Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueAjax – Tottenham1 or 21.34
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – MariehamnX21.35
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCA Huracan – Deportivo Lara1X1.28
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresGremio RS – Universidad CatolicaOver 1.51.38
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresCruzeiro – Club Sport Emelec1X1.16
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresRosario Central – Libertad AsuncionX21.45
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Sogndal1 or 21.33
16:30:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – FC Roskilde1 or 21.27
17:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FC Helsingør1 or 21.24
17:30:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Hvidovre IF1 or 21.24
17:30:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – Lyngby BK1 or 21.25
17:30:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – ThistedOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – Vitosha Bistritsa1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian CupJunkeren – Strommen21.20
11:00:00Japanese League CupFC Tokyo – Vegalta Sendai1X1.28
11:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – Yokohama Marinos1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese League CupShonan Bellmare – V-Varen Nagasaki1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese League CupGamba Osaka – Shimizu S-PulseUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Japanese League CupOita Trinita – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese League CupIwata Jubilo – Matsumoto YamagaUnder 3.51.24
11:30:00Japanese League CupSagan Tosu – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.35
11:30:00Japanese League CupNagoya Grampus – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.32
21:00:00Copa SudamericanaEstudiantes Merida – Argentinos JuniorsX21.38
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Guangzhou Evergrande1 or 21.35
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueDaegu – Melbourne Victory11.23
12:30:00AFC Champions LeagueShandong Luneng – Gyeongnam1X1.24
13:45:00AFC Champions LeagueJohor Darul – Kashima Antlers21.58
21:00:00Colombian CopaLlaneros FC – Fortaleza FC1X1.16
21:15:00Colombian CopaLeones FC – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.27
21:15:00Colombian CopaJaguares De Cordoba – Envigado1 or 21.30
21:15:00Colombian CopaUnion Magdalena – Real Santander1X1.14
21:15:00Colombian CopaUniversitario De Popayan – America de CaliX21.30
21:15:00Colombian CopaCucuta Deportivo – ValleduparOver 1.51.25
21:15:00Colombian CopaOrsomarso – Deportes QuindioX21.25
21:15:00Colombian CopaClub Cortuluá – Atletico HuilaX21.38
21:15:00Colombian CopaAlianza Petrolera – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.18
21:15:00Colombian CopaBogota FC – Boyacá ChicóX21.35
21:15:00Colombian CopaDeportivo Pasto – AtleticoOver 1.51.28
21:15:00Colombian CopaBarranquilla – Real CartagenaX21.27
21:15:00Colombian CopaBoyaca Patriotas – Independiente Santa FeX21.23
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Olimpia Grudziadz1X1.13
22:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – RSB Berkane1 or 21.30
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Etoile Sportive du Sahel21.83
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Baník Sokolov1X1.21
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Vysocina JihlavaX21.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaCeske Budejovice – MFk Chrudim11.36
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Vitkovice1X1.19
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – TrinecUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Czech 2. Liga1. SC Znojmo – Mas TaborskoUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – FK Varnsdorf1X1.25
21:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueThat Ras – AL SareehX21.80
21:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.27
21:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – Al WehdatX21.17
17:00:00Estonian CupNõmme Kalju – FC Levadia Tallinn1 or 21.22
17:00:00Bosnian CupSarajevo – Siroki Brijeg1X1.17
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK Jelgava1X1.18
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 1.51.22
16:45:00Italian Coppa Serie CViterbo Calcio – SSD Monza 19121 or 21.28
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1 or 21.30
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.14
13:00:00Moldovan CupSfintul Gheorghe – Zimbru Chisinau11.31
21:10:00Copa ArgentinaBelgrano – Deportivo Riestra1X1.18
16:00:00Albanian CupTirana – LuftetariUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Albanian CupSkenderbeu – KukesiX21.40
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – FK Pardubice1X1.24
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.17
09:30:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – AC Sparta Praha1 or 21.23
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Ceske Budejovice – Sigma OlomoucX21.38
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – 1 FK PribramX21.18
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.60
11:00:00S. Korean National LgeChangwon City – Cheonan City1 or 21.28
16:30:00Armenian CupAlashkert – FC Lori1 or 21.27
17:30:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – Wurzburger Kickers IIUnder 3.51.59
17:30:00German Bundesliga W.Werder Bremen W. – Bayern Munich W.21.07
10:00:00Kazakhstan CupAltay – Atyrau1 or 21.18
11:00:00Kazakhstan CupTaraz – OrdabasyX21.50
13:30:00Kazakhstan CupIrtysh Pavlodar – Kaisar Kyzylorda1 or 21.18
14:00:00Kazakhstan CupKairat Almaty – Tobol Kostanay1 or 21.18
18:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – SahamX21.35
18:00:00Omani Pro LeagueMajees – MuscatX21.20
18:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Orouba – Dhofar Club21.65
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Babelsberg1 or 21.22
18:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Lippstadt 08Under 3.51.51
18:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Borussia Dortmund II1 or 21.23
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Fylkir Reykjavik11.22
09:30:00Russian Division 2 EastSakhalin Sakhalinsk – FC Chita11.23
12:00:00Russian Division 2 EastSibir-2 Novosibirsk – Zenit IrkutskX21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Western StimaOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Kariobangi SharksUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Bandari FC1 or 21.28
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Zoo KerichoUnder 3.51.30
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Gor Mahia21.32
15:30:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – New York Red Bulls IIX21.28
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – MFM FCOver 1.51.57
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Bendel Insurance FC11.21
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Enyimba1X1.12
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Gombe United FC11.28
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueYobe Desert Stars FC – EL Kanemi Warriors1X1.18
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGo Round FC – Akwa United1X1.15
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Kwara UnitedOver 2.52.21
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.59
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.70
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKada City FC – HeartlandOver 1.51.50
09:15:00Czech CFLVysehrad – Zapy1 or 21.24
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – Slovan Velvary1X1.20
13:00:00Czech CFLLitomericko – Usti OrliciUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Czech CFLZivanice – Olympia HKX21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – DomazliceUnder 3.51.53
16:00:00Czech CFLDobrovice – 1. FC Karlovy VaryOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Czech CFLSokol Brozany – Kraluv Dvur1 or 21.24
17:30:00Maltese FA TrophyHibernians FC Paola – Valletta FC1 or 21.24
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Rzeszow – Stal Krasnik11.33
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska – Czarni Polaniec1X1.18
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sola Oswiecim – Wisla SandomierzUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Spartakus Razem Daleszyce1X1.20
16:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – Sokol Sieniawa1 or 21.25
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wislanie Jaskowice – Wisla PulawyX21.27
18:29:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Motor LublinX21.25
13:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Kubanochka Krasnodar W.Over 1.51.27
16:30:00Russian Top Division W.Ryazan VDV W. – Chertanovo W.1X1.15
18:00:00French Cup W.Lyon W. – Lille W.Over 3.51.37
11:00:00Madrid MastersKei Nishikori – Hugo Dellien11.16
12:00:00Madrid MastersJeremy Chardy – Diego Schwartzman21.45
12:00:00Madrid MastersMarton Fucsovics – Gael Monfils21.52
12:00:00Madrid MastersStanislas Wawrinka – Guido Pella11.60
12:00:00Madrid MastersLaslo Djere – Juan Martin Del Potro21.80
13:00:00Madrid MastersFabio Fognini – John Millman11.30