Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – AngersX21.45
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Montpellier1 or 21.42
20:00:00French League CupLyon – StrasbourgOver 1.51.20
20:00:00EFL CupTottenham – Chelsea1 or 21.35
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReySporting Gijon – ValenciaX21.20
16:45:00Friendly InternationalsSweden – Finland1X1.18
13:00:00Greek CupPAS Giannina – PanioniosUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Greek CupPanachaiki – PAOK21.14
15:15:00Greek CupXanthi – Olympiakos21.65
17:30:00Greek CupErgotelis – OFI CreteX21.20
13:30:00AFC Asian CupIraq – VietnamOver 1.51.41
16:00:00AFC Asian CupSaudi Arabia – North Korea1X1.17
11:00:00Club FriendliesNakhon Pathom Utd – Uitm FC1 or 21.27
13:30:00Club FriendliesDordrecht – FC Oss1 or 21.26
14:00:00Club FriendliesViktoria Plzen – Usti OrliciOver 3.51.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesDarmstadt – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1X1.29
15:00:00Club FriendliesStandard Liege – MainzX21.34
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Wellington PhoenixUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Al-Ahly CairoX21.30
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – PyramidsX21.30
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – JS Saoura1X1.26
19:00:00EFL TrophyRochdale – Manchester City U211 or 21.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyNorthampton Town – Bristol RoversX21.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyAccrington – BuryUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00EFL TrophySouthend United – PortsmouthX21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophySunderland – Newcastle United U2111.31
19:45:00EFL TrophyPort Vale – ShrewsburyX21.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyCheltenham – Oxford UnitedX21.32
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Chippa UnitedOver 1.51.47
08:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Kingfisher East BengalX21.16
12:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Qaisoma – Al MujazzalX21.32
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al Washm1 or 21.27
14:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Alshoulla1X1.25
14:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Al Orubah1X1.15
15:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Jabalain1X1.14
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.23
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – WrexhamX21.27
19:45:00English FA TrophyHavant & Waterlooville – Dover1 or 21.30
19:45:00English FA TrophySalisbury – BraintreeX21.31
19:45:00English FA TrophyMaidenhead – Oxford City1X1.23
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Bognor Regis TownX21.29
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – Worthing FCX21.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Guiseley1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Kidderminster Harriers1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Bath City1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – St Albans CityX21.23
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueFK Jablonec – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Czech Winter League1. FC Tatran Prešov – FK Poprad21.39
12:00:00Czech Winter LeagueBanik Ostrava – 1.SK Prostejov11.36
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – Lions GibraltarOver 2.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Aves U23 – Marítimo U23Over 1.51.11
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Estoril Praia U231 or 21.22
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231X1.19
18:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Portimonense U23Over 2.51.39
04:20:00Sydney ATPJohn Millman – Frances Tiafoe11.62
05:15:00Sydney ATPMarton Fucsovics – James Duckworth11.40
05:45:00Sydney ATPJordan Thompson – Taro Daniel11.52
09:00:00Sydney ATPAlex De Minaur – Reilly Opelka11.40
04:45:00Sydney WTADaria Kasatkina – Aliaksandra Sasnovich21.85
06:15:00Sydney WTAKaterina Siniakova – Elise Mertens21.62