Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester UnitedX21.40
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – LeedsX21.42
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Sheffield UnitedOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Fulham1X1.24
16:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Montpellier1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – RennesOver 1.51.19
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – FreiburgOver 1.51.16
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Hertha BerlinX21.40
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Schalke 04Under 3.51.41
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.23
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.48
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Bayern MunichX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – SampdoriaX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – SpeziaUnder 3.51.58
19:45:00Italian Serie AParma – FiorentinaX21.35
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – EibarUnder 3.51.16
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – BetisOver 1.51.13
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – OsasunaOver 1.51.37
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – CádizOver 1.51.46
14:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Le Havre1 or 21.44
14:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – GuingampUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Amiens1 or 21.44
18:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – PauX21.49
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Nancy1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – Paris FCX21.37
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – AjaccioX21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Valenciennes1X1.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – FC Chambly OiseOver 1.51.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – NiortUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – TwenteX21.23
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – HeraclesX21.35
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – Sparta RotterdamX21.38
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1 or 21.27
17:30:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – GenkX21.28
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Luzern1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – LuganoUnder 3.51.43
12:30:00English ChampionshipReading – StokeX21.46
15:00:00English ChampionshipWatford – Coventry1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – MillwallX21.46
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Wycombe1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – BournemouthX21.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Preston North EndX21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Barnsley1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – SwanseaUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Middlesbrough1X1.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – QPR1X1.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Luton1 or 21.39
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.18
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Greuther Furth1 or 21.35
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Fortuna Dusseldorf1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – BresciaX21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – FrosinoneUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – ChievoX21.40
15:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141 or 21.35
18:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – VicenzaUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – UD LogronesUnder 3.51.15
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Sporting GijonX21.41
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – LugoOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – CD Santa ClaraX21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – MaritimoUnder 3.51.29
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Sporting LisbonX21.30
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Wattens1X1.32
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – HartbergUnder 3.51.74
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Austria ViennaX21.44
10:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Antalyaspor1X1.27
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Trabzonspor1X1.24
13:00:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – Goztepe1 or 21.38
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – KonyasporOver 1.51.22
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Panaitolikos1X1.18
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Atromitos1X1.17
12:30:00English FA CupTonbridge Angels – Bradford City21.61
13:00:00English FA CupExeter – AFC Fylde1X1.18
15:00:00English FA CupBanbury United – Canvey Island1X1.32
15:00:00English FA CupSalford City – Hartlepool United1X1.17
15:00:00English FA CupBoreham Wood – Southend United1X1.22
15:00:00English FA CupCharlton – Plymouth ArgyleUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English FA CupHull – Fleetwood1 or 21.32
15:00:00English FA CupDagenham and Redbridge – GrimsbyX21.30
15:00:00English FA CupSwindon Town – Darlington11.25
15:00:00English FA CupStevenage – Concord RangersOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English FA CupBromley – Yeovil1 or 21.32
15:00:00English FA CupLeyton Orient – NewportX21.42
15:00:00English FA CupWalsall – Bristol RoversX21.42
15:00:00English FA CupIpswich – PortsmouthX21.38
15:00:00English FA CupPort Vale – Kings LynnOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English FA CupTranmere – AccringtonX21.48
15:00:00English FA CupCambridge United – ShrewsburyX21.45
15:00:00English FA CupCheltenham – South ShieldsOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English FA CupGillingham – WokingOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English FA CupOxford United – Peterborough UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English FA CupColchester – Marine FC11.25
15:00:00English FA CupSunderland – MansfieldOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English FA CupLincoln – Forest Green1X1.19
15:00:00English FA CupBolton – CreweX21.38
15:00:00English FA CupBrackley – Bishop’s Stortford1X1.24
17:30:00English FA CupFC United of Manchester – Doncaster Rovers21.20
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.26
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – IF ElfsborgX21.26
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Ostersunds FK11.29
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Spartak Moscow21.75
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Rotor Volgograd1X1.22
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – Akhmat GroznyX21.25
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Strømsgodset IFX21.42
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Haugesund1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Goias11.31
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – SFC Opava1X1.27
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Fastav Zlín1 or 21.34
15:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Sigma OlomoucUnder 3.51.29
17:15:00Czech 1. Liga1 FK Pribram – Banik OstravaX21.33
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Warta PoznanX21.45
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.33
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – CF MonterreyX21.38
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – Tromsø IL21.44
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Ullensaker/Kisa1X1.23
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – KFUM OsloOver 1.51.17
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – RanheimX21.44
12:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Vasteras1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanHalmstads – Dalkurd FFOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Norrby IFOver 1.51.19
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Akropolis IFUnder 3.51.43
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – GAIS11.26
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – FC Mariupol1X1.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – FK LvivOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – MinajOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – HNK Sibenik1 or 21.30
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – NK OsijekX21.32
13:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – Hvidovre IFX21.38
14:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – KoldingOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Volendam1X1.27
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – Jong Ajax Amsterdam11.31
12:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Cherno More VarnaX21.22
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NŠ MuraX21.27
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – FC Koper1X1.20
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – DomzaleOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – AŠK BravoX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Queen of the SouthUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – DunfermlineX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHeart of Midlothian – Inverness Caledonian ThistleOver 1.51.22
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – IasiUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – AFC Hermannstadt1X1.20
19:45:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Botosani11.29
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Puskas Akademia1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – Budapest Honved1X1.34
18:45:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – MOL VidiX21.26
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava21.20
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Trencin1 or 21.29
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – FK Pohronie11.26
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Spartak TrnavaUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – AEL Limassol1 or 21.32
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Enosis Neon ParalimniX21.35
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – APOEL Nicosia21.30
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – SC CovilhaX21.37
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Academica ViseuX21.42
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – MafraX21.40
17:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Vizela – LeixoesX21.42
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – Chiasso1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – FC Bayern München IIX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – KaiserslauternX21.40
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Hallescher1X1.22
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.23
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Gornik LecznaOver 1.51.34
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Chrobry GlogowOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Belchatow – Resovia Rzeszow1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Korona KielceUnder 3.51.20
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – SV LafnitzX21.32
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel HaifaUnder 3.51.28
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – MS Ashdod11.35
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Beitar JerusalemX21.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Linfield21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – CrusadersX21.19
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCliftonville – Warrenpoint Town11.30
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Dungannon1 or 21.24
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – ColeraineX21.19
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Larne1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – DumbartonUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Scottish League 1Partick – FalkirkX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – Forfar11.26
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – ClydeUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Peterhead1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Queens Park FCX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – CowdenbeathUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh CityX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Stirling Albion21.54
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Albion Rovers1X1.20
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALDU Portoviejo – Tecnico Universitario1 or 21.28
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Defensor Sporting1X1.15
23:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.32
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Lech Poznan II1X1.19
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Olimpia Grudziadz1 or 21.28
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Gornik PolkowiceX21.32
15:45:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Stal Rzeszow1 or 21.30
17:15:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Gorodeya1 or 21.39
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Torpedo Zhodino1X1.29
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – FC BATE BorisovX21.48
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightUnder 3.51.19
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Beijing GouanX21.50
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Nõmme Kalju21.30
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Tokushima VortisX21.29
08:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – FC Orenburg21.55
11:00:00Russian Division 1Irtysh Omsk – FK ChaikaX21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.23
11:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – NeftekhimikX21.38
12:00:00Russian Division 1Krylia Sovetov Samara – FC AkronOver 2.51.57
12:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Yenisey KrasnoyarskX21.19
12:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – Torpedo MoscowX21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo Bryansk – SKA-KhabarovskX21.25
13:00:00Russian Division 1Alania Vladikavkaz – Baltika Kaliningrad1X1.22
14:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.17
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Krasnodar-2X21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Cuiaba Esporte ClubeX21.23
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Operario PRX21.38
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Ponte Preta1X1.22
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – FC Hradec KraloveX21.19
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Viktoria ZizkovX21.25
13:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Vysehrad1X1.23
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – MFk Chrudim1X1.27
14:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Tadamon1X1.20
16:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – YarmoukOver 1.51.21
16:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueBurgan SC – Al SalibikhaetUnder 3.51.41
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – TuzlasporX21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Giresunspor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – BursasporX21.32
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Banni YasX21.19
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al Dhafra11.35
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Sharjah1 or 21.27
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.28
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al Qadisiyah FCUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Notts CountyX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – Altrincham1 or 21.27
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – AL Sareeh1 or 21.28
19:30:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Deportes Pereira1 or 21.38
21:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.22
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Boyacá ChicóOver 1.51.32
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Cerro PortenoX21.23
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – River Plate AsuncionOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Sloboda TuzlaX21.40
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – FK Krupa1 or 21.30
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – San CarlosX21.28
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – Rad Belgrade1X1.23
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – FK Zlatibor1X1.27
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Napredak1X1.20
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – FK Mladost LucaniOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Partizan BelgradeX21.30
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Lion City Sailors FCX21.23
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Tampines Rovers21.51
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Scolar Resita1X1.16
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – Ripensia TimisoaraOver 1.51.26
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – Csikszereda1X1.20
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – Dunarea Calarasi21.36
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – ACS Sirineasa1X1.18
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – U Craiova 1948 SAX21.32
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJippo – OLS OuluOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – FC KiistoOver 2.51.28
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKemi – RoPS Farmi1 or 21.23
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – Jakobstads Bollklubb1X1.30
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – VaajakoskiUnder 3.51.60
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – JJK Jyvaskyla1 or 21.24
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – Sylvia1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Berga – Taby FKX21.36
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Örebro Syrianska IFOver 1.51.11
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – IFK Haninge1X1.22
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMotala – Qviding FIF1 or 21.27
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Assyriska IK1X1.26
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Skovde21.36
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – FC Linkoping City11.36
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Lunds BK1X1.31
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Tvååkers IF1 or 21.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – IFK Värnamo1 or 21.26
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – NSÍ RunavíkUnder 3.51.68
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – Riga FC21.15
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Rigas Futbola Skola21.21
10:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – GabalaUnder 3.51.18
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – FK SumgayitX21.30
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Dacia BuiucaniOver 3.51.55
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK BelasicaOver 1.51.05
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Vardar Skopje1 or 21.28
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.35
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – FK Pelister1X1.22
12:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Skendija Tetovo21.60
12:20:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – Machine Sazi Tabriz1X1.18
12:50:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – SepahanX21.21
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Mes Rafsanjan FC11.26
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.30
21:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Club Social y Deportivo Sacachispas11.36
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – CD UniversitarioX21.28
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – CD Arabe UnidoX21.38
09:30:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UKS Lodz W. – Gornik Leczna W.1 or 21.18
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UJ Kraków W. – ROW Rybnik W.Over 3.55.45
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – FK Zeleznicar Pancevo1X1.20
17:00:00Serbian Division 1Borac Cacak – Zemun1X1.17
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Bucheon FC 1995X21.38
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Suwon FCX21.28
06:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Jeju United21.50
13:00:00Swedish Division 2Atvidabergs FF – BodensUnder 3.51.66
11:30:00Armenian CupSevan FC – Ararat Yerevan21.42
11:55:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – HNK Orijent 1919X21.40
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Dubrava1X1.20
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – NK Croatia Zmijavci1X1.18
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacX21.40
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Sandviken W.Over 1.51.17
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Vålerenga W.21.37
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Røa IL W.Under 3.51.38
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.58
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Klepp W.Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Göteborg FC W.21.27
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanIK Uppsala W. – Kristianstads Dff W.21.19
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – KIF Örebro W.Under 3.51.46
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Eskilstuna United W.X21.42
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Erzin Belediyespor – Agrispor1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Leamington1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Wiedenbruck1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Rot Weiss Ahlen11.36
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Cologne IIX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – FC Wegberg-BeeckOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Bonner1X1.16
14:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Reading W.X21.35
15:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Bristol Academy W.Over 3.52.19
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Tuapse – Spartak Nalchik21.46
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Krasnodar-311.32
12:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Druzhba Maikop – FC Yessentuki1X1.27
13:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1FC Forte Taganrog – Biolog Novokubansk11.33
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Kuban Krasnodar – Dinamo StavropolOver 1.51.15
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Zvezda St. Petersburg11.29
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FK Kolomna – Znamya TrudaX21.40
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Leningradets – Dynamo-2 Moscow1 or 21.24
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Tver – Olimp Dolgoprudny1 or 21.25
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Rodina Moscow – Torpedo VladimirUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Smolensk – Luki-Energia Velikiye LukiX21.40
15:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Lokomotiv-Kazanka – FC MuromOver 1.51.17
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Roasso KumamotoX21.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Leones FCX21.20
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Brisbane City1 or 21.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Sunshine Coast Wanderers11.33
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Brisbane Strikers1X1.32
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Olympic FCUnder 3.51.73
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Ituano SP1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Londrina PR1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Ypiranga RS1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – FerroviarioUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – CarrareseX21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Lecco1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.35
15:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – TernanaX21.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – Ravenna1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – LegnagoUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Fermana1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – SudtirolX21.28
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Markez Balata21.53
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueAhli Al Khalil – Shabab Al AmariX21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Comercial SPUnder 3.51.33
20:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Velo Clube SP1X1.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Buildcon F.C.1X1.18
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Red Arrows FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Lusaka Dynamos FCUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Nkana FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKitwe United FC – Indeni FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Young Green Eagles FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Gent W.X21.35
15:00:00Belgian Super League W.Zulte Waregem W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.X21.30
14:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Lusitano FcvUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – AD Castro Daire1X1.24
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Fiorentina W.X21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Florentia W. – Empoli W.X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Bari W.11.30
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – Chelmianka ChelmUnder 3.51.51
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – Avia Swidnik1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Lewart Lubartów – Korona II KielceOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Stal Krasnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1X1.23
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Jutrzenka GiebultówOver 1.51.16
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Cracovia Kraków II1 or 21.27
10:00:00Russian Top Division W.Lokomotiv Moscow W. – Zvezda-2005 W.11.33
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DGlobo RN – Salgueiro PEX21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCabofriense RJ – BanguUnder 3.51.29
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DNacional AC PR – Portuguesa RJ21.41
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DFloresta CE – Campinense1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DTupynambás – Villa NovaOver 1.51.03
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DRiver PI – Moto Clube MA1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DFrei Paulistano SE – Coruripe1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DUniao Rondonopolis – Real Noroeste ESX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAparecidense GO – Goianesia GOUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DNovorizontino SP – Marcílio DiasOver 1.51.49
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DJoinville – EC Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – Palmas TOOver 2.51.43
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Caetano SP – Atletico Tubarao SC1 or 21.30
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DRio Branco AC – Galvez AC21.33
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DFerroviaria SP – Toledo Colonia WorkOver 3.51.56
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DAfogados Ingazeira PE – America RNX21.17
23:30:00Brazilian Serie DAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – BrasilienseX21.30
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1RKS Radomsko – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.30
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – KS Wasilkow11.36
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – KS Ursus WarszawaOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – Legionovia LegionowoX21.28
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1GKS Wikielec – KS Pelikan LowiczX21.40
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Concordia ElblagX21.40
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Unia Skierniewice – Bron Radom1X1.17
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiX21.28
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – MLKS Znicz Biala Piska1X1.30
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – KP Starogard GdanskiOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Mieszko Gniezno – Chemik PoliceX21.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Flota Swinoujscie – Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 or 21.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Elana Torun – Górnik KoninOver 2.51.35
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Energetyk Row Rybnik – Sleza Wroclaw21.59
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Nysa – Zaglebie II LubinX21.16
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek 74 – Polonia/Stal SwidnicaOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – Lechia Zielona GoraX21.35
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – Ruch Chorzow21.48
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Polonia BytomX21.30
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Simba SCX21.38
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Rio Ave U231 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Sp. Braga U231 or 21.23
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Viktoria Szombathe W. – Astra Hungary W.X21.23
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Diosgyori VTK W. – Szent Mihaly SEOver 3.51.69
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Own OwnedOver 1.51.02
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.35
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.29
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.30
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Old Oldschool XiOver 1.51.03
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pnz Im Not OverUnder 3.53.00
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Own Owned1X1.29
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Pnz Im Not OverX21.26
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Old Oldschool XiOver 1.51.01
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.15
13:30:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Aru Arukonda1X1.29
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Xal Xalinho FCX21.36
14:20:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.26
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Xal Xalinho FCX21.20
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Nht Newton HeathX21.29
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Aru ArukondaX21.34
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.22
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Nht Newton Heath1X1.32
17:15:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.22
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)1X1.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)Under 3.51.43
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)X21.28
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)X21.44
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)1 or 21.32
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)Over 1.51.49
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)Over 1.51.15
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)Over 1.51.43
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaHuesca (Virtual) – Eibar (Virtual)Under 3.51.16
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)X21.45
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)1X1.29
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABenevento (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)1X1.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)X21.47
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)X21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1PSG (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1X1.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1X1.31
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)X21.27
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg (Virtual) – Spartak Moscow (Virtual)21.70
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – Rotor Volgograd (Virtual)1X1.24
15:30:00Paris Masters ATPRafael Nadal – Alexander Zverev11.57
10:00:00Eckental ChallengerMarvin Moeller – Ramkumar Ramanathan21.79
11:00:00Eckental ChallengerIlya Ivashka – Sebastian Korda11.60
09:00:00Bratislava ChallengerTomas Machac – Michal Novansky11.06
09:00:00Bratislava ChallengerMats Rosenkranz – Alexey Vatutin21.72
10:20:00Bratislava ChallengerBrayden Schnur – Lukas Pokorny11.16