Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Everton1X1.18
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Levante1X1.17
19:45:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Dunkerque11.31
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Sociedad B – Sporting GijonX21.39
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Belenenses1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Hatayspor1 or 21.32
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Istanbul BasaksehirUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Alanyaspor1 or 21.32
19:30:00English FA CupNottingham Forest – Huddersfield1X1.24
17:45:00French NationalConcarneau – Le Mans FC1X1.13
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.23
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Slask Wroclaw1X1.26
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Telstar1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Almere CityX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – EmmenX21.35
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Beroe Stara ZagoraX21.46
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Ludogorets Razgrad21.19
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Lokomotiv Sofia1X1.25
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – FC Arges1 or 21.42
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Farul Constanta1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish CupAIK – Orebro SK11.21
18:00:00Swedish CupOrgryte – Eskilsminne IFOver 2.51.51
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Apollon LimassolX21.32
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – PAEEKOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Rio Ave FCX21.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaTSV Havelse – Viktoria BerlinX21.32
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaX21.19
17:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.25
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Beitar JerusalemOver 1.51.23
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – Volta Redonda1X1.17
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNational Bank – Misr Lel Makasa1X1.17
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Farco FC1 or 21.36
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – El GounahOver 1.51.33
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NC Magra – ConstantineX21.32
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – Paradou1X1.20
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Atlético Grau1 or 21.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – DenizlisporX21.27
08:30:00Indian League 1Mohammedan SC – Sreenidi Deccan FCUnder 3.51.32
11:00:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Real Kashmir FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Indian League 1Tiddim Road Athletic Club – NEROCA FC1 or 21.32
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Jabalain1 or 21.35
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Al KhaleejUnder 3.51.18
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Ohud Medina1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Bnei YehudaX21.40
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Bney ReineX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – All Boys1 or 21.38
22:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Almirante BrownX21.27
22:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – GuaraniX21.30
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg1X1.22
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnicki 1923 – Metalac GM1 or 21.35
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.27
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – CukarickiX21.24
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Kolubara Lazarevac1X1.20
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – FK Laci21.77
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – TeutaX21.25
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaKukesi – Vllaznia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PSS SlemanOver 1.51.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – Union Saint Gilloise IIUnder 3.51.57
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – RWD Molenbeek II1 or 21.25
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Excel Mouscron II – RE Virton II1X1.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Anderlecht II1 or 21.25
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Cercle Brugge IIUnder 3.51.83
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLierse II – Beerschot Wilrijk II21.48
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKMSK Deinze II – Lommel SK U21Under 3.51.74
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWesterlo II – Oostende IIX21.28
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSeraing United U21 – Eupen IIX21.17
21:30:00Chilean Primera BArturo Fernandez Vial – CD Santa Cruz1 or 21.32
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – FC ElvaOver 1.51.06
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaHarju JK Laagri – Tallinna FC Flora U211 or 21.22
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Paide Linnameeskond U2121.47
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Kabel – FK Mladost Novi Sad21.19
13:00:00Serbian Division 1Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Buducnost DobanovciOver 1.51.39
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – FC Alashkert 21X1.24
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – Shirak Gumri21.36
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Zugdidi – Merani TbilisiX21.38
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Spaeri – Shevardeni 1906 TbilisiUnder 3.51.46
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Shuqura – WIT Georgia Tbilisi1X1.16
13:30:00Omani Pro LeagueNizwa – Dhofar Club21.43
13:35:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Al NahdaX21.30
13:45:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Etihad – Al SuwaiqX21.18
15:45:00Omani Pro LeagueMuscat – Al Seeb21.41
20:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – OrsomarsoOver 1.51.29
20:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Leones FCUnder 3.51.19
22:30:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Deportes QuindioX21.27
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Entella – CarrareseUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueATK Mohun Bagan – Jamshedpur1 or 21.30
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Sporting Club de GagnoaX21.17
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1AFAD Djekanou – CO KorhogoX21.40
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Berekum Chelsea1X1.18
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueCavaliers – Dunbeholden FCUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMontego Bay United – Portmore UnitedX21.20
06:15:00Australian A-League W.Brisbane Roar W. – Newcastle Jets W.11.34
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Police FC – Swadhinata KS1 or 21.30
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Rahmatganj MFSX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Español – CA AtlasX21.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroGeneral Lamadrid – BerazateguiX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – Claypole1 or 21.35
13:00:00English Development LeagueCharlton U23 – Ipswich Town U231 or 21.22
17:30:00English Development LeagueHull City U23 – Wigan Athletic U23Under 3.51.74
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.CR Flamengo W. – Sao Paulo W.X21.27
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Huracan W. – River Plate W.21.10
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Platense W. – CA Villa San Carlos W.11.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Racing W. – UAI Urquiza W.21.29
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Biashara UnitedX21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Coastal Union1 or 21.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Dodoma FC11.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Benfica U23X21.19
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Sp. Braga U23Under 3.51.32
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaGodoy Cruz – CA IndependienteX21.48
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaArsenal Sarandi – Atletico LanusX21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)Over 1.51.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)Under 3.51.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
17:30:00Santiago ChallengerSantiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna – Goncalo Oliveira11.38
18:00:00Santiago ChallengerJuan Ignacio Londero – Andrea Collarini11.13
19:00:00Santiago ChallengerFacundo Mena – Nicolas Kicker11.85
21:30:00Santiago ChallengerRenzo Olivo – Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola11.01
13:05:00Santiago Challenger QualifyingMatteo Martineau – Corentin Denolly11.59
13:05:00Santiago Challenger QualifyingEvan Furness – Rio Noguchi11.19