Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Octombrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Scottish League CupHibernian – Brora RangersOver 3.51.45
19:45:00Scottish League CupBrechin City FC – Dundee United21.14
19:45:00Scottish League CupKelty Hearts – St Johnstone21.15
19:45:00Scottish League CupMontrose – Ross County21.33
19:45:00Scottish League CupSt Mirren – Partick11.34
19:45:00Scottish League CupAirdrieonians – Alloa1 or 21.27
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsZambia – MalawiUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsDenmark – Faroe IslandsOver 2.51.52
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsMalta – GibraltarOver 1.51.37
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsMontenegro – LatviaOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsEstonia – LithuaniaX21.46
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsCyprus – Czech Republic21.57
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsLuxembourg – LiechtensteinOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsAustria – Greece1X1.22
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsPortugal – Spain1 or 21.33
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsNetherlands – Mexico1X1.21
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – TurkeyOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsSwitzerland – Croatia1 or 21.32
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsPoland – Finland1X1.18
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsItaly – MoldovaOver 3.51.55
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsSlovenia – San MarinoOver 3.51.55
20:10:00Friendly InternationalsFrance – UkraineOver 2.51.69
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Santos1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Vasco da GamaUnder 3.51.23
23:15:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.21
23:15:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Coritiba PROver 1.51.41
15:00:00Danish CupGrindsted GIF – Asa Aarhus1 or 21.22
15:00:00Danish CupFK Utopia – Kolding21.01
15:00:00Danish CupNaesby – AC Horsens21.22
15:00:00Danish CupKolding BK – HolstebroX21.30
15:00:00Danish CupAarhus Fremad – VendsysselX21.22
15:00:00Danish CupHillerød Fodbold – Odense BK21.08
15:00:00Danish CupKFUMs Boldklub – Hvidovre IF21.28
15:00:00Danish CupOks – VSK Arhus21.50
15:00:00Danish CupAlleroed FK – AB Gladsaxe21.53
18:00:00Danish CupSlagelse – SkovshovedUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Danish CupBronshoj – Lyngby BK21.29
18:00:00Danish CupHolbaek – Fremad Amager21.36
19:45:00Danish CupHobro – Vejle BKX21.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Jerv1X1.31
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Gamba OsakaX21.32
17:30:00Swedish CupHudiksvalls Förenade FF – GIF Sundsvall21.31
14:00:00Czech CupZbrojovka Brno – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.18
14:00:00Croatian CupNK Polet – Istra 196121.12
14:00:00Croatian CupNK Croatia Zmijavci – HNK SibenikX21.20
14:00:00Croatian CupMladost Zdralovi – NK ZagrebOver 2.51.36
14:00:00Croatian CupNK Novigrad – RudesX21.40
14:00:00Croatian CupNK Dilj – Rijeka21.04
14:00:00Croatian CupGaj Mace – Lokomotiva Zagreb21.15
14:00:00Croatian CupRadnik Sesvete – HNK Gorica21.27
14:00:00Slovakian CupSpartak Kvasov – Slovan Bratislava21.01
11:00:00Japanese League CupYokohama Marinos – Kashiwa Reysol1X1.32
11:00:00Japanese League CupKawasaki Frontale – FC TokyoOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Andorra U21 – England U2121.02
17:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.28
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Nacional Montevideo21.49
22:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – CA Cerro1X1.15
13:00:00Hungarian CupTiszafuredi VSE – Putnok1X1.15
13:00:00Hungarian CupIvancsa KSE – Ujpest21.38
13:00:00Hungarian CupLorinci VSC – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC21.05
13:00:00Hungarian CupVeszprem – Szeged 201121.29
13:00:00Hungarian CupBalassagyarmat – Diosgyori Vtk21.24
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – FC Masr11.27
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo21.33
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Sport Boys Association1X1.19
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueNotts County – AltrinchamOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.21
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Al-ShabbabUnder 3.51.45
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueManama Club – Al Muharraq21.42
16:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – BusaiteenOver 2.51.41
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Vasalunds IFX21.29
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – SylviaX21.30
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Berga – IK Frej TabyX21.30
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Gefle IF1X1.20
19:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – Örebro Syrianska IFOver 2.51.29
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Oskarshamns AIKX21.29
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Lunds BK1 or 21.28
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Eskilsminne IFOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Motala1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – FC Linkoping City11.35
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Torns IF1X1.18
19:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Skovde1X1.26
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Club CelayaX21.41
13:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Rosenborg W. – Kolbotn W.11.24
15:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Røa IL W. – Fart W.Over 3.51.85
15:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Klepp W. – Vålerenga W.21.37
15:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Fløya W. – Stabæk W.21.10
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Amazon Grimstad W. – Avaldsnes W.21.09
19:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Lyn W.Over 2.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – Alzano V.Under 3.51.51
14:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – AC Bra1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Rimini CalcioX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DVado FC – Borgosesia1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – AC Saluzzo CalcioOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Belluno1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Union San Giorgio Sedico1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – ChioggiaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Luparense FCUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Derthona1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Lavagnese1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DEste – Trento Calcio 1921X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Castellanzese 19211X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DForli – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Union Feltre ASD1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Sporting Franciacorta1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – ChieriX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Gozzano1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – MontebellunaUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Scanzorosciate Calcio1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – Corinthians SP U20X21.20
19:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Fluminense U201 or 21.28
10:00:00Italian Primavera CupParma U19 – AC Reggiana 1919 U191X1.42
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – SV WörglX21.28
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volga Ulyanovsk – FC NovosibirskX21.28
16:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast – Dynamo Barnaul1X1.62
16:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Freiburg W.Over 1.51.16
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.11.30
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Duisburg W.Over 3.52.06
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Hoffenheim W.X21.17
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – MotaguaUnder 3.51.38
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – Real EspanaX21.32
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Bragantino PA U20 – Tupi FC MG U20X21.20
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Londrina EC PR U20 – Sao Raimundo RR U2011.32
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Internacional U20 – Vilhenense EC RO U20Over 3.51.55
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20São Paulo U20 – CE Uniao Abc MS U20Over 3.51.52
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Desportiva Perilima PB U20 – Sport Recife U2021.36
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Avai FC SC U20 – Nacional FC AM U20Over 2.51.28
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Vasco da Gama U20 – Trem DC AP U20Over 3.51.27
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Ceara SC CE U20 – EC Sao Jose RS U201X1.19
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Serra FC ES U20 – Palmeiras U2021.10
20:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Fluminense EC PI U20 – Bahia BA U2021.39
20:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Jacioba AL U20 – Flamengo U2021.07
20:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Moto Club MA U20 – Confianca SE U20X21.32
20:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmas Fr TO U20 – Coritiba U2021.12
21:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – SE Do Gama DF U2011.35
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Fylkir Reykjavik W. – KR Reykjavik W.11.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Cerezo Osaka1X1.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Vanraure HachnoheUnder 3.51.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Kamatamare Sanuki1 or 21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – GifuX21.32
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – Kataller ToyamaUnder 3.51.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Yokohama SCC11.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Kagoshima United1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3SC Sagamihara – Gamba Osaka1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Roasso KumamotoUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Club CortuluáX21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Real Santander1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Bogota FC1 or 21.38
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Queensland Lions21.22
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Moreton Bay Jets11.26
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – US Grosseto1 or 21.30
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – US Pergolettese1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Pro PatriaX21.40
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Livorno1 or 21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – US Alessandria CalcioX21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Pro Sesto1X1.20
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Giana Erminio1X1.15
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Pro VercelliUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – PontederaUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – PalermoUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Vibonese1X1.22
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Viterbo Calcio1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – PaganeseOver 1.51.34
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Juve StabiaUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – BariX21.17
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – US Casertana 19081 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – SudtirolX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – ModenaUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Fano1X1.19
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Imolese Calcio1X1.19
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Legnago1X1.20
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Fermana1X1.19
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – VIS Pesaro1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BPadova – AC Mantova1X1.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – KS WiazownicaOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Podhale Nowy TargX21.38
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Cracovia Kraków IIX21.32
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1X1.22
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia/Stal Swidnica – Energetyk Row RybnikX21.19
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.24
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.04
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.03
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.35
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Westcoastunt21.29
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.38
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.33
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.36
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Westcoastunt21.35
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.30
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.36
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.25
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R1111.33
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.25
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – KAB Kabush FIFA21.57
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.29
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.32
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.44
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAUnder 3.51.92
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.17
14:30:00French Open M.Novak Djokovic – Pablo Carreno-Busta11.05
11:00:00French Open W.Petra Kvitova – Laura Siegemund11.28
12:00:00French Open W.Danielle Rose Collins – Sofia Kenin21.56
11:00:00French Open Dbls W.Guarachi A / Krawczyk D – Aoyama S / Shibahara E21.65
12:00:00French Open Dbls W.Muhammad A / Pegula J – Melichar N / Swiatek I21.55
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhValeria Koussenkova – Emilie Lindh Gallagher21.07