Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Martie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Real Madrid – Roma 1 1.35
19:45:00 Champions League Wolfsburg – Gent Over 1.5 1.20
19:45:00 English Championship Cardiff – Leeds 1X 1.16
19:45:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Preston North End 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 English Championship Rotherham – Middlesbrough X2 1.18
19:45:00 English Championship QPR – Derby X2 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Blackburn – Birmingham Under 3.5 1.20
19:45:00 English Championship Charlton – Milton Keynes Dons 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Brighton – Sheffield Wednesday 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English Championship Fulham – Burnley X2 1.33
19:45:00 English Championship Wolverhampton – Bristol City 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Reading 1X 1.22
20:00:00 English Championship Bolton – Ipswich X2 1.33
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Aberdeen X2 1.25
19:00:00 English FA Cup Hull – Arsenal X2 1.18
22:30:00 Copa Libertadores Club Sport Emelec – Olimpia Asuncion Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce – Wisla Krakow 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice – Slask Wroclaw 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English League 1 Bradford – Burton Albion 1 or 2 1.30
19:45:00 English League 1 Scunthorpe – Doncaster 1X 1.17
19:45:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Coventry X2 1.30
00:15:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – Patronato 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – Hajduk Split X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 2 Accrington – Portsmouth X2 1.38
19:45:00 English League 2 Bristol Rovers – AFC Wimbledon Under 3.5 1.28
19:45:00 English League 2 Dagenham and Redbridge – Carlisle X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 2 Newport – Barnet Under 3.5 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Raith – Queen of the South 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Alloa 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Hungarian Division 1 Vasas Budapest – Debreceni VSC X2 1.20
16:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zilina – Trencin X2 1.17
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Dunfermline – Albion Rovers Over 2.5 1.50
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Ayr – Stenhousemuir Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Forfar 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Elgin City – Stirling Albion 1X 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Arbroath 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 Scottish League 2 East Stirling – Clyde X2 1.14
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 USM Blida – Setif 1 or 2 1.33
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Universitario de Deportes Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Bromley – Halifax 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Guiseley – Tranmere X2 1.17
19:45:00 English National League Grimsby – Southport 1 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Woking 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English National League Altrincham – Gateshead X2 1.33
19:45:00 English National League Torquay – Braintree X2 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Chester – Aldershot 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Dover – Welling United 1 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Barrow – Boreham Wood Under 3.5 1.25
00:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Villa Dálmine – Chacarita Juniors 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Friendly Intls. Women Scotland W. – Spain W. X2 1.22
13:00:00 Macedonian 1st Lge. Vardar Skopje – Bregalnica Stip Over 3.5 2.40
12:30:00 Euro Champ. Qual. W. Greece W. – Ukraine W. 2 1.40
19:45:00 Eng. National North AFC Fylde – Corby Town 1 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National North Worcester City – Alfreton Under 3.5 1.50
19:45:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Curzon Ashton FC 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National North Tamworth – Harrogate Town 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hampstead Town – Eastbourne Under 3.5 1.42
19:45:00 Eng. National South Maidenhead – Ebbsfleet X2 1.33
19:45:00 Eng. National South Oxford City – Maidstone United Under 3.5 1.38
19:45:00 Eng. National South Whitehawk – Hayes & Yeading United 1X 1.17
19:45:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Weston-Super-Mare 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Wattenscheid 09 – Erndtebrück Over 1.5 1.25
18:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Ingolstadt 04 II – FC Amberg Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Real Madrid U19 – Benfica U19 Over 1.5 1.16
17:00:00 UEFA Youth League Anderlecht U19 – Barcelona U19 X2 1.28
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Grantham Town – Sutton Coldfield 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Darlington 1883 – Ilkeston 1 1.25
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Barwell – Skelmersdale United Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Salford City – Workington 1X 1.25
23:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Guarani SP – Atletico Votuporanguense Under 3.5 1.38
22:00:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Estanciano SE – America RN X2 1.22
01:30:00 Jamaica Premier League Cavalier SC – Portmore United 1 or 2 1.30
00:32:11 Indian Wells WTA Qualifying Maria Sanchez – Lourdes Dominguez Lino 2 1.68
00:38:28 Indian Wells WTA Qualifying Viktorija Golubic – Nicole Gibbs 2 1.48
14:00:00 Santiago Challenger Maximo Gonzalez – Jordi Samper-Montana 1 1.33
14:00:00 Santiago Challenger Maxime Chazal – Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 1.48
15:00:00 Santiago Challenger Thiago Moura Monteiro – Hans Podlipnik 1 1.55
15:20:00 Santiago Challenger Michael Linzer – Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 1.28

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment