Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Gimnastic TarragonaOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Cadiz1 or 21.42
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Pau1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Sannois-Saint-Gratien1X1.20
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Le Mans UC 72X21.32
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Lyon DuchereX21.32
19:00:00French NationalTours – Dunkerque1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – FC Chambly Thelle1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalJeanne d’Arc – CholetX21.30
19:00:00French NationalRodez Aveyron – AvranchesUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Marignane1X1.18
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Korea – Costa Rica1X1.22
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsChinese Taipei – Malaysia1 or 21.30
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsSingapore – MauritiusX21.40
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsQatar – ChinaX21.42
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsScotland – Belgium21.55
15:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsburg – Erzgebirge Aue11.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – Bohemians 19051X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Volendam1X1.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Jong PSV EindhovenX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – RKC Waalwijk1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – MVV Maastricht1X1.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.09
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Den Bosch1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – TelstarUnder 3.51.58
19:30:00Irish FA CupLongford Town – Cork City21.27
19:45:00Irish FA CupLimerick FC – Dundalk21.18
19:45:00Irish FA CupUniversity College Dublin – Waterford UnitedX21.15
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Newry City1X1.16
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Institute FCOver 1.51.13
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Linfield21.20
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kazakhstan U21 – Slovenia U21X21.42
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Lithuania U21 – Georgia U211 or 21.32
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 – Switzerland U21Under 3.51.45
16:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Malta U21 – Belgium U2121.08
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Turkey U21 – Cyprus U21Over 1.51.17
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Ukraine U21 – Latvia U21Over 2.51.52
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Poland U21 – Faroe Islands U21Over 3.51.90
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Denmark U21 – Finland U21Over 2.51.42
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Austria U21 – Armenia U21Over 2.51.42
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Serbia U21 – Macedonia U21Over 2.51.30
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Bulgaria U21 – France U2121.28
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Sweden U21 – Hungary U21Over 1.51.24
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Wales U21 – Liechtenstein U21Over 3.51.32
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kosovo U21 – Republic of Ireland U21X21.30
19:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Portugal U21 – Romania U2111.30
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Wydad CasablancaX21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – GoiasX21.27
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – AvaiX21.30
02:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Independiente MedellinUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Germany U21 – Mexico U21Over 1.51.20
16:30:00Friendly Ints. U20Ecuador U20 – Peru U201X1.20
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U20Germany U20 – Czech Republic U20Over 1.51.19
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Chindia Targoviste – CS MioveniOver 1.51.19
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – FK Pohronie1 or 21.22
18:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – UMF SelfossOver 1.51.09
19:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – IR Reykjavik1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – KopavogsX21.20
01:10:00Copa ArgentinaRosario Central – Talleres1 or 21.40
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaBoca Juniors – San Martin Tucuman11.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Sturm Graz Am.1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – TUS Bad GleichenbergX21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Weiz – WSC Hertha WelsUnder 3.51.80
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – Deutschlandsberger SCX21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Vocklamarkt – Wolfsberger AC AmateureOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVST Völkermarkt – Atsv Stadl-PauraX21.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Mattersburg IIX21.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaParndorf – SV Leobendorf1 or 21.20
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St. Johann – FC Anif / Salzburg IIX21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – Schwaz1X1.27
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASK Ebreichsdorf – FC Stadlau11.28
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Neusiedl1X1.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwechat – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaX21.18
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – SV WörglOver 1.51.08
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Karabakh WienX21.18
14:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaNaftan Novopolotsk – LidaUnder 3.51.65
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – FC Orenburg Youth11.35
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Solin1X1.22
18:30:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – Dundela1 or 21.20
18:30:00N. Irish ChampionshipLarne – Welders1X1.18
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipPortadown – Limavady UnitedOver 1.51.12
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipLoughgall – PSNI1X1.25
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipBallyclare Comrades – Ballinamallard UnitedOver 1.51.10
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipCarrick Rangers – Dergview1 or 21.20
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Uddevalla – Skoftebyns IF1X1.30
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – Cizrespor1 or 21.24
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Busan Sangmu W.1X1.24
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Seoul W.Over 1.51.14
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.32
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.1X1.25
19:45:00Football SpecialsItaly – Poland1X1.25
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Wacker BurghausenX21.25
18:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.Over 3.51.52
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – KR Reykjavik W.Over 2.51.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Kolomna – Znamya Truda1 or 21.22
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – IFÖ BromöllaX21.20
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – USM Annaba1 or 21.42
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – ASM OranUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Harrach – WA Tlemcen1 or 21.35
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Blida – A Bou Saâda1X1.15
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – RC RelizaneUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – RC KoubaOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MC Magra – El Eulma1 or 21.38
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Chlef – US Biskra1X1.22
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Lisen1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLBenesov – LitomerickoOver 1.51.08
16:00:00Czech CFLKraluv Dvur – Olympia HKUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Standard Liège W.Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Oud-Heuverlee Leuven WomenOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – KSK HeistOver 3.52.50
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Binh Dinh – Huda Hue1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Viettel FC II – Dong ThapOver 1.51.23
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueAzerbaijan – KosovoUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueFaroe Islands – Malta1X1.16
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueItaly – Poland1X1.17
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueTurkey – RussiaUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueAlbania – IsraelUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueRomania – Montenegro1X1.17
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueLithuania – Serbia21.48
22:30:00US Open M.Kei Nishikori – Novak Djokovic21.19
02:00:00US Open W.Madison Keys – Naomi Osaka11.70
08:30:00Spain ITFAlberto Colas Sanchez – Germain Gigounon21.12
08:30:00Spain ITFPol Toledo Bague – Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves11.49
08:30:00Spain ITFJordi Samper-Montana – Joao Pedro Sorgi21.35
10:00:00Spain ITFOmar Salman – Marc Fornell11.85