Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Croatian CupHNK Cibalia – Istra 19611X1.20
10:30:00Euro U19 Qual.Wales U19 – Slovakia U19X21.42
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual.Turkey U19 – Kazakhstan U19Over 2.51.21
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – Aberystwyth1X1.24
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – MC Oran1X1.23
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – JS Kabylie11.32
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Boa EC1X1.25
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica MG – ABC Futebol11.25
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Paysandu PAUnder 3.51.20
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Figueirense1X1.20
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – ParanaX21.42
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – GoiasUnder 3.51.20
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCeara CE – Guarani SPOver 1.51.40
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Juventude RS1X1.20
19:30:00EFL TrophyBradford – Rotherham1 or 21.32
19:30:00EFL TrophyNewport – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.38
19:30:00EFL TrophyOldham – Newcastle United U211X1.24
19:45:00EFL TrophyShrewsbury – Walsall1X1.28
19:45:00EFL TrophyCoventry – West Bromwich Albion U21Over 1.51.23
19:45:00EFL TrophyOxford United – Milton Keynes DonsUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyStevenage – Brighton U231 or 21.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyCambridge United – PeterboroughX21.38
19:45:00EFL TrophyNorthampton – Southampton U211 or 21.28
19:45:00EFL TrophyLincoln – Notts CountyUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00EFL TrophyCharlton – PortsmouthUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00EFL TrophySouthend United – Colchester1X1.23
19:45:00EFL TrophyGillingham – Reading U21Over 1.51.18
19:45:00EFL TrophyMorecambe – Leicester City U21X21.42
19:45:00EFL TrophyWigan – AccringtonOver 1.51.23
19:45:00EFL TrophyRochdale – Blackburn1 or 21.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyPort Vale – Crewe1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierTooting & Mitcham – Burgess Hill Town1 or 21.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Margate FC1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – Needham Market FC1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – LeistonX21.38
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – DorkingX21.42
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Kingstonian1X1.30
11:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAkademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka – Krasnodar-2X21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAkragas – CosenzaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Calcio CataniaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Fidelis Andria1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTrapani – Rende1X1.15
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBisceglie – Matera1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – SS Monopoli1 or 21.35
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Virtus FrancavillaUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CLecce – US Casertana 1908Over 1.51.33
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CReggina – SiracusaUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ASM Oran – AS Ain M’lilaUnder 3.51.11
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – Chlef1 or 21.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – CA BatnaOver 1.51.45
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – AIN Fakroun1X1.15
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2A Bou Sa├óda – RC Relizane1 or 21.38
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Bordj Bou Arreridj – WA TlemcenOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MO Bejaia – JSM Bejaia1X1.22
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2GC Mascara – RC KoubaOver 1.51.47
19:45:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Stafford RangersX21.27
19:45:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – Kings Lynn1 or 21.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroYupanqui – Real Pilar FC1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroJJ Urquiza – Defensores de Cambaceres1X1.23
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Armenio – CA Ferrocarril Midland1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Merlo – CA Defensores Unidos1 or 21.35
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKhoneh Be Khoneh – Rah AhanOver 1.51.45
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Rafsanjan – Bargh Shiraz1 or 21.38
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueAluminium Arak FC – Gol Gohar1 or 21.35
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueBaderan Tehran – Nassaji MazandaranUnder 3.51.15
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueFajr Sepasi – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC1 or 21.38
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMachine Sazi – Shahrdari Mahshahr FC1 or 21.32
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSaba Qom FC – Oxin Alborz1 or 21.35
12:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueIranjavan Bushehr – Shahrdari TabrizUnder 3.51.16
16:30:00Knoxville ChallengerReilly Opelka – Jared Hiltzik11.30
17:00:00Knoxville ChallengerBradley Klahn – Michael Mmoh21.80
17:30:00Knoxville ChallengerDominik Koepfer – Noah Rubin21.57
17:30:00Knoxville ChallengerBrayden Schnur – Marcos Giron11.85
22:30:00Knoxville ChallengerLuis Valero – Liam Broady21.05
10:00:00Bratislava ChallengerOleksandr Nedovyesov – Kamil Majchrzak21.60