Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – LeedsOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – West HamX21.23
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – EvertonX21.48
15:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – NewcastleOver 2.51.46
11:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Lyon21.41
13:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – BordeauxUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – Montpellier1X1.25
13:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – RC LensX21.35
15:05:00French Ligue 1Lorient – MarseilleX21.27
18:45:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – TroyesOver 2.51.40
13:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.28
15:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Stuttgart11.25
17:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Augsburg11.26
10:30:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Atalanta21.46
13:00:00Italian Serie AVenezia – BolognaX21.40
16:00:00Italian Serie ASalernitana – Cagliari1 or 21.35
18:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – MilanX21.22
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.14
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Seville1 or 21.35
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Osasuna1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Real MadridUnder 3.51.32
10:15:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – Go Ahead EaglesUnder 3.51.34
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – AjaxX21.22
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Heerenveen1X1.25
14:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.30
11:30:00Belgian First Division AUnion Saint-Gilloise – Club Brugge1 or 21.32
16:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – AnderlechtX21.35
12:15:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Sion1X1.30
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Servette1 or 21.33
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – FC BaselX21.28
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Nuremberg1 or 21.32
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Dynamo Dresden1X1.30
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Werder Bremen21.19
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – LeganesUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Real Valladolid1 or 21.35
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaUD Ibiza – Lugo1X1.26
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Alcorcon1X1.23
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Tondela1X1.25
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFC Vizela – Maritimo1X1.28
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Arouca1X1.18
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Pacos FerreiraUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Dundee UnitedOver 2.51.57
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Klagenfurt – Sturm Graz21.60
12:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – WolfsbergerOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Rapid ViennaUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir – Giresunspor1 or 21.34
13:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Caykur RizesporX21.31
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Fenerbahce1 or 21.31
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueOFI Crete – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.32
15:00:00Greek Super LeaguePAS Giannina – PAOKX21.19
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – PanathinaikosUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – OlympiakosOver 1.51.47
12:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Odense BKUnder 3.51.46
14:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – CopenhagenX21.25
16:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – FC MidtjyllandX21.37
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – SonderjyskeUnder 3.51.33
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – HammarbyX21.29
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – IK Sirius FKUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – IlvesOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Kuopio21.60
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Kristiansund BKUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – VålerengaX21.38
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Rosenborg BKX21.47
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Lillestrøm SK1X1.19
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienJerv – Tromsø ILX21.38
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHam-Kam – AalesundUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – BotafogoOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – FluminenseOver 1.51.39
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – Goias1X1.25
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Corinthians1 or 21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Cuiaba EC1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Sao Paulo SPX21.48
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AJuventude RS – Internacional RSX21.40
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Sparta Prague1X1.30
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – 1 FC Slovacko11.36
10:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Stal MielecOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – KS CracoviaOver 1.51.30
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lech Poznan21.68
17:30:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – WycombeUnder 3.51.29
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – Mazatlan FC1X1.22
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – MjondalenX21.37
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Stjørdals-Blink1 or 21.29
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – StartX21.34
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – OrgryteUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanUtsiktens – Dalkurd FFUnder 3.51.35
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Jaro1 or 21.27
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia1X1.28
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – KTPX21.32
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – JäPS1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Vissel KobeX21.28
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.35
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.30
20:00:00United States MLSVancouver Whitecaps – Toronto FC1X1.27
21:00:00United States MLSNashville SC – Real Salt Lake1X1.18
23:00:00United States MLSAustin FC – Los Angeles Galaxy1 or 21.31
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik21.54
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Hamburger II11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – Holstein Kiel IIX21.32
12:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – JammerbugtOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Lokomotiv SofiaX21.32
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Pirin Blagoevgrad1X1.26
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNŠ Mura – Domzale1X1.19
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – Olimpija Ljubljana21.61
11:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.22
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FCSBX21.35
12:05:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Kisvarda FC1 or 21.32
14:15:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Gyirmot SE1X1.25
16:45:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Fehérvár FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Aris LimassolUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.32
10:30:00Finnish CupHaPK – Pkku21.40
12:45:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Paris FC W.Over 2.51.42
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaChaves – Estrela11.36
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Varzim1 or 21.32
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – Academica Coimbra1X1.18
15:30:00Slovakian CupSlovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava1X1.18
12:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – KaiserslauternX21.18
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Miedz LegnicaUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Polkowice – LKS LodzX21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.31
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Western Sydney1 or 21.32
08:20:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Western United FC1 or 21.32
08:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – SKN St. Pölten1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Nof HaGalilUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Katamon – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.38
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Beitar JerusalemX21.28
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Gualaceo SCOver 1.51.26
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – 9 de Octubre FCOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – CA Boston River1 or 21.30
18:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Cerro Largo FCUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Montevideo WanderersOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadunia Stezyca – Pogon Siedlce1X1.22
16:00:00Moroccan Botola ProHassania Agadir – Chabab Mohammedia1X1.19
18:15:00Moroccan Botola ProKhouribga – FUS Rabat1 or 21.35
20:30:00Moroccan Botola ProCRS Salmi – Mouloudia Oujda1 or 21.35
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.28
14:15:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Paide Linnameeskond1X1.17
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – RyukyuUnder 3.51.26
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Blaublitz Akita – Yokohama FCX21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Tokyo Verdy1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Vegalta SendaiUnder 3.51.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Machida ZelviaX21.29
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Tokushima VortisX21.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Renofa YamaguchiUnder 3.51.21
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Fagiano Okayama1 or 21.37
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Ventforet KofuX21.24
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – Academia CantolaoUnder 3.51.25
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Sport HuancayoX21.40
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraADT de Tarma – Sporting CristalX21.28
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Carlos Mannucci1X1.25
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – FBC MelgarX21.38
04:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Ulsan HyundaiX21.22
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.32
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.28
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Suwon FCUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.17
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixUnder 3.51.22
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – Empoli U191X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Ponte PretaUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BCruzeiro – Gremio RS1 or 21.32
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Antofagasta1X1.21
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraNublense – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.31
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – 1.SK ProstejovX21.45
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Mas TaborskoUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Dorogi FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Budafoki MTE1 or 21.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – BudaorsiUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – III Ker Tue UpeUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kecskemeti – Duna Aszfalt TVSEOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Békéscsabai Elõre FCUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Szeged 2011X21.30
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Szombathelyi Haladás1 or 21.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Szentlorinc11.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – ÜmraniyesporOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – Eyupspor21.52
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Bandirmaspor21.13
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Adanaspor1X1.24
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Menemen Belediyespor1X1.22
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Samsunspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kocaelispor – Altinordu1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – BB ErzurumsporUnder 3.51.25
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi SundownsX21.25
11:30:00English National LeagueWrexham – Stockport1 or 21.28
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Moghayer Al SarhanUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Mitre Santiago Del Estero1 or 21.35
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Independiente Rivadavia1 or 21.40
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChaco For Ever – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1X1.19
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Deportivo Moron1X1.20
21:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Ferro Carril Oeste1 or 21.32
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Guemes – CSD Flandria1 or 21.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Junior FCX21.29
21:05:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Rionegro Águilas1 or 21.33
23:10:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Deportes Tolima1X1.23
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Sol de AmericaX21.43
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Cerro PortenoX21.36
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – Municipal GreciaUnder 3.51.36
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – CS HeredianoUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnicki 1923 – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.22
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Kolubara Lazarevac1X1.19
17:05:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUcv FC – Academia Puerto CabelloX21.38
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Balestier CentralOver 1.51.06
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti – FC Unirea Slobozia1X1.15
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Futura – PeKa1X1.25
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Ilves-KissatOver 1.51.12
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BVJS – JazzX21.32
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BMusa Pori – Tampere United1X1.23
10:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – VaajakoskiX21.22
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – VifkUnder 3.51.66
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKomeetat – Narpes KraftX21.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – OTP FC1 or 21.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Odds BK 2 – Staal Jørpeland1X1.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Arendal – Sotra11.27
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – Kvik HaldenOver 1.51.15
12:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Hodd1 or 21.27
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Tromsdalen – Asker1 or 21.26
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – Piteå IFUnder 3.51.50
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Umeå FCX21.19
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Gefle IFUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Karlstad Fotboll – Vasalunds IF1X1.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Hammarby Talang FFOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – HB TorshavnOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – NSÍ RunavíkOver 1.51.11
14:15:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – 07 VesturOver 1.51.09
08:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Rockdale City SunsX21.40
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Sabah21.48
16:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Zira11.21
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Dinamo AutoOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Balti – Zimbru Chisinau1X1.23
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.27
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – FK JezeroX21.35
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – PuchovUnder 3.51.46
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – Kastrioti KrujeOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo TbilisiX21.24
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – Tikves KavadarciUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Struga Trim-LumOver 1.51.36
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – FK BorecX21.40
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK Skopje1X1.15
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – KF Shkupi SkopjeOver 1.51.36
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK Rabotnicki SkopjeOver 1.51.33
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Maktaaral1X1.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Aktobe1 or 21.32
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Turan – Shakhter KaragandyX21.35
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Zhetysu – Kyran ShymkentOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Jenis – Taraz KaratauX21.35
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Igilik – FC EkibastuzX21.17
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Akademia Ontustyk – Okzhetpes21.29
12:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Kaisar Kyzylorda – FK Shakhtar-BulatOver 2.51.37
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Real Santa Cruz11.23
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – The Strongest1X1.26
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Club Aurora1X1.30
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Oriente Petrolero1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – CasaleX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DACD Asti Calcio – Lavagnese1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – LegnanoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – Vado FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Leon – USD Casatese21.53
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – CampodarsegoOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – AC Crema1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Calcio Caldiero Terme21.65
14:00:00Italian Serie DACD San Martino Speme – ASD Clodiense21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Flaminia Civita Castellana – San Donato Tavarnelle21.49
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Tiferno LerchiX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Pro Livorno 1919 SorgentiOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – Dolomiti BellunesiX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – SS Nola 1925Under 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DDerthona – SanremeseX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Usd BrenoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Castellanzese 1921Under 3.51.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – US Olginatese 19681X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – SSD Porto D’Ascoli1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DBisceglie – Molfetta Calcio1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – US Citta di FasanoX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Atletico Terme FiuggiUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DMatese – RecanateseX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DCavese – Citta Di Sant Agata1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DSambenedettese – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Desenzano Calvina1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnipomezia 1938 – SangiovanneseX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – ArezzoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – Fossano Calcio SSDX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Sangiuliano City Nova FC1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – ASD Calcio BrusaportoX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – San PietroX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Caronnese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DChieri – NovaraX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – AC Saluzzo Calcio11.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – GozzanoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – ASD Cartigliano1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – MontebellunaX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – AC Delta Calcio Rovigo1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – AmbrosianaUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – US PoggibonsiX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – FC San GiorgioUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Casertana 1908 – RotondaUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – Francavilla 1931X21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – ASD Giarre21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Matino – Bitonto21.58
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – FB BrindisiOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DLamezia Terme – Trapani1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DLicata – Troina1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – AcirealeX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – RendeUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – ASD Cittanova CalcioX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – Santa Maria Cilento1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – A.s.d. Sancataldese CalcioOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Sorrento1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – TolentinoX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Foligno1X1.23
15:00:00Italian Serie DRavenna – SCD ProgressoOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – PratoUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Tritium Calcio 19081X1.17
15:00:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – SammaureseX21.35
15:00:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – ForliUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Sasso Marconi1X1.23
15:00:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – GS Bagnolese ASDUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Italian Serie DAthletic Carpi – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1X1.16
15:00:00Italian Serie DAlcione – Lentigione CalcioX21.20
11:30:00Lithuanian CupZalgiris Vilnius – DziugasOver 2.51.47
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – O’Connor Knights1X1.32
12:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – SV Stripfing21.48
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2PFC Minyor Pernik – Litex Lovech11.32
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – Dobrudzha Dobrich1X1.18
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Montana – Strumska Slava Radomir11.31
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Hebar Pazardzhik – Ludogorets Razgrad II1X1.16
19:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Union San Felipe1X1.19
19:00:00Chilean Primera BArturo Fernandez Vial – Melipilla1 or 21.35
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Coban ImperialOver 1.51.39
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – Deportivo Nueva ConcepcionOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Xelaju11.36
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo MalacatecoOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – CSD MunicipalX21.30
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.19
09:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.APLG Gdansk W. – Tarnovia Tarnow W.11.29
09:45:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.GKS Katowice W. – UKS Lodz W.X21.20
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – HNK Orijent 19191X1.23
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – DugopoljeUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – HNK Cibalia1 or 21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Stabaek W.X21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Sandviken W.1 or 21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Lyn W.X21.27
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.1X1.22
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Rosenborg W.X21.25
12:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – VfR Garching1X1.22
13:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – TSV KarlburgOver 1.51.14
11:00:00German Bundesliga W.Sand W. – Cologne W.X21.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.Over 1.51.11
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Hoffenheim W.21.16
14:00:00German Bundesliga W.Carl Zeiss Jena W. – Wolfsburg W.21.01
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Vida1X1.15
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Swift Hesperange – Jeunesse EschOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – US Mondorf-Les-BainsOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – F91 Dudelange21.19
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – US Hostert1X1.25
09:00:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – CE CarroiOver 3.51.65
11:30:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – EngordanyX21.40
14:00:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – Sant JuliaUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Andorran Division 1Inter Club de Escaldes – AC d`EscaldesOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Uppsala – Raagsveds IFX21.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Stocksund – Korsnas IF FKOver 2.51.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – Friska Viljor FCUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNyköpings BIS – Enskede IKOver 2.51.65
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Huddinge IF21.41
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Eskilstuna – SleipnerX21.28
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Torslanda1X1.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEskilsminne IF – Varbergs11.29
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – Vittsjö GIK W.1 or 21.30
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Rosengård W.21.36
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanAIK W. – Djurgardens W.1 or 21.30
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Kalmar W.Over 1.51.22
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Brommapojkarna W.Over 2.51.49
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Eskilstuna United W.X21.42
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternGwelup Croatia SC – Stirling Lions21.49
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Energie CottbusX21.40
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastSV Tasmania Berlin – MeuselwitzX21.20
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – EilenburgUnder 3.51.47
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – AltglienickeX21.38
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Germania Halberstadt1X1.28
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Union FürstenwaldeUnder 3.51.55
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Chemnitz21.51
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Wuppertaler21.49
11:00:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – Birmingham City W.Over 1.51.21
11:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Arsenal W.21.10
11:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Leicester W.11.31
11:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Manchester City W.21.06
11:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Manchester United W.11.27
11:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Everton W.1 or 21.25
14:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Afturelding W. – Thor/KA W.21.33
16:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Talleres – Defensores Unidos1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – CA FénixUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Merlo – Villa San CarlosUnder 3.51.10
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – CA San MiguelUnder 3.51.12
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Eibar W.Over 2.51.34
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Under 3.51.40
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Villarreal CF W. – Real Betis W.X21.35
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Real Madrid W.21.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.40
14:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Levante W.X21.24
05:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane1X1.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Wanderers – Brisbane Roar YouthUnder 3.51.91
21:00:00United States NWSLKansas City W. – Houston Dash W.1 or 21.24
22:00:00United States NWSLOL Reign W. – Racing Louisville FC W.Over 1.51.30
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Floresta CE1X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFC Atlético Cearense – Figueirense21.55
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CABC – Volta RedondaUnder 3.51.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CPaysandu PA – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1AFAD Djekanou – Sol FCX21.32
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – ASEC Mimosas21.48
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Real Tamale UnitedOver 1.51.41
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – WAFA1X1.30
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAsante Kotoko – Aduana StarsOver 1.51.72
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBibiani Gold Stars – King FaisalOver 1.51.74
10:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Molde II – Brumunddal1X1.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Elverum – Hødd II11.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3SK Djerv 1919 – Viking FK 2X21.19
14:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sarpsborg 08 II – Halsen IFOver 1.51.04
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Tiller – Innstrandens ILOver 2.51.20
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Bossekop UL – Gjelleråsen21.14
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lillestrøm SK II – MjolnerX21.32
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lorenskog – Fløya1X1.22
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjetten – Skjervoy1X1.24
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueCavaliers – Vere United FC1X1.19
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueDunbeholden FC – Tivoli Gardens1 or 21.35
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeaguePortmore United – Harbour ViewX21.30
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMontego Bay United – Arnett Gardens21.49
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – FC TalantaUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Vihiga Bullets FCOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Kenya PoliceX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Sacramento Republic FCX21.27
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Niger TornadoesOver 1.51.70
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – MFM FCOver 2.52.59
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – DakkadaOver 1.51.64
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Plateau United1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – EnyimbaOver 1.51.63
13:00:00Uruguayan SegundaRampla Juniors – Juventud de Las PiedrasX21.28
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Charlestown City Blues FCX21.28
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadows – Valentine FC11.24
06:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Newcastle Olympic FCUnder 3.51.67
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKonkola Blades – Buildcon F.C.X21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Lusaka Dynamos FCOver 1.51.51
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Power Dynamos1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Kafue Celtic FC1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Red Arrows FCX21.22
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Zanaco1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueChambishi – Kabwe WarriorsX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Forest RangersUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Nkwazi1 or 21.42
08:15:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – HlucinX21.40
08:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vysocina Jihlava B – Banik Ostrava B21.25
08:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – SK Sigma Olomouc B21.25
08:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Slavia KromerizX21.18
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Chelsea U23 – Tottenham U23Over 1.51.10
10:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – Zwolle W.Over 2.51.32
10:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Feyenoord W.Over 1.51.11
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Partick Thistle W. – Hamilton Academical W.1X1.23
12:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Celtic W.21.12
13:30:00Scottish Premier League W.Motherwell W. – Heart of Midlothian W.Under 3.51.59
15:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hibernian W. – Aberdeen W.11.24
15:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Glasgow W.1 or 21.22
09:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Chittagong Abahani1 or 21.32
09:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueShadhinata Krira Sangha – Uttar Baridhara1 or 21.30
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – Real EsteliX21.27
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueMbarara City – UPDF FC1X1.15
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Kelantan1X1.18
10:30:00Italian Serie A W.Verona W. – Lazio W.X21.24
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Pomigliano W. – Fiorentina W.X21.20
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Empoli W. – SSD Napoli W.1 or 21.28
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSperanza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. – Iga FC Kunoichi W.21.41
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueHarima W. – Orca Kamogawa W.X21.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski – Avia Swidnik21.38
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Stal Stalowa WolaX21.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – LKS Wolczanka Wolka PelkinskaOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Club Ferro Carril Oeste W. – Lanus W.Under 3.51.80
16:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Rosario Central W. – CA Independiente W.1X1.23
17:30:00Argentinian Primera W.Defensores de Belgrano W. – River Plate W.21.22
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Platense W. – CA Huracan W.1X1.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DJacuipense BA – Juazeirense BAUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC Prospera – Marcílio DiasX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanta Cruz – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – URT MGOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCianorte – Santo Andre SPX21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DParana – Portuguesa RJ1 or 21.42
19:00:00Brazilian Serie D4 De Julho – Castanhal ECX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Raimundo – TremOver 1.51.29
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – Jagiellonia Bialystok II1X1.20
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pelikan Lowicz – GKS Wikielec1X1.18
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheonan City – Siheung Citizen1X1.17
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeaguePaju Citizen FC – Cheongju FCUnder 3.51.19
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueUlsan Citizen FC – GimhaeX21.38
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Rekord Bielsko Biala1X1.23
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski – Lechia Zielona Gora1 or 21.30
10:30:00Rwandan Division 1SC Kiyovu Sport – Bugesera FCOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gasogi United – Police FC RwandaX21.32
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.CF America W. – CF Pachuca W.1X1.17
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Polisi Tanzania1 or 21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Ruvu ShootingOver 2.51.64
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSebeta City – Hawassa Kenema SCX21.27
10:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSaint George FC – Adama City FCOver 1.51.44
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWelayta Dicha – Bahir Dar Kenema1 or 21.40
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsTriestina – PalermoX21.38
16:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsJuventus U23 – Renate1 or 21.35
16:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsFoggia – Virtus Entella1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPescara – Feralpisalo1X1.24
18:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsSS Monopoli – CesenaX21.35
10:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SC Braga W. – CS Maritimo Madeira W.Over 2.51.31
10:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Atletico CP W. – Gil Vicente W.X21.35
13:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Vilaverdense FC W. – Famalicao W.21.21
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CA Ouriense W. – Estoril Praia W.11.35
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube Condeixa W. – Varzim SC W.Over 1.51.15
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SCU Torreense W. – Clube de Albergaria W.11.23
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SL Benfica W. – Sporting CP W.1X1.35
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Amora FC W. – Valadares Gaia FC W.1X1.25
19:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaArgentinos Juniors – Union Santa Fe1X1.18
19:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTalleres – Sarmiento1X1.27
19:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaGimnasia Y Esgrima – Newell’s Old Boys1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaDefensa Y Justicia – PatronatoOver 1.51.29
17:30:00Ecuadorian CupChacaritas FC – CD Santo Domingo1X1.16
20:00:00Ecuadorian CupManta FC – Club 7 de Febrero11.31
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASEC Ndiambour – ASC JaraafX21.25
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Guédiawaye FC – AS Dakar Sacre Coeur1X1.22
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Cneps – AS PikineX21.27
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Teungueth – Mbour Petite Côte1X1.18
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaPrimeiro de Agosto – Progresso do Sambizanga11.25
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)11.26
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)11.25
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)1 or 21.29
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Rayo Vallecano (Virtual)Under 3.51.14
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)Over 2.51.49
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)X21.24
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASalernitana (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.44
08:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)X21.43
08:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)21.39
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Troyes (Virtual)Over 2.51.41
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.38
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.29
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1X1.28
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAltay Izmir (Virtual) – Giresunspor (Virtual)1 or 21.34
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)1 or 21.34
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)X21.29
16:00:00Qatari QFA CupLusail Club – Al Arabi21.48
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Celta Vigo B – Cultural Leonesa1X1.20
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – San Sebastian ReyesUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Talavera de la Reina – SD LogronesUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1UD Logrones – Zamora CF1X1.17
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1DUX Internacional de Madrid – Union IrunX21.40
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Athletic Bilbao B – CD Calahorra1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – Real Madrid Castilla1X1.25
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – CD Castellon1X1.23
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – Real Balompedica Linense1X1.20
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Linares – San Fernando1X1.25
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – CF Os Belenenses1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Leca1 or 21.32
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – SC Salgueiros1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – CA Pero PinheiroUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – SAO Martinho1X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Moncarapachense1 or 21.35
20:00:00United States MLS Next ProNew York City FC 2 – Toronto FC IIUnder 3.52.50
21:00:00United States MLS Next ProChicago Fire II – Minnesota United IIX21.35
21:00:00United States MLS Next ProSan Jose Earthquakes 2 – Portland Timbers II1X1.20
21:00:00United States MLS Next ProFC Cincinnati 2 – Rochester New York FCUnder 3.51.55
21:00:00United States MLS Next ProNew England Revolution Reserves – Columbus Crew 2Under 3.51.32
14:00:00Ligi regionalneTempo Punców – GKS Radziechowy-WieprzUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Ligi regionalneSygnaly Gotartowice (Rybnik) – Inter KrostoszowiceOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Ligi regionalneMKS Zory – Dab Gaszowice21.35
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPFabio Fognini – Dominic Thiem11.59
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Daniel Evans21.62
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPPedro Martinez Portero – Jannik Sinner21.23
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Federico Delbonis11.20
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Miomir Kecmanovic11.62
09:00:00Rome Masters ATPAlbert Ramos-Vinolas – Tommy Paul11.85