Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.35
20:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Bastia1 or 21.35
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Degerfors IF1 or 21.35
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – SJK Akatemia11.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Finn Harps1X1.19
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Czech Republic U21 – Croatia U211 or 21.28
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Azerbaijan U21 – France U2121.11
14:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Misr Lel MakasaX21.39
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Al MokawloonX21.37
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – FC MasrUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Al-Ahly Cairo21.33
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1CS Chebba – AS Slimane21.33
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.37
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Cabinteely FC1X1.21
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Athlone11.23
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shamrock Rovers II – Cobh RamblersX21.29
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Galway UnitedUnder 3.51.43
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Alianza LimaX21.42
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Alianza Universidad1X1.18
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Sport Boys Association1 or 21.29
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Kharaityat – Qatar SCX21.22
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Sadd21.31
18:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al Rayyan1 or 21.28
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Sektzia Nes TzionaUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – SC Kfar Qasem1X1.25
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.30
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al HalaX21.40
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Politehnica Timisoara1X1.19
18:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrindavik – IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 or 21.27
18:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Keflavik IF1 or 21.25
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Ural-2 – Dynamo BarnaulOver 1.51.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Chelyabinsk – FC Novosibirsk1X1.23
15:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – Kolubara LazarevacX21.35
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Busan Sangmu W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.21.53
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Suwon FMC W.X21.20
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Gyeongju W.Over 1.51.17
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Seoul W.11.36
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Khimki-M – FC Kaluga1 or 21.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Krasnodar-3 – Dinamo Stavropol1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.32
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Portuguesa1 or 21.32
15:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueKazakhstan – Belarus1 or 21.40
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueIsrael – SlovakiaUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueBosnia & Herzegovina – PolandX21.48
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueNetherlands – Italy1 or 21.35
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAlbania – Lithuania11.33
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAustria – Romania1X1.18
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueNorthern Ireland – NorwayX21.32
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Mbeya City1 or 21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – JKT Tanzania1 or 21.35
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Polisi TanzaniaOver 1.51.37
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.07
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsUnder 3.51.96
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – CFC Catalonia FC FifaUnder 3.51.92
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.26
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.20
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.09
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Rob Papa KrychX21.38
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.18
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.33
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaUnder 3.51.67
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.34
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.20
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.18
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.32
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1X1.24
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.29
18:30:00US Open M.Matteo Berrettini – Andrey Rublev11.70
19:00:00US Open M.Felix Auger Aliassime – Dominic Thiem21.43
17:00:00US Open W.Maria Sakkari – Serena Williams21.49
17:30:00US Open W.Alize Cornet – Tsvetana Pironkova11.88
22:00:00US Open W.Victoria Azarenka – Karolina Muchova11.35
17:00:00US Open Doubles M.Murray J / Skupski N – Pavic M / Soares B11.57