B36 Torshavn1 or 21.25
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Marconi StallionX21.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Sydney Olympic1 or 21.27
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – ZiraX21.35
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – Qarabag21.60
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1X1.20
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaRuzomberok B – Dukla Banska BystricaX21.30
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – PetrzalkaOver 1.51.16
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – MFK Dubnica1 or 21.27
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Tarxien RainbowsOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Birkirkara FC1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Ceara CE21.55
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Jacobina BA11.31
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Juazeirense BA1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria da Conquista – Fluminense de Feira BAX21.34
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Toledo Colonia WorkOver 1.51.39
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaensePstc Procopense – Coritiba PR21.47
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoCentral PE – Afogados Ingazeira PE1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Retro FC BrasilOver 1.51.28
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Vardar SkopjeX21.30
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Gjorce PetrovUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Skendija TetovoX21.17
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – KF Shkupi Skopje1 or 21.30
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Persib Bandung1 or 21.28
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – PS Tira1X1.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Irtysh Pavlodar1 or 21.32
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – ZhetysuX21.30
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Guabira MonteroOver 2.51.34
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – Royal Pari Sion1X1.21
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Oriente PetroleroUnder 3.51.65
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Kalsdorf1X1.22
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – ASV Drassburg1 or 21.25
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.17
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaVändra JK Vaprus – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve11.35
09:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – Freiburg U19X21.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – RB Leipzig U1921.44
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Stuttgart U191X1.32
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCologne U19 – Duisburg U19Over 2.51.40
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U1911.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Schalke 04 U1921.31
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUlm 1846 U19 – Greuther Fürth U191 or 21.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U1921.52
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFC Augsburg U19 – Karlsruher SC U191X1.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – St. Pauli U191X1.25
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWolfsburg U19 – Niendorfer TSV U19Over 3.51.37
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo MixcoOver 1.51.31
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Comunicaciones1 or 21.30
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.15
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – San FranciscoX21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Rio Ave U19 – Benfica U1921.54
07:30:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Sochi Youth – Ural Yekaterinburg Youth1X1.27
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Rostov Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.27
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Akhmat Grozny Youth1X1.18
13:00:00Brazilian ParaenseCarajas EC PA – Castanhal ECX21.23
19:00:00Brazilian ParaensePaysandu PA – RemoUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian ParaenseTapajos FC PA – Bragantino Clube do ParáX21.35
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – Rudes1 or 21.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.28
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwabmünchen – 1860 Munich II1X1.24
20:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD Honduras Progreso1 or 21.28
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – MarathonX21.38
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – Victoria RosportOver 1.51.09
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueHantharwady United – Ispe FCOver 2.51.72
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupCorum Belediyespor – DuzyurtsporX21.28
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1 or 21.28
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – A. SelcuklusporOver 1.51.24
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – GumushanesporOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Utas Usakspor A.s1 or 21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.32
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Nigde Belediyespor11.26
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – KahramanmarassporOver 1.51.31
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.82
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Union FürstenwaldeUnder 3.51.37
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Energie CottbusX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Alemannia Aachen1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1X1.30
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – VfB EichstättX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – JJ UrquizaX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – CSD Flandria1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – Villa San CarlosX21.35
20:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – Llaneros FC1X1.25
20:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – BarranquillaOver 1.51.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Tigres FC1X1.16
20:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Union Magdalena1 or 21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Redlands UnitedOver 1.51.02
06:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Olympic FCX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – TernanaX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – US Casertana 19081X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Calcio CataniaX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 191421.66
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – FC RietiOver 1.51.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Rende1X1.15
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Africa Sports1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Berekum Chelsea1X1.25
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – Hearts of OakUnder 3.51.12
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – DreamsUnder 3.51.14
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sertaozinho – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2São Bento SP – Atletico Votuporanguense1X1.15
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Atletico Penapolense1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – EC Taubate SP1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteABC – Vitoria BAX21.38
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFrei Paulistano SE – America RNX21.30
20:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.28
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD Chalatenango1 or 21.30
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Independiente FC1X1.22
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD El Vencedor – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.24
18:15:00SheBelieves CupJapan W. – England W.X21.27
21:00:00SheBelieves CupUSA W. – Spain W.11.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Gor Mahia21.57
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olimpia – GE Osasco SP1X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Capivariano SPUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – APEJES Academy1X1.20
19:30:00United States USLAtlanta United FC II – Charleston BatteryX21.40
21:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Charlotte Independence1 or 21.27
23:30:00United States USLRio Grande Valley – LA Galaxy IIX21.40
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Kano PillarsOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Heartland1X1.17
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Enugu RangersOver 1.51.60
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Katsina United FC1X1.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Youth Soccer Acad – Lumwana RadiantsX21.42
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Apos Blansko1 or 21.25
09:30:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – Msa Dolni Benesov11.34
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatgonj MFS – Uttar Baridhara1 or 21.30
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – UD SantaremOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Co Do Montijo11.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Lusitano Evora1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – SC CoimbroesOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTorreense – AnadiaX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Oliveira Hospital1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Uniao De Leiria1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – Beira MarX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – Sacavenense1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD OS Armacenenses – Sintra FootballUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – BragancaOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Guimaraes B – Berco SCOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Vizela – G.d. Chaves B11.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – Lusitano Fcv1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – AD Castro DaireX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – LecaX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – GondomarUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitania – SanjoanenseOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Csd Camara de LobosOver 2.51.99
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoTreze – Sao Paulo Crystal FC PBOver 1.51.35
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseParanoá – Taguatinga21.35
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseUnaí – Real FC21.53
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – Wisla Sandomierz1X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Esportiva AL – Jacyoba AC AL1 or 21.30
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Bron RadomOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Zaglebie II Lubin – Ruch Chorzow21.36
18:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCuiaba Esporte Clube – Uniao Rondonopolis1X1.16
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – Westfalia Herne1X1.22
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – SC Paderborn 07 IIX21.32
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – RSV MeinerzhagenX21.28
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – Holzwickeder SCUnder 3.51.54
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Hammer Spvg11.29
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – SV Schermbeck 19121 or 21.22
14:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – ErndtebrückOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Simba SCX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAltos PI – River PIX21.40
20:00:00Brazilian PiauiensePicos SE – EC Timon PIOver 1.51.21
10:30:00Davis CupAqeel Khan – Blaz Kavcic21.05
11:00:00Davis CupAisam-Ul-Hag Qureshi – Blaz Kavcic11.88
22:30:00Monterrey WTAElina Svitolina – Marie Bouzkova11.45
17:30:00Monterrey Challenger DoublesLuz O / Matos R – Drzewiecki K / Oliveira G11.68
12:00:00Davis Cup DoublesKhan A / Qureshi A – Kavcic B / Kocevar-Desman T11.50
19:30:00Indian Wells ChallengerJack Sock – Steve Johnson21.52