Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – KalmarUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – IFK Norrköping1X1.27
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – Elfsborg1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Vaasa1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Ranheim1X1.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Sandefjord FotballOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Stabaek1 or 21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – BrannX21.41
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Lillestrøm SK1X1.27
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Vålerenga1X1.21
16:00:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Sligo Rovers21.55
12:00:00Club FriendliesEsbjerg – AC Horsens1 or 21.29
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Jeunesse Esch1X1.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesSportfreunde Lotte – TSV HavelseOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Club FriendliesEnergie Cottbus – Dukla PrahaX21.39
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – Kaiserslautern1X1.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesBesiktas – Gyirmot SEOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Club FriendliesVfB Eichstätt – 1860 Munich21.27
13:30:00Club FriendliesDynamo Kiev – Luzern1X1.25
13:30:00Club FriendliesGKS Katowice – Sigma Olomouc21.51
14:00:00Club FriendliesWuppertaler – Cologne21.44
14:00:00Club FriendliesShelbourne FC – Cliftonville21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesMeppen – Heracles1 or 21.27
14:00:00Club FriendliesBrondby IF – FC St. Pauli1X1.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesWinterthur – West Ham21.29
14:00:00Club FriendliesOldenburg – WiedenbruckX21.34
14:00:00Club FriendliesPartick – Heart of Midlothian21.54
15:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Karpaty LvivX21.26
15:00:00Club FriendliesDarlington – Motherwell21.44
15:00:00Club FriendliesChemnitz – Dynamo Dresden21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna – Krylia Sovetov Samara1X1.29
15:00:00Club FriendliesVfR Garching – Ingolstadt 04 II1X1.33
15:30:00Club FriendliesRukh Vynnyky – Nyva TernopilOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesLugano – Bellinzona11.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesAugsburg – Austria Lustenau11.24
16:00:00Club FriendliesGenk – ValenciennesOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Club FriendliesZenit St. Petersburg – Dinamo Moscow1X1.21
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Club Sport Emelec1 or 21.34
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Tecnico Universitario11.29
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – GomelOver 1.51.44
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – Luch Minsk1X1.21
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Gorodeya1X1.15
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – FC SeoulX21.33
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Ulsan HyundaiX21.41
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Fortaleza CEUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Estonian CupJK Jalgpallihaigla – Valga Warrior21.26
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Khanh Hoa1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Binh Duong1X1.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – TP Can ThoOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – TP Ho Chi MinhOver 2.51.29
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – Fredrikstad1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Raufoss – BaerumOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Skellefteå FFUnder 3.51.68
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Assyriska FFUnder 3.52.00
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraArameiska-Syrianska – Akropolis IF21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSyrianska FC – Sandvikens IF1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Team TG FF11.33
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – VasterasX21.31
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – SkovdeUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – Torns IF1 or 21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – FK KarlskronaOver 1.51.13
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – PSIS Semarang11.23
17:30:00Copa ChileDeportes Valdivia – BarnecheaUnder 3.51.32
20:30:00Copa ChileCobresal – Palestino1 or 21.30
23:00:00Copa ChileAudax Italiano – Huachipato1 or 21.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Nomme Kalju – JK Tallinna Kalev U21Under 3.51.86
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Tallinna FC Flora U21X21.24
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Keila JK11.24
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Maardu Linnameeskond21.19
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Police Tero FC1X1.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChainat – AIR Force United FCOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – SuphanburiOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Sukhothai FCOver 1.51.10
11:00:00Chinese FA CupGuizhou Zhicheng – Shandong LunengX21.32
12:00:00Chinese FA CupJiangsu Suning – Guangzhou R&F1X1.23
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Skoftebyns IFOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W.Over 1.51.26
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Linkopings W.X21.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CJoinville – Operario PRX21.41
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CGlobo RN – Juazeirense BAUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Remo1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CAtletico Acreano – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – ABC1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Drobak-Frogn – Follo1X1.36
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Oppsal IF – IF Ready11.29
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Ullern IF – Lokomotiv Oslo1X1.26
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Kvik Halden – Vestfossen11.32
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Skedsmo – GjelleråsenX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Mathare United FC1 or 21.36
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – NakumattUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Kariobangi Sharks1 or 21.37
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Vihiga United1 or 21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Posta Ranger FC1 or 21.37
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Sony Sugar FC1X1.16
18:00:00United States USLOttawa Fury FC – Pittsburgh RiverhoundsX21.38
21:30:00United States USLSeattle Sounders II – Reno 1868X21.18
22:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Fresno FC1 or 21.31
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGualaceo SC – CD Olmedo1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.CR Flamengo W. – Grêmio FBPA W.1X1.21
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaJuan Aurich – Alianza Atletico11.24
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Willy Serato11.21
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaAtlético Grau – Deportivo Coopsol1X1.25
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaCienciano – Los Caimanes11.26
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaDeportivo Hualgayoc – Alfredo Salinas FCOver 1.51.18
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Huaral – CD Sport Loreto11.29
21:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Victoria – Carlos MannucciUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Winnetka Challenger QualifyingLuke Saville – Strong Kirchheimer11.57
16:00:00Winnetka Challenger QualifyingMartin Redlicki – Michael Redlicki21.44
16:00:00Winnetka Challenger QualifyingOliver Crawford – Alexander Ritschard21.19
16:00:00Winnetka Challenger QualifyingPeter Kobelt – Guy Orly Iradukunda11.08
17:20:00Winnetka Challenger QualifyingLogan Smith – Collin Altamirano21.17
17:20:00Winnetka Challenger QualifyingOlukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni – Emil Reinberg21.66