Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 08 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Wolverhampton1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Saint-Etienne1 or 21.38
18:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Borussia DortmundX21.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – GranadaOver 1.51.36
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Willem IIUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.23
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Hansa Rostock1X1.27
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – CartagenaUnder 3.51.40
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Moreirense1X1.20
17:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – FC Chambly Oise1 or 21.32
17:00:00French NationalLe Mans FC – AnnecyX21.38
17:00:00French NationalAvranches – FC VillefrancheX21.27
17:00:00French NationalStade Briochin – LavalX21.35
17:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Red StarUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00French NationalCreteil – Orléans1 or 21.32
16:30:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Randers1 or 21.34
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Vaasa1 or 21.35
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – HJK HelsinkiX21.27
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Stal Mielec1X1.30
18:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Wisla PlockOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – Lommel UnitedX21.27
18:00:00Belgian First Division BMouscron-Peruwelz – Westerlo21.46
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – Shamrock Rovers21.62
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – Bohemians DublinX21.20
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – DundalkUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Istra 19611X1.22
17:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – HB Køge1 or 21.30
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – VVV Venlo1X1.27
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – TelstarOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – Jong AZ Alkmaar11.29
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieADO Den Haag – Helmond SportOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – De Graafschap1 or 21.30
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Almere CityUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Dordrecht1X1.22
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Jong PSV EindhovenX21.42
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1X1.25
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong UtrechtX21.35
14:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Slavia SofiaX21.29
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – CSKA SofiaX21.28
18:45:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – PartickX21.32
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – FC Chindia Targoviste21.24
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – U Craiova 1948 SA1 or 21.35
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Budapest Honved1 or 21.32
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Zemplin Michalovce1 or 21.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Omonia NicosiaX21.32
16:30:00Finnish CupKoiPS – EPS21.20
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – VarzimUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – FC ThunX21.38
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Winterthur1X1.25
17:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – KaiserslauternX21.19
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.33
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.27
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Macarthur FCUnder 3.51.60
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Wacker InnsbruckUnder 3.51.53
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – FC Juniors OO1X1.24
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – Amstetten1X1.24
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.29
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Horn1 or 21.28
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – Coleraine1X1.23
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueFK Istiklol – Al RayyanX21.28
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueMumbai City – Al Shabab (KSA)21.17
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – Nasaf Qarshi11.25
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Hilal – Sharjah11.34
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Wehdat – Al FaisalyX21.28
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Jazira – Air Force Sports Club1 or 21.32
22:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Defensor SportingUnder 3.51.36
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – HB Chelghoum Laïd11.26
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Waterford United21.54
18:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Treaty UnitedUnder 3.51.29
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrusque – Guarani SP1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – Vila Nova1X1.20
18:00:00Icelandic CupReynir Sandgerdi – ArbaerOver 3.51.24
18:30:00Icelandic CupGrotta – KH HlídarendiOver 2.51.24
19:15:00Icelandic CupEllidi – Grindavik21.11
19:15:00Icelandic CupAfturelding – ÝmirOver 2.51.15
19:15:00Icelandic CupHaukar Hafnafjordur – LéttirOver 3.51.29
14:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – SFC Opava1 or 21.29
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al-FehaheelX21.30
18:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – YarmoukOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.38
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – FC Rishon Lezion1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam – Hapoel AkkoX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – El FahemUnder 3.51.12
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Al AqabaUnder 3.51.19
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – East RiffaOver 1.51.30
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAL Badii – Manama ClubX21.20
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al Hala1X1.25
09:45:00Friendly Intls. W.Australia W. – New Zealand W.11.32
22:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Resistencia FCX21.45
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Portuguesa FC1 or 21.32
17:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – FC Stockholm Internazionale1 or 21.25
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Malmö1X1.27
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Melbourne KnightsUnder 3.51.47
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Avondale HeightsX21.32
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Urartu1X1.15
15:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Moldova W. – Croatia W.21.15
15:45:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Romania W. – Switzerland W.21.06
16:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Luxembourg W. – Latvia W.1X1.30
16:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Malta W. – Denmark W.21.01
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Italy W. – Lithuania W.Over 3.51.08
18:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Slovakia W. – Finland W.X21.20
18:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Austria W. – Northern Ireland W.Over 2.51.37
18:45:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Netherlands W. – Cyprus W.Over 3.51.94
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Marconi StallionX21.20
13:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Dinamo AutoOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Petrocub11.31
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – PuchovOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Universitario de Vinto11.23
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Union GurtenX21.30
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSpittal/Drau – TUS Bad Gleichenberg21.46
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – SK Treibach1X1.28
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Kalsdorf1X1.30
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Wiener Viktoria1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFirst Vienna – NeusiedlOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTwl Elektra – SV StripfingX21.23
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – FC Marchfeld Donauauen1 or 21.25
14:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende – Kortrijk IIOver 1.51.09
22:00:00Chilean Primera BArturo Fernandez Vial – Deportes Iquique1 or 21.32
22:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes Recoleta1X1.14
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – OpavaOver 2.51.29
15:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaVmfd Zalgiris – Babrungas Plunge1 or 21.27
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFC Neptunas Klaipeda – FK Silas1X1.19
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaBanga II – FK Atmosfera1 or 21.24
20:00:00Paraguayan SegundaIndependiente FBC – Deportivo SantaniX21.19
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Vagharshapat 2 – FC Alashkert 21X1.20
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueGandzasar Kapan – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.20
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Dubrava1 or 21.32
17:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – Schwaben AugsburgX21.32
17:30:00German BayernligaVFB Hallbergmoos – SSV Jahn Regensburg IIX21.16
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al-Rustaq SCX21.23
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Musanaa – AL Nassr FC1 or 21.35
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – Al Suwaiq1X1.22
17:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Lidköpings1 or 21.27
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSaffle FF – Herrestads AIFUnder 3.51.68
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Berliner AK 07X21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – AltglienickeX21.24
17:30:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOver 1.51.17
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – FC Augsburg II1X1.25
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – FC Bayern München IIX21.19
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – MemmingenUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00S. African CupReal Kings FC – Supersport UnitedX21.19
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Atletico Huila1X1.17
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Stella Club d’Adjame – USC Bassam1 or 21.35
18:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionManchester 62 – Lions Gibraltar1X1.19
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Stromsgodset II – Lillestrøm SK II1 or 21.22
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Thagafi TulkaremOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al-Dhahiriya – TubasUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – West Ham U23X21.30
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United – Chelsea U231 or 21.27
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Burnley U23 – Newcastle U231 or 21.25
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Saif Sporting Club21.42
11:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatganj MFS – Mohammedan DhakaX21.22
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUganda Police – Onduparaka FC1X1.22
14:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield Wednesday U23 – Wigan Athletic U231 or 21.30
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Gdynia – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiX21.28
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – Siheung Citizen1X1.20
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAdama City FC – Jimma Aba Jifar1X1.19
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHawassa Kenema SC – Welayta Dicha1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaArsenal Sarandi – Godoy CruzX21.42
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaAtletico Tucuman – Gimnasia Y EsgrimaX21.48
23:00:00United States USL League OneCharlotte Independence – Cv Fuego FCOver 1.51.22
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.27
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)Over 1.51.35
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)1 or 21.39
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)1 or 21.40
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)X21.36
18:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildB36 Tórshavn II – Vikingur Gota II21.35
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1UD Logrones – TudelanoOver 1.51.48
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2FC Andorra – Real Madrid Castilla1X1.22
10:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – SC Salgueiros1 or 21.32
18:20:00Houston ATPMichael Mmoh – Nick Kyrgios21.08
23:00:00Charleston WTAAmanda Anisimova – Coco Vandeweghe11.13
11:00:00Marrakech ATPRoberto Carballes Baena – David Goffin21.73
12:30:00Marrakech ATPFederico Coria – Richard Gasquet11.69
13:40:00Marrakech ATPAlex Molcan – Botic Van De Zandschulp11.88
16:00:00Marrakech ATPLorenzo Musetti – Laslo Djere11.73