Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 August 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Champions League PAOK – Spartak Moscow Under 3.5 1.19
18:00:00 Champions League Salzburg – Skendija Tetovo Over 3.5 2.05
19:45:00 Champions League Celtic – AEK Athens 1X 1.15
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Ceara CE – Santos X2 1.32
23:30:00 Copa Libertadores Boca Juniors – Libertad Asuncion Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Danish Cup LFA Nykobing – Lyngby BK X2 1.35
17:00:00 Danish Cup Ringkobing – Skive X2 1.19
17:00:00 Danish Cup Greve – FC Roskilde 2 1.09
17:00:00 Danish Cup Birkelse – Thisted 2 1.02
17:00:00 Danish Cup Karlslunde IF – Næstved BK 2 1.09
17:00:00 Danish Cup Dalum – Odder 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Danish Cup Ringe – Fredericia 2 1.03
17:00:00 Danish Cup Djursland – Vatanspor X2 1.42
17:00:00 Danish Cup Vildbjerg – Viborg 2 1.04
17:00:00 Danish Cup B 1913 Odense – Kolding 2 1.35
17:00:00 Danish Cup BK Fremad Valby – AB Gladsaxe 2 1.38
17:00:00 Danish Cup Slagelse – FC Helsingør 2 1.40
17:00:00 Danish Cup Skovshoved – Frem Under 3.5 1.58
17:00:00 Danish Cup Holbaek – Hellerup IK 2 1.52
17:00:00 Danish Cup Vejgaard B – Aarhus Fremad X2 1.20
17:00:00 Danish Cup Hirtshals – Braband 2 1.12
17:00:00 Danish Cup Humlebaek Bk – HB Køge 2 1.03
17:00:00 Danish Cup Holstebro – Silkeborg IF 2 1.07
17:45:00 Danish Cup CBS Sport – Gvi 2 1.11
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Oulu – Klubi 04 1 1.30
19:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri – Hafnarfjordur X2 1.35
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Fjölnir Reykjavik – Keflavik IF Over 1.5 1.17
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Grindavik – Vikingur Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.30
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Ermis Aradippou – Nea Salamina 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Villarreal – Zaragoza 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Alaves – Real Sociedad X2 1.25
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Getafe – Sporting Gijon 1X 1.32
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Cagliari – Atletico Madrid 1X 2.10
19:00:00 Club Friendlies UD San Pedro – Marbella X2 1.25
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Forli – Rimini Calcio 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Gimnastic Tarragona – Espanyol 2 1.50
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Real Valladolid – Rayo Vallecano X2 1.40
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Albacete Balompie – Levante 2 1.50
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Almeria – UD Melilla 1X 1.30
20:15:00 Club Friendlies Recreativo Huelva – Cordoba 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 German Regionall. North Rehden – SV Drochtersen/Assel Under 3.5 1.30
18:00:00 German Regionall. North 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Weiche Flensburg X2 1.28
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Besenov – MFK Dubnica 2 1.09
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup OSK Besenova – Zemplin Michalovce 2 1.01
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup FK Jesenske – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 1.06
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup OFK Solcany – Sered 2 1.05
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup Slovenske Darmoty – MŠK Žilina 2 1.04
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup FK Sitno Banska Stiavnica – Lokomotiva Zvolen 2 1.28
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup ŠK Šurany – FC Nitra 2 1.04
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup SK Vegum Dolne Vestenice – Senica 2 1.02
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup SK Velke Zaluzie – FC STK 1914 Šamorín 2 1.06
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup Puchov – Dunajska Streda 2 1.20
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup OSK Stranavy – Lokomotiva Košice 2 1.38
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup Liptovska Stiavnica – Cadca 1X 1.40
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup OFK Rosina – 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2 1.25
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup Snina – MFK Vranov nad Toplou 1 or 2 1.20
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom – Velke Kapusany Over 1.5 1.06
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup SK Tvrdosin – FK Pohronie 2 1.06
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup Slavia Tu Kosice – FC VSS Kosice 2 1.13
16:00:00 Slovakian Cup MFK Rusovce – FK Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji 1 or 2 1.06
16:30:00 Slovakian Cup Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves – FK Dunajska Luzna 2 1.12
17:00:00 Slovakian Cup Malzenice – Petrzalka X2 1.17
18:00:00 Slovakian Cup FK Salkova – Inter Bratislava 2 1.32
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Energie Cottbus – SpVgg Unterhaching Under 3.5 1.32
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Uerdingen – Meppen Over 1.5 1.27
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – 1860 Munich 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Sportfreunde Lotte – Sonnenhof Grossaspach Under 3.5 1.32
15:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League AL Asyooti Sport – El-Entag El-Harby Over 1.5 1.35
17:45:00 Egyptian Pr. League Smouha SC – Nogoom El-Mostakbal Over 1.5 1.20
17:45:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa X2 1.35
20:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Talaea El Gaish – ENPPI 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Academia Cantolao 1 1.22
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Ayacucho – Sport Huancayo 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Baltika Kaliningrad Under 3.5 1.17
14:30:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak-2 Moscow – Fakel Voronezh 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tyumen – SKA-Khabarovsk X2 1.40
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – FC Khimki 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – FC Sochi X2 1.18
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 Avangard Kursk – Rotor Volgograd X2 1.40
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tambov – Krasnodar-2 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Nizhny Novgorod – Luch-Energia Vladivostok 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Russian Division 1 Mordovia Saransk – Sibir Novosibirsk 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Russian Division 1 Chertanovo – Torpedo Armavir 1X 1.23
12:30:00 AFC Cup Home United – Ceres La Salle FC X2 1.25
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Free State Stars – Maritzburg United X2 1.40
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein Celtic Under 3.5 1.20
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Chippa United – Orlando Pirates X2 1.35
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Supersport United – Amazulu Durban Under 3.5 1.14
18:30:00 S. African Pr. League Baroka – Cape Town City FC X2 1.35
17:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Bnei Yehuda 1X 1.30
19:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup MS Ashdod – Hapoel Tel-Aviv X2 1.38
17:15:00 Estonian Cup Tallinna Kalev – Tartu FC Santos Over 2.5 1.22
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mipk Mikkeli – MyPa Myllykoski Under 3.5 1.52
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Magni – UMF Selfoss 1 or 2 1.27
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Vikingur Olafsvik – Haukar Hafnafjordur 1 1.32
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Internacional U20 – Palmeiras U20 1 or 2 1.28
10:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Cooma Tigers – Gungahlin United FC 1X 1.25
11:00:00 S. Korean Cup Jeonnam Dragons – Chuncheon 1 1.22
11:00:00 S. Korean Cup Asan Mugunghwa FC – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2 1.40
11:00:00 S. Korean Cup Busan I Park – Ulsan Hyundai X2 1.27
11:00:00 S. Korean Cup Cheonan City – Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 1.40
11:30:00 S. Korean Cup FC Seoul – Jeju United Under 3.5 1.32
11:30:00 S. Korean Cup Incheon United – Mokpo City 1X 1.18
11:30:00 S. Korean Cup Daegu – Yangpyeong FC 1 1.22
11:30:00 S. Korean Cup Gimhae – Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Varbergs – Ullareds IK 1 or 2 1.23
17:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Berliner AK 07 – Babelsberg 1X 1.25
17:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Budissa Bautzen – Union Fürstenwalde 1X 1.30
17:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Altglienicke – Auerbach 1X 1.32
17:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Meuselwitz Over 1.5 1.20
17:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Optik Rathenow – Viktoria Berlin X2 1.38
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSG Balingen 1848 – Hoffenheim II X2 1.35
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane Roar Youth – Queensland Lions 2 1.07
16:30:00 Finnish Naisten Liiga TiPS W. – Ilves W. X2 1.35
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Ferroviaria SP W. – EC Iranduba da Amazonia W. X2 1.38
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Rio Preto SP W. – CR Flamengo W. 1X 1.32
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Acadêmica Vitória W. – Portuguesa W. 1X 1.32
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Grêmio FBPA W. – Ponte Preta SP W. 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. Corinthians SP W. – Sport Recife PE W. 1 1.23
19:00:00 Brazilian Campeonato W. EC São José W. – Pinheirense EC PA W. Over 3.5 1.38
16:00:00 Toronto ATP Juan Martin Del Potro – Robin Haase 1 1.19
16:00:00 Toronto ATP Ryan Harrison – Ilya Ivashka 1 1.42
16:00:00 Toronto ATP Peter Polansky – Novak Djokovic 2 1.04
17:00:00 Toronto ATP Evgeny Donskoy – Kevin Anderson 2 1.20
17:00:00 Toronto ATP Pierre-Hugues Herbert – John Isner 2 1.27
17:00:00 Toronto ATP Frances Tiafoe – Milos Raonic 2 1.30

Leave a comment