Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Martie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Bournemouth11.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Newcastle1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Brighton1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – Norwich City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Watford1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – West HamOver 1.51.17
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – TottenhamX21.48
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Nantes1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Toulouse1X1.24
19:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Nimes1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – MonacoX21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – BrestUnder 3.51.20
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.20
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – RB LeipzigX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Werder BremenUnder 3.51.39
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Union Berlin1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Hoffenheim1 or 21.30
17:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Borussia DortmundX21.38
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Mallorca1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Seville1X1.22
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Real SociedadOver 1.51.13
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Celta Vigo1X1.19
14:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – LorientX21.44
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – ADO Den HaagOver 2.51.38
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Twente1X1.20
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – VVV Venlo1X1.25
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Ajax21.53
19:00:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Cercle Brugge11.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – EupenOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Zulte WaregemOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Sint-Truidense VV11.36
19:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.25
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – AntwerpX21.40
19:00:00Belgian First Division AMouscron-Peruwelz – Waasland-BeverenUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – GenkX21.32
12:30:00English ChampionshipBristol City – FulhamX21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – QPRUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Sheffield WednesdayOver 1.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – Luton1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – HullOver 1.51.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – West Bromwich AlbionX21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Cardiff1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – ReadingUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – MiddlesbroughX21.41
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Jahn RegensburgOver 1.51.16
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – BochumUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Karlsruhe1X1.27
13:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – PordenoneUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Cremonese1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – CrotoneX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Trapani1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Salernitana1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – LivornoUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Real OviedoX21.48
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Albacete Balompie1X1.16
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Fuenlabrada1X1.17
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Racing Santander1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Deportivo La Corunya1X1.22
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Boavista1 or 21.40
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Benfica21.39
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Rio Ave FC11.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Livingston1 or 21.40
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St MirrenOver 2.51.41
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – HibernianUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – KilmarnockX21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – MotherwellUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Rapid Vienna1 or 21.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – SKN St. PöltenOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – AltachX21.44
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Wattens1 or 21.31
11:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Konyaspor1 or 21.37
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – TrabzonsporX21.36
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.44
17:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – DenizlisporOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.38
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC Tambov1X1.18
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.19
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – FK Jablonec1 or 21.38
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Ceske Budejovice11.29
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Wisla Plock1 or 21.35
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.34
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Tranmere1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Rotherham21.64
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Blackpool1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Burton Albion1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Portsmouth1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Doncaster RoversX21.48
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – CoventryX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Gillingham1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Oxford UnitedX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Bristol RoversX21.40
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – BoltonUnder 3.51.33
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Patronato1X1.16
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – CA Huracan1X1.19
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – San Luis1X1.16
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Club Tijuana1X1.17
18:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Chicago Fire1X1.30
19:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – New York Red Bulls1 or 21.31
20:00:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Montreal ImpactOver 1.51.19
20:30:00United States MLSDC United – Inter Miami CF1 or 21.30
22:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – New York City FC1X1.26
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers21.30
11:00:00Club FriendliesKFUM Oslo – Sandefjord1 or 21.24
11:00:00Club FriendliesKvik Halden – BaerumOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Club FriendliesEIF – TPS Turku21.45
12:00:00Club FriendliesInter Turku – Vaasa11.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesNorrby IF – IFK VärnamoOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Club FriendliesVard Haugesund – Sotra SK1X1.38
13:00:00Club FriendliesHelsingborgs IF – Lunds BKOver 2.51.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Linkoping City – Vasalunds IF1 or 21.24
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Olimpik Donetsk1 or 21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Zorya LuhanskX21.40
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Dynamo Kiev21.47
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Slaven Belupo1 or 21.30
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Varaždin11.21
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – Holstein Kiel II1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – Rehden1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Hannoverscher SCOver 2.51.44
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – St. Pauli IIX21.35
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – ViborgX21.38
14:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Vejle BKX21.17
13:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Forest Green1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Oldham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – ColchesterX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – StevenageOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Cambridge United1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Morecambe1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Mansfield1X1.30
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – ExeterX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Bradford CityUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Port Vale1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – MacclesfieldOver 1.51.27
10:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – Arda FK1 or 21.30
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Vitosha BistritsaOver 2.51.56
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Beroe Stara ZagoraOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Aluminij1 or 21.28
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – AŠK Bravo11.36
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – PartickOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Dundee1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Queen of the South1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – ArbroathUnder 3.51.30
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Viitoral Constanta21.70
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Dinamo BucharestX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Kisvarda FC1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Ujpest1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – MOL VidiX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Budapest HonvedX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – Mezokövesd SE21.54
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Ferencvárosi TCX21.19
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – MŠK ŽilinaX21.22
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – FC NitraUnder 3.51.40
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Ruzomberok11.32
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – FK PohronieOver 1.51.27
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – TrencinX21.38
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Spartak TrnavaUnder 3.51.30
11:30:00Swedish CupIFK Goteborg – IK Sirius FKOver 1.51.21
11:30:00Swedish CupVasteras – Sollentuna FKOver 2.51.39
13:30:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – Mjallby AIFOver 1.51.13
13:30:00Swedish CupDalkurd FF – Sandvikens IF1X1.28
15:30:00Swedish CupIFK Norrkoping FK – Falkenbergs FFOver 1.51.20
15:30:00Swedish CupHalmstads – Tvååkers IFOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Ethnikos Achnas1X1.22
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Omonia NicosiaX21.18
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Olympiakos Nicosia1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – UP LangreoUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Coruxo1X1.23
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – FC Porto BX21.41
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – FeirenseX21.43
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Estoril Praia1 or 21.32
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Al-Ahly CairoUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTP Mazembe – Raja Casablanca1X1.16
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Wydad Casablanca1X1.21
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – 1860 MunichX21.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – MeppenUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Preussen Munster1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Sonnenhof Grossaspach11.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Waldhof Mannheim1X1.25
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – GKS TychyX21.39
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – RKS Radomiak1 or 21.32
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Chojniczanka ChojniceOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.23
18:10:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Stomil Olsztyn1 or 21.32
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Western United FC1X1.22
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – SydneyX21.45
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Austria Wien IIUnder 3.51.62
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Floridsdorfer AC1X1.28
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – DornbirnOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – SV LafnitzUnder 3.51.53
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Warrenpoint Town1X1.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Cliftonville1 or 21.27
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Linfield21.56
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallymena – ColeraineX21.18
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Institute FC11.28
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – GlenavonOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Peterhead11.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – East Fife1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – StranraerOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Dumbarton1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – ForfarOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Albion RoversOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Queens Park FCX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Stirling Albion1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cove Rangers – Brechin City FCOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Cowdenbeath1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTupynambás – Patrocinense MGX21.37
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Cruzeiro1X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – OesteOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Ferroviaria SP11.35
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – CorinthiansX21.27
22:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Mirassol1X1.16
17:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ALDU Portoviejo – Delfin SCX21.34
19:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – Universidad CatolicaUnder 3.51.29
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Barcelona GuayaquilUnder 3.51.40
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Deportivo Maldonado1X1.22
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – CA CerroUnder 3.51.33
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.25
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Danubio FCOver 1.51.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Airbus UK BroughtonUnder 3.51.49
14:30:00Algarve CupSweden W. – Denmark W.Under 3.51.33
17:15:00Algarve CupBelgium W. – Portugal W.Under 3.51.39
17:30:00Algarve CupGermany W. – Norway W.Over 1.51.17
21:00:00Algarve CupNew Zealand W. – Italy W.X21.17
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Lech Poznan IIX21.35
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Stal Stalowa Wola1 or 21.28
12:30:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Elana TorunX21.27
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Garbarnia KrakowX21.40
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Gornik Polkowice1X1.27
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Resovia RzeszowX21.38
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – GKS KatowiceX21.38
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IFAR Rabat – FUS Rabat1 or 21.35
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger1X1.20
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – ConstantineX21.40
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Magra – AS Ain M’lila1 or 21.32
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – JS Saoura1X1.19
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – Cr Belouizdad1 or 21.32
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – USM AlgerUnder 3.51.14
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Nõmme KaljuX21.19
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – FC KuressaareOver 3.51.59
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Paide Linnameeskond21.15
19:00:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Athlone1X1.22
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Bray Wanderers1X1.23
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Carlos SteinOver 2.51.44
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Universidad Cesar VallejoOver 1.51.31
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Academia Cantolao1X1.24
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.32
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Sassuolo U191 or 21.27
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Colo ColoX21.33
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – Curico Unido1X1.25
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – O’Higgins1 or 21.29
09:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Dukla Praha1 or 21.28
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – Vitkovice1X1.17
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – FK Varnsdorf1X1.22
13:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.SK Prostejov – Usti Nad Labem1 or 21.29
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – BB Erzurumspor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Boluspor1X1.19
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – GiresunsporX21.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Fatih Karagümrük – Adana DemirsporX21.35
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Istanbulspor1X1.23
13:55:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al-Duhail SC21.53
16:05:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al SaddX21.22
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Black Leopards1 or 21.32
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Orlando PiratesX21.27
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Amazulu Durban11.26
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Chippa United1X1.20
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al TaawonX21.25
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – Al Nasr RiyadhX21.19
17:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Ittifaq11.36
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Woking1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Yeovil1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – EbbsfleetOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueChorley – ChesterfieldX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Boreham WoodX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Torquay1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Notts County1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – BarnetX21.40
17:20:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Bromley1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Ipora GOOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGremio Anapolis GO – Aparecidense GO1 or 21.31
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoJaragua EC – Vila Nova1 or 21.33
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Shabab Al-OrdonX21.32
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Al Wehdat21.41
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Mitre Santiago Del EsteroUnder 3.51.09
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Estudiantes1 or 21.30
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – SarmientoX21.38
21:05:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – America de CaliOver 1.51.46
23:10:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – MillonariosUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Scotland W. – Iceland W.X21.40
18:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Ukraine W. – Northern Ireland W.1X1.24
18:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Canada W. – Netherlands W.X21.35
20:00:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – Brazil W.Over 1.51.22
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – General DiazOver 1.51.25
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Sol de America1X1.22
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Zvijezda 0911.21
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Celik Zenica1X1.18
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Mladost Doboj Kakanj11.21
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – San Carlos1 or 21.27
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.20
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK Mladost Lucani11.34
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Red Star Belgrade21.21
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – TSC Backa TopolaX21.25
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – JavorOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Radnicki Nis11.34
15:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Yaracuyanos FCOver 1.51.39
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Central – Albirex Niigata FCX21.22
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHa Noi FC – Nam Dinh11.23
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – Politehnica Timisoara1 or 21.30
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Dunarea Calarasi1 or 21.32
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele1 or 21.32
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1X1.20
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – FC Arges21.16
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – Banga GargzdaiOver 3.51.51
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTHE Gap – Brisbane Knights1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – St George WillawongOver 2.51.27
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLToowong – Centenary Stormers11.23
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Star Bpl Firsts – Caboolture1X1.30
10:15:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – FC Pyunik YerevanUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Shirak Gumri1X1.20
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Rockdale City Suns1 or 21.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Blacktown City FCX21.35
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Leones Negros UDEG1 or 21.30
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – FK Sumgayit1 or 21.32
14:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – SabahOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – OFK PetrovacUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Kom Podgorica1X1.18
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja1 or 21.28
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Zeta GolubovciOver 2.51.73
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC VSS Kosice – FK Poprad1 or 21.27
13:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – KFC Komarno1 or 21.28
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Mosta FC1 or 21.27
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Senglea AthleticUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.32
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Gudja UnitedOver 1.51.21
22:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Doce Mel EC BA11.26
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – CianorteX21.33
20:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – CE Uniao PROver 1.51.41
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Salgueiro PE21.40
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Akademija PandevUnder 3.51.20
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – PSIS Semarang1X1.18
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persipura JayapuraUnder 3.51.39
08:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskOver 2.51.54
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Okzhetpes11.34
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Taraz11.30
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Shakhter KaragandyOver 1.51.39
17:00:00Euro Champ. Qual. W.Poland W. – Moldova W.Over 3.51.30
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – BolivarUnder 3.51.91
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Club Atletico Palmaflor11.33
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – Club AuroraOver 1.51.17
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSabah – Felda United1 or 21.28
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Terengganu1X1.22
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Perak FA1 or 21.27
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Uitm FCOver 2.51.42
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Sturm Graz Am.1 or 21.24
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – ASCO WolfsbergOver 1.51.05
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – AllerheiligenX21.25
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Union Gurten1 or 21.25
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Deutschlandsberger SCX21.35
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – SC Wiener Neustadt1X1.22
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – SV Leobendorf1X1.19
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Team Wiener Linien – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1X1.16
15:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Melipilla1 or 21.30
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – San Luis Quillota1 or 21.30
21:00:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Nublense1 or 21.30
22:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – CobreloaX21.40
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.49
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Mlada Boleslav – Opava1 or 21.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – FC Hradec Kralove1X1.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Meteor PrahaOver 3.51.42
11:30:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – KarvinaOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – Fastav ZlinOver 2.51.49
12:30:00Czech Liga U19Sigma Olomouc – Ceske BudejoviceOver 2.51.50
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – Tallinna FC Flora U2121.36
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMainz U19 – Offenbacher Kickers U1911.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Ingolstadt U19Over 1.51.11
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWuppertaler U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U1921.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U191 or 21.22
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenChemnitzer U19 – Magdeburg U1921.33
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Viktoria Koln U191 or 21.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U19Over 1.51.12
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUnion Berlin U19 – Dynamo Dresden U19Over 1.51.11
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – Hertha Berlin U19X21.25
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Malacateco1X1.15
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – CD Arabe Unido1 or 21.27
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Tauro FCX21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – Plaza AmadorX21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Sporting San Miguelito1 or 21.32
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Lisbon U19 – GD Estoril Praia U191X1.20
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – FK Krasnodar Youth1X1.28
20:00:00Brazilian ParaenseAguia de Maraba – SC Itupiranga PA1X1.25
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Sibenik – HNK Orijent 1919Over 1.51.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – NK Osijek II1 or 21.27
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – NK Dubrava1X1.23
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – HNK Cibalia1X1.23
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – Turkspor Augsburg 1972Under 3.51.57
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – FC Ismaning1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – DJK Vilzing21.48
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – TSV Landsberg1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaViktoria Kahl – DJK Don Bosco BambergX21.32
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – SV DonaustraufOver 1.51.14
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Kirschanschoering – SSV Jahn Regensburg IIUnder 3.51.64
13:00:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – 1865 DachauOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – FC PipinsriedX21.22
17:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – TSV NordlingenOver 1.51.13
23:30:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal Espana – Motagua1 or 21.28
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYadanarbon – Chin UnitedUnder 3.51.41
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Yangon United1 or 21.30
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Sangaing United1 or 21.30
09:30:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – Southern Myanmar UnitedX21.38
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – BugsassporOver 2.51.44
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – SanliurfasporOver 3.51.76
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – SamsunsporX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Haringey Borough1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – HornchurchX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Cheshunt FCOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – East Thurrock United1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – Brightlingsea Regent11.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Potters Bar Town FCUnder 3.51.59
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Enfield TownUnder 3.51.59
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – KingstonianX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Bowers & Pitsea1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Bognor Regis TownX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Kidderminster Harriers1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – York CityX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Chester21.51
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Blyth Spartans11.21
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Gloucester City1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Darlington1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – HerefordUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Boston UnitedX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Kings Lynn1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Weymouth1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Braintree1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Concord Rangers1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Hampton & Richmond1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Dorking Wanderers1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Welling United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Chippenham TownUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – DartfordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Eastbourne1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Dulwich HamletOver 1.51.18
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – AuerbachX21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Lichtenberg 47Under 3.51.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – AltglienickeX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Bayern AlzenauX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – BahlingerOver 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Freiburg IIOver 1.51.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – SaarbruckenX21.19
14:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – FSV Mainz 05 II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Homberg1X1.17
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Bergisch GladbachOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Borussia Dortmund II1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – TUS Haltern1X1.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen21.50
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – BayreuthX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – Wacker BurghausenUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – Nuremburg IIX21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – Schweinfurt 0521.51
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – TSV Aubstadt1 or 21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Colegiales1X1.24
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Deportivo Armenio1X1.18
19:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – AtleticoOver 1.51.31
07:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane11.26
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Magpies CrusadersOver 2.51.24
08:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Peninsula Power1X1.24
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Capalaba FCOver 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – PaganeseUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MO Bejaia – OM Arzew1X1.23
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2AS Khroub – El Eulma1 or 21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2DRB Tadjenant – RC Relizane1 or 21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – WA Tlemcen1 or 21.32
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Annaba – JSM Bejaia1X1.24
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Liberty Professionals1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Ebusua Dwarfs1X1.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Medeama SCX21.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2GO Audax SP – Portuguesa1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Atibaia SP1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Monte Azul SPX21.24
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Portuguesa SantistaUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSport Recife – Santa Cruz1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – ConfiancaOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFortaleza CE – CS AlagoanoOver 1.51.41
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Imperatriz MA1X1.16
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – CD Sonsonate1X1.20
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Kenya Commercial Bank21.41
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Kariobangi Sharks1X1.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Chemelil Sugar FCOver 2.51.44
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Kisumu All Stars FC11.29
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Posta Ranger FCUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sao Bernardo – Batatais FC SPOver 1.51.39
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Marilia SPUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Comercial SPX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Paulista FC SP – Primavera SPX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Desportivo Brasil SP1 or 21.27
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Linense SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.32
19:30:00United States USLNorth Carolina FC – Louisville City FCX21.40
20:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Tampa Bay Rowdies1 or 21.27
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Kansanshi Dynamos1X1.20
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Youth Soccer Acad – Lumwana RadiantsX21.42
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Mufulira Wanderers11.34
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Kabwe Warriors1 or 21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Power Dynamos1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Napsa StarsUnder 3.51.16
08:45:00Czech MSFLOdra Petrkovice – Velke Mezirici11.24
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – VrchovinaUnder 3.51.39
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – FC Fastav Zlin B1X1.23
13:30:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – VyskovX21.40
13:30:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – Banik Ostrava BX21.32
13:30:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Slavia KromerizX21.30
13:30:00Czech MSFLRosice – SK Sigma Olomouc B1 or 21.25
09:15:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club – Sheikh Jamal1X1.19
09:15:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Bashundhara Kings21.53
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Muktijoddha SKC1X1.20
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Abahani LimitedOver 1.51.31
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPalmeira – Força e LuzX21.30
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIX21.30
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuala Lumpur – Negeri SembilanUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Selangor PKNS1X1.17
21:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoCampinense – Desportiva Perilima de Futebol1X1.16
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Capital CF11.30
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Gama21.35
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Jutrzenka GiebultówOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCRB AL – Esportivo Olhodaguense11.31
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Polonia WarszawaOver 1.51.34
20:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseMixto MT – Pocone EC MTUnder 3.51.29
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Rio Ave U231 or 21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231 or 21.30
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMolepolole City Stars – Botswana Railways Highlanders1 or 21.32
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueExtension Gunners – Morupule WanderesUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueTafic FC – Township Rollers21.63
05:10:00Davis CupJohn Millman – Thiago Moura Monteiro11.32
05:30:00Davis CupAisam-Ul-Hag Qureshi – Nik Razborsek11.60
06:25:00Davis CupAlberto Lim – Petros Tsitsipas21.37
06:30:00Davis CupJordan Thompson – Thiago Wild11.30
07:30:00Davis CupAlexander Bublik – Robin Haase11.55
08:00:00Davis CupMikhail Kukushkin – Tallon Griekspoor11.35