Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:45:00French League CupLyon – Brest11.27
20:05:00French League CupLille – AmiensOver 1.51.34
20:05:00French League CupParis Saint-Germain – Saint-EtienneOver 2.51.28
20:00:00EFL CupLeicester – Aston Villa11.30
13:00:00Greek CupKalamata – Olympiakos21.11
15:15:00Greek CupPAS Giannina – Panathinaikos21.51
17:30:00Greek CupPanaitolikos – Panionios1X1.27
19:30:00Greek CupXanthi – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.45
19:00:00Spanish Super CupValencia – Real MadridX21.27
14:30:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – FeyenoordUnder 3.51.61
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Olympiakos Nicosia11.26
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.27
14:30:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – Karmiotissa PolemidionOver 3.51.61
15:00:00Cypriot CupEnosis Neon Paralimni – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.28
15:00:00Cypriot CupDigenis Morphou – Ethnikos Achnas21.43
17:00:00Cypriot CupAlki Oroklini – AEL Limassol21.23
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Nova Iguacu RJ1X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – America RJX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmericano RJ – Macae Esporte RJUnder 3.51.21
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Haras El Hodood1 or 21.39
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Wadi DeglaUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.33
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Hassania Agadir1X1.13
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – USM Bel Abbès1X1.16
19:45:00EFL TrophyBristol Rovers – Stevenage1X1.13
19:45:00EFL TrophyScunthorpe – Manchester City U21X21.28
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBlack Leopards – Chippa UnitedUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Amazulu DurbanUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Highlands Park1X1.20
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Baroka1X1.23
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Maritzburg United1X1.22
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Churchill BrothersX21.30
08:30:00Indian League 1Aciesta Trau FC – NEROCA FCX21.30
12:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Thoqbah Club – Ansar MedinaUnder 3.51.20
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al MujazzalOver 1.51.28
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al AinX21.30
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al NojoomOver 1.51.26
15:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al JabalainX21.38
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Gudja UnitedX21.28
18:30:00Brazilian CearenseFloresta CE – Caucaia ECUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Brazilian CearenseUniclinic – Horizonte11.23
19:00:00Brazilian CearensePacajus EC – Barbalha CEX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – Aprilia1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – Vizela U19Over 2.51.27
19:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Lisbon U19 – Academica Coimbra U1911.33
19:45:00English FA TrophyDarlington – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.28
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueAC Sparta Praha B – FK Varnsdorf1 or 21.24
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – NorthEast UnitedOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Sofapaka FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Mathare United FCUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Wazito FC11.33
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Kisumu All Stars FCOver 2.51.47
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Chemelil Sugar FC11.23
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Bandari FCX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Kakamega Homeboyz21.58
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – AFC LeopardsX21.23
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Wikki Tourist11.34
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Jigawa Golden Stars11.31
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Akwa Starlets FCOver 1.51.56
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKatsina United FC – Plateau UnitedUnder 3.51.07
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – HeartlandOver 1.51.51
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Nasarawa United11.26
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.48
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAdamawa United FC – Lobi StarsX21.32
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Kano Pillars1X1.12
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Zanaco1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmerica RN – Santa Cruz RN11.34
23:00:00Brazilian PotiguarGlobo RN – Palmeira1X1.22
01:00:00Brisbane WTAAjla Tomljanovic – Karolina Pliskova21.23
01:00:00Brisbane WTASofia Kenin – Naomi Osaka21.58
01:00:00Brisbane WTAKiki Bertens – Anett Kontaveit11.80
01:00:00Brisbane WTALiudmila Samsonova – Petra Kvitova21.17
01:00:00Brisbane WTAAshleigh Barty – Jennifer Brady11.19
02:00:00Shenzhen WTAKateryna Bondarenko – Kristyna Pliskova21.48