Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Watford1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrentford – Southampton1 or 21.32
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Aston VillaX21.40
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – WolverhamptonOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Manchester UnitedX21.45
18:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – TottenhamOver 1.51.16
15:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – StrasbourgX21.22
13:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Union Berlin1X1.28
13:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Wolfsburg1X1.20
13:30:00German BundesligaGreuther Furth – Borussia Dortmund21.30
13:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Bayer LeverkusenX21.35
16:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Mainz1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – NapoliX21.32
16:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Udinese1 or 21.28
18:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – SampdoriaOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Granada1X1.27
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – ValenciaOver 1.51.34
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Alaves1X1.24
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – Elche1X1.19
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – BarcelonaX21.38
17:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – Rodez Aveyron1 or 21.37
17:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – ParisX21.51
17:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Quevilly Rouen1X1.27
17:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Nîmes11.31
17:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – Ajaccio21.71
17:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – GuingampX21.43
17:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – Niort1 or 21.36
17:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – AuxerreX21.28
17:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – Nancy1X1.28
17:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – SochauxX21.41
16:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Fortuna SittardOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – UtrechtX21.48
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Heracles1 or 21.35
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Sparta RotterdamUnder 3.51.28
18:45:00Belgian First Division AGent – KV MechelenOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Young BoysX21.26
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – ZurichUnder 3.51.71
11:30:00English ChampionshipSwansea – QPRUnder 3.51.57
11:30:00English ChampionshipStoke – Coventry1 or 21.33
11:30:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – FulhamUnder 3.51.41
11:30:00English ChampionshipDerby – Cardiff1 or 21.34
11:30:00English ChampionshipLuton – ReadingOver 1.51.23
11:30:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Bristol City1X1.31
11:30:00English ChampionshipBournemouth – Millwall1X1.32
11:30:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – BlackburnX21.47
11:30:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – BarnsleyOver 1.51.19
11:30:00English ChampionshipPeterborough United – BlackpoolX21.37
11:30:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Middlesbrough21.67
11:30:00English ChampionshipHull – Nottingham ForestX21.26
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Hansa RostockX21.38
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – Heidenheim1 or 21.32
11:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Hannover 9611.32
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Schalke 04 – FC St. PauliOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.38
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.36
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – AmorebietaOver 1.51.28
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Real OviedoX21.40
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Real Burgos CF1X1.23
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril Praia – MoreirenseX21.48
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – PortoX21.38
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Sporting Lisbon21.37
11:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Heart of Midlothian11.27
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Aberdeen1 or 21.40
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Dundee1 or 21.38
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Motherwell1 or 21.38
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St Johnstone1 or 21.39
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – RiedX21.44
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – WSG Swarovski Tirol1X1.31
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – HartbergOver 1.51.22
19:00:00French CupNice – NantesUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Kasimpasa1 or 21.34
13:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – GoztepeOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor – Alanyaspor1X1.31
16:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Galatasaray1X1.27
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueApollon Smyrnis – LamiaX21.44
16:30:00Greek Super LeagueAtromitos – Ionikos Nikea FCUnder 3.51.27
16:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanaitolikos – Volos Nps1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – IFK Goteborg1X1.20
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Mjallby AIFOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Lahti1X1.24
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaAC Oulu – HIFK1 or 21.36
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski – Vaasa1X1.21
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHonka – Inter TurkuUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Odds BK1X1.24
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Viking1X1.31
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – America MineiroOver 1.51.27
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Paranaense – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – FK JablonecX21.40
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – Karvina1X1.23
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.36
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – FC Hradec KraloveUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Warta PoznanX21.50
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Pogon SzczecinX21.27
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Jagiellonia Bialystok1X1.30
22:45:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – NecaxaUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.31
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC Eskilstuna – Vasteras1 or 21.31
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Norrby IF1 or 21.35
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenPK-35 – Pepo LappeenrantaOver 1.51.23
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.23
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashima AntlersX21.42
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Nagoya Grampus1X1.20
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Kyoto1X1.27
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Shonan BellmareUnder 3.51.12
19:30:00United States MLSCharlotte FC – Inter Miami CF1X1.18
20:00:00United States MLSCF Montreal – Orlando City SC1X1.28
22:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Chicago Fire1X1.18
23:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Portland TimbersOver 1.51.25
23:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Sporting Kansas CityOver 1.51.20
23:30:00United States MLSDC United – Houston Dynamo1X1.24
23:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – Columbus Crew1X1.27
14:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – Breidablik Kopavogur21.48
16:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Fram ReykjavikOver 1.51.13
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – HNK Sibenik1X1.22
11:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905X21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthWerder Bremen II – LubeckX21.32
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthAtlas Delmenhorst – Weiche FlensburgX21.18
10:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – EsbjergUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – Fremad Amager1X1.25
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Hvidovre IFX21.19
14:00:00English League 2Barrow – Northampton Town21.63
14:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Salford CityX21.48
14:00:00English League 2Oldham – Crawley TownX21.48
14:00:00English League 2Hartlepool United – Colchester1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Carlisle1X1.28
14:00:00English League 2Walsall – Swindon TownX21.27
14:00:00English League 2Newport – Rochdale1X1.30
14:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Tranmere1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Exeter – Port Vale1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – ScunthorpeOver 2.51.40
14:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – SuttonX21.28
14:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Forest GreenUnder 3.51.38
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueArda FK – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 or 21.34
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Beroe Stara ZagoraUnder 3.51.26
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Radomlje – NK Celje1 or 21.27
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Bravo – Maribor21.52
12:00:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – CS MioveniUnder 3.51.15
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Farul Constanta – Voluntari1X1.24
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – CFR Cluj21.39
12:45:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Puskas AkademiaX21.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Mezokövesd SE1X1.30
17:15:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – MTK Budapest FC11.29
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEL Limassol1X1.22
12:00:00Finnish CupEspoo – Kiffen21.44
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Reims W. – Saint-Etienne W.Over 1.51.14
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Dijon FCO W.Under 3.51.38
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.GPSO 92 Issy W. – Fleury 91 W.21.49
12:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Soyaux W.11.35
14:45:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Paris SG W.21.31
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – FC Porto B1 or 21.30
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – LeixoesUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Rio Ave FCX21.21
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Feirense1X1.26
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – Vilafranquense11.36
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – Wydad Casablanca1 or 21.34
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Setif11.30
12:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Freiburg IIUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00German 3. LigaTSV Havelse – Osnabrück21.43
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.31
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaWidzew Lodz – Resovia Rzeszow1X1.20
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.24
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Melbourne VictoryX21.45
09:45:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Newcastle Jets1X1.28
12:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – DornbirnOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.38
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Netanya1X1.25
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi HaifaX21.22
14:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Edinburgh City1X1.23
14:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – Annan1X1.25
14:00:00Scottish League 2Bonnyrigg Rose – Cowdenbeath1X1.20
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Orense SC1 or 21.32
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Cumbaya FC1X1.17
16:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – Defensor SportingX21.35
18:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1X1.24
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – River Plate Montevideo1 or 21.30
10:15:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Motor LublinUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Lech Poznan IIUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Garbarnia KrakowUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Slask Wroclaw llUnder 3.51.33
17:30:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiOver 1.51.21
17:45:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Ruch ChorzowX21.35
16:00:00Moroccan Botola ProFAR Rabat – Rapide Oued ZemOver 1.51.38
18:15:00Moroccan Botola ProOlympic Safi – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia BerrechidUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – Olympique de MédéaUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1HB Chelghoum Laïd – NC MagraUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – MC OranUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – ConstantineOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – MC AlgerX21.35
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – US Ben GuerdaneOver 1.51.62
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Olympique de Beja – ZarzisOver 1.51.73
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – US Monastirienne1X1.16
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – FC Levadia Tallinn21.08
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna JK Legion – Narva TransX21.20
18:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Wexford1X1.23
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Atlético Grau1X1.25
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Alianza Atletico1X1.23
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraVerona U19 – Bologna U19Under 3.51.42
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Napoli U19X21.32
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Pescara U1911.28
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Juventus U19X21.20
15:00:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – AS Roma U1921.47
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Criciuma SC1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – CS AlagoanoUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BNovorizontino SP – Ituano SP1 or 21.35
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Union EspanolaX21.41
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – La SerenaUnder 3.51.31
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaVyskov – Vysocina JihlavaUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Czech 2. Liga1 FK Pribram – LisenX21.28
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – MFk ChrudimX21.42
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Baroka1X1.20
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMarumo Gallants – Golden ArrowsX21.38
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Sekhukhune United1 or 21.38
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Maritzburg UnitedUnder 3.51.10
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – TS Galaxy1X1.20
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al Ain21.45
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Ittihad Kalba1X1.19
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.16
16:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al FaihaX21.32
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Tai – Al Raed1 or 21.30
11:30:00English National LeagueTorquay – Chesterfield1 or 21.28
14:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – BarnetX21.28
14:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Boreham Wood1 or 21.30
14:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – MaidenheadOver 1.51.31
14:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – Kings LynnUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Aldershot1X1.18
14:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Eastleigh FC1X1.27
14:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Dagenham and Redbridge1 or 21.27
14:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Dover11.26
14:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – AltrinchamOver 1.51.20
14:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Sahab SCUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – Al FaisalyX21.40
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyUnder 3.51.13
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Sacachispas FC1X1.19
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – Club Atletico Alvarado1X1.22
21:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Nueva Chicago1X1.18
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTristan Suarez – CA AgropecuarioX21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Quilmes ACX21.35
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – Almirante Brown1X1.18
19:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Boyaca Patriotas1X1.17
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Independiente Santa FeX21.38
23:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – America de Cali1X1.23
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraTacuary Asuncion – General Caballero JLM1 or 21.31
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Olimpia Asuncion1X1.29
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaNK Posusje – Leotar Trebinje1X1.16
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – Santos de Guapiles1 or 21.28
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – VojvodinaOver 2.51.51
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Radnicki NisOver 3.51.97
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – FK Novi Pazar1 or 21.30
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.32
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo La GuairaX21.30
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – CaracasX21.38
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – Albirex Niigata FC21.49
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – Csikszereda21.04
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Unirea Dej – Gloria BuzauX21.38
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti – ACS Viitorul SelimbarUnder 3.51.26
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Viitorul Targu Jiu – Ripensia Timisoara1 or 21.30
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Brasov Steagul Renaste – Astra GiurgiuOver 3.51.52
09:45:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Iasi – Politehnica TimisoaraOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – Pkku11.29
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lapa – PPJX21.16
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – Grankulla IFKUnder 3.51.59
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajaanin Haka – Jakobstads BollklubbX21.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Strommen – Ullern IFOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Flekkeroy – Vard Haugesund1 or 21.29
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Oeygarden FK1 or 21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ørn-Horten FK – Notodden FK1X1.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Traeff – LevangerX21.46
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Brattvåg – Eidsvold Turn1X1.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2FK Gjovik-Lyn – Ullensaker/Kisa21.46
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Baerum – Alta1 or 21.25
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraMotala – Team TG FF11.33
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Falkenbergs FFX21.22
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – Ljungskile SKX21.36
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Oskarshamns AIKUnder 3.51.44
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGAIS – Torns IF11.26
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaEastern Lions SC – Green Gully Cavaliers21.34
05:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Heidelberg UnitedOver 1.51.17
06:45:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – South Melbourne21.31
07:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Bentleigh Greens1 or 21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Melbourne Knights1X1.25
09:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong Thunder – Hume CityUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – EB/StreymurX21.24
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWNorth Shore Mariners – Sutherland SharksX21.40
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Mt Druitt Town Rangers11.35
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – APIA Leichhardt TigersUnder 3.51.66
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Sheriff Tiraspol21.19
11:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Zp Sport PodbrezovaX21.16
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – MFK SkalicaX21.17
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Humenne – FC RohoznikOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – NamestovoOver 3.51.64
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – MFK DubnicaOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.35
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Hibernians FC Paola1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Super Cup Lega ProModena – Bari1 or 21.32
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrotta – IF Vestri1X1.32
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – TarazUnder 3.51.16
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – AstanaX21.18
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – AksuOver 1.51.29
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – AtyrauOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Sogdiyona JizzaxUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNasaf Qarshi – Pakhtakor TashkentX21.39
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaCD Real Tomayapo – Nacional PotosiUnder 3.51.40
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Vinto – Club Atletico Palmaflor1 or 21.29
23:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaIndependiente Petrolero – Universitario de Sucre1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – ASD TrastevereX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DFano – Nereto CalcioOver 2.51.66
16:00:00Italian Serie DChieti – ASD Aurora Alto CasertanoOver 2.51.73
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Pahang FAUnder 3.51.36
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Cooma TigersX21.25
07:45:00Aus. NPL ACTMonaro Panthers – Woden WestonOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – ASV DrassburgOver 1.51.21
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – First ViennaX21.30
16:30:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Deportes CopiapoUnder 3.51.32
16:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Puerto MonttUnder 3.51.25
08:00:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Banik OstravaX21.22
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – 1 FC SlovackoOver 1.51.11
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice1X1.18
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Sparta Prague – FC Hradec Kralove11.32
09:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen – Mlada Boleslav1X1.22
10:30:00Czech Liga U19Slavia Prague – Sigma Olomouc1X1.22
11:15:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha – Karvina21.50
11:45:00Danish Division 2FA 2000 – Braband1 or 21.28
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViimsi JK – Tallinna FC Flora U21Over 1.51.11
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Pärnu JalgpalliklubiX21.32
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – Harju JK Laagri21.18
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Sporting San MiguelitoX21.40
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Veraguas FC1 or 21.35
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Atletico IndependienteX21.20
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – Plaza AmadorX21.32
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Herrera FC1 or 21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – CD Arabe UnidoUnder 3.51.11
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaClub Fernando De La Mora – Club 2 de Mayo1X1.23
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Gornik Leczna W. – Medyk Konin W.Over 1.51.09
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.UJ Kraków W. – Wroclaw W.1X1.28
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Olimpia Szczecin W. – Kkp Bydgoszcz W.1 or 21.23
14:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Vizela U191 or 21.27
16:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Amora FC U191X1.25
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – UD OliveirenseOver 2.51.49
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Nacional Madeira U19X21.20
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Vitoria Setubal U1921.58
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – Famalicao U1921.31
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Leixoes U191X1.24
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Academica Coimbra U19X21.27
04:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Ansan GreenersOver 1.51.35
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Seoul E-Land FCUnder 3.51.22
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Jeonnam DragonsUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Armenian First LeagueUrartu-2 – FC Alashkert 2Over 2.51.23
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK Osijek II11.30
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Dubrava1X1.24
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Inter Zapresic1X1.18
12:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – Ingolstadt 04 II21.51
12:00:00German BayernligaPullach – SV KirschanschoeringUnder 3.51.69
12:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – Schwaben AugsburgUnder 3.51.51
12:00:00German BayernligaFC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 – NeumarktOver 1.51.11
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – SpVgg Ansbach21.31
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – Vatan Spor AschaffenburgUnder 3.51.66
13:00:00German BayernligaFC 1920 Gundelfingen – SSV Jahn Regensburg IIX21.30
13:00:00German BayernligaTurkspor Augsburg 1972 – SV DonaustraufX21.28
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – FC IsmaningOver 1.51.11
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – 1. SC Feucht1 or 21.22
14:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – DJK GebenbachX21.48
14:00:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – DJK Vilzing21.13
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Frankfurt W.1X1.32
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1RM Hamm Benfica – FC Wiltz 7121.19
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Racing FC Union LuxembourgOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – Progres Niedercorn21.44
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – AC LibertasX21.32
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoFiorentino – Folgore / FalcianoX21.19
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoMurata – Pennarossa21.76
13:00:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – FaetanoX21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandMjolby Ai – Stenungsunds IFUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Vanersborgs FKOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Kvarnsvedens IK11.21
13:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Osteraakers FK – Kungsangens IF1X1.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – FC Jarfalla1 or 21.20
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStorfors AIK – Sandviks IKUnder 3.51.51
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKiruna FF – Sund IFOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – IF Algarna1X1.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – BodensX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – IFK Östersund21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – Bergnasets Aik11.35
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandTrosa-Vagnharad SK – Arameiska-Syrianska1 or 21.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSyrianska FC – Karlbergs BK1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby AIS – Assyriska FFX21.48
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHusqvarna FF – Onsala BKOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTolo IF – Ullareds IK1X1.25
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVastra Frolunda – Hittarps IKUnder 3.51.65
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Astrio – Höganäs BK11.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Elazigspor – Fatsa Belediyespor11.31
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Batman Petrolspor – Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – KutahyasporX21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Catalcaspor – Osmaniyespor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendek Spor Sakarya – Bursa Yildirim SporX21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kahta 02 Spor – BugsassporOver 3.51.44
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kelkit Belediyespor – Karaman Belediyespor21.54
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – BergamaUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sile Yildizspor – YomrasporUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Duzcespor – Carsambaspor1X1.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Hacettepe SK – BayrampasaX21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kizilcabolukspor – 76 Igdir Belediyespor21.58
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Halide Edip Adivarspor – Yeni Orduspor SKX21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 268 Aksaray Belediyespor – Elaziz BelediyesporOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Alanya Kestelspor – Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor11.36
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kusadasispor – Iskenderun FKX21.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Darica G Birligi – Yeni Altindag BSOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kardemir Karabukspor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor21.08
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Derince Belediyespor – FethiyesporX21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Turk Metal Kirikkale – Karsiyaka1X1.14
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ofspor – Sanliurfa BelediyesporOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – ModafenOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Cankaya FKOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Erokspor – AgrisporOver 2.51.80
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Floreat AthenaX21.35
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternCockburn City – Armadale SC1 or 21.25
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Southport1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – ChesterUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Leamington1X1.19
14:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – DarlingtonUnder 3.51.37
14:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Boston UnitedX21.27
14:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – York City1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – KetteringX21.22
14:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Chorley1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Blyth SpartansUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – HerefordOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Guiseley1X1.25
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – DartfordX21.32
14:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Hampton & Richmond1X1.18
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Dorking WanderersX21.32
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – ChelmsfordOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Billericay1X1.20
14:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Tonbridge Angels1X1.27
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.27
14:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.51
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Oxford CityX21.30
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Chippenham TownUnder 3.51.43
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – Tennis Borussia BerlinOver 1.51.19
13:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Berliner AK 071X1.25
13:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – Elversberg21.54
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Kickers OffenbachX21.23
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – TSV Schott MainzUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – Hessen Kassel1X1.27
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestGiessen – Hoffenheim IIX21.22
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Astoria WalldorfX21.40
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – KoblenzOver 1.51.18
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – Ulm 1846X21.18
10:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – HombergOver 1.51.19
12:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Rot-Weiss Essen21.41
12:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Fortuna CologneX21.38
12:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – SV 19 StraelenX21.23
12:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – BonnerX21.40
16:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – FC Schalke 04 II21.49
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – FC Pipinsried1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – FV Illertissen1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – FC Bayern München IIX21.23
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – BayreuthX21.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Eltersdorf1X1.30
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – SV Schalding-Heining1X1.25
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – VfB Eichstätt1X1.20
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Buchbach – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.30
17:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Ituzaingo1X1.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Sportivo Dock Sud1X1.22
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Alaves W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.32
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Tigres FCUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – Höttur/HuginnOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – NjarovikX21.30
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildFjardabyggd – KF Fjallabyggd21.44
06:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast Knights SC – Gold Coast United FC1X1.22
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Moreton Bay Jets11.35
08:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Logan LightningX21.30
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandQueensland Lions – Olympic FC1 or 21.25
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CMirassol – Campinense1X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFerroviario – Sao Jose RSUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – ConfiancaUnder 3.51.16
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Altos PI1X1.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CBrasil De Pelotas RS – Remo1 or 21.32
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1San Pedro FC – Racing Club DabidjanUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Bouaké FC – Société Omnisports de l’ArméeX21.32
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Stella Club d’Adjame – Sporting Club de GagnoaX21.25
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Nordstrand – Froya Fotball11.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Sandviken – FyllingsdalenX21.38
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1IF Ready – Lyn21.20
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Raufoss II – Floro1 or 21.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Honefoss – SpjelkavikOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Volda – Toten11.35
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Lysekloster – StordOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3IL Brodd – Bjarg1X1.27
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Sola – FanaX21.19
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Express IL – MandalskamerateneX21.19
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Vindbjart – Sprint-JeløyUnder 3.51.91
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Start II – FK Eik Toensberg 87121.44
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fram Larvik – Urædd FKOver 2.51.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Randesund – Follo21.45
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rana FK – MelhusOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Steinkjer – Trygg/LadeX21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Byaasen Toppfotball – Orkla11.21
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – StrindheimX21.35
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaONS Oulu W. – Ilves W.21.55
14:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.11.31
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – Jocoro FC1X1.22
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – CD Atletico MarteUnder 3.51.21
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – CD FasX21.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Chalatenango – Municipal LimenoOver 1.51.34
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – Santa Tecla FC1X1.18
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD Aguila1 or 21.32
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Bandari FCX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Vihiga Bullets FCOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Atletico Votuporanguense1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.35
23:00:00United States USLNew Mexico United – San Diego Loyal SCUnder 3.51.54
23:00:00United States USLHartford Athletic – Loudoun United1X1.17
23:00:00United States USLPittsburgh Riverhounds – Birmingham Legion1X1.28
13:00:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Progreso – Villa Espanola1X1.16
19:00:00Uruguayan SegundaRacing Club Montevideo – Uruguay Montevideo FC1X1.22
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Lake Macquarie CityX21.27
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCooks Hill United – Lambton Jaffas FC21.17
14:30:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Viktoria OtrokoviceX21.24
12:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Anderlecht W.21.15
09:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueRahmatganj MFS – Dhaka Abahani21.33
09:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMuktijoddha SKC – Bashundhara Kings21.24
09:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Saif Sporting ClubX21.28
09:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBangladesh Police FC – Sheikh JamalX21.20
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – PDRM FA11.23
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang UiTM FC – Kuching FAX21.35
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – Sassuolo W.11.30
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – AC Milan W.X21.22
12:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Sampdoria W.11.24
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueCerezo Osaka Sakai W. – Ehime W.1X1.25
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueNGU Nagoya W. – Angeviolet Hiroshima W.Under 3.51.20
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueYokohama Seagulls W. – Setagaya Sfida W.X21.20
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – Podhale Nowy TargX21.35
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4LKS Lagow – Chelmianka ChelmUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Unia Tarnow1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – Korona Rzeszów1X1.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Wisla SandomierzOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1X1.25
17:30:00Argentinian Primera W.Boca Juniors W. – CA Estudiantes W.Over 2.51.32
14:00:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsAirdrieonians – MontroseUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsDunfermline – Queens Park FC1X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DTuna Luso PA – Fluminense Ec PiX21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DLagarto – AsaX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DGrêmio Esportivo Juventus – Azuriz FCX21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DNova Iguacu RJ – Perolas NegrasUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DClube Esportivo Aimore – Cascavel PRX21.35
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DSE Juventude – Tocantinopolis21.35
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Acao Futebol MTOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCEOV Operário – BrasilienseX21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DInter De Limeira SP – Real Noroeste Capixaba1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Bernardo FC – Oeste1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAmérica-RN – Retrô FC1 or 21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie DPouso Alegre – Caldense MG1X1.22
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC São Luiz – SER Caxias Do SulX21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie DCSE – Sergipe SE1 or 21.32
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Polonia WarsawX21.32
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mamry Gizycko – Wissa Szczuczyn1X1.22
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – KS Blonianka BlonieX21.38
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Legionovia LegionowoX21.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pilica Bialobrzegi – Unia Skierniewice1 or 21.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Kutno – Swit Nowy Dwor MazowieckiX21.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – KS Ursus WarszawaUnder 3.51.38
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – GKS PrzodkowoOver 1.51.19
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – Sokol Kleczew1 or 21.28
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Zawisza Bydgoszcz21.13
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Jarota Jarocin1 or 21.06
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Stolem Gniewino – ZKS Kluczevia Stargard1X1.19
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2MLKS Unia Janikowo – OKS Swit Skolwin1 or 21.28
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Daejeon KorailX21.40
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueMokpo City – Dangjin FC1X1.17
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueChangwon City – FC Pocheon1X1.19
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueYangju Citizen FC – Gyeongju KHNP21.48
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – Stal BrzegX21.38
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – MKS KluczborkOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Piast Zmigród – Gornik Zabrze IIX21.40
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski – Zaglebie II Lubin21.44
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Foto-Higiena Gac – GKS Pniowek 74X21.16
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKP Carina Gubin – Karkonosze Jelenia Gora1X1.19
11:30:00Rwandan Division 1Rayon Sports – GicumbiOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gorilla FC – Rutsiro FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Espoir FC – APR FC21.49
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etoile De Lest – Marines FCX21.40
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Mukura Victory Sports FC – AS KigaliX21.32
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etincelles – Musanze1 or 21.35
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGeita Gold FC – Kagera Sugar1 or 21.40
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Mbeya City1 or 21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – KMC1X1.20
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueJimma Aba Jifar – Arba Minch Kenema21.79
10:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueEthiopia Bunna – Dire Dawa KenemaUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHadiya Hosahina – Mekelakeya1 or 21.38
14:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsGiana Erminio – Trento Calcio 1921X21.38
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPaganese – Fidelis Andria1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Pro SestoUnder 3.51.24
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsFermana – Viterbo CalcioX21.40
16:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPistoiese – Imolese CalcioUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Diosgyori VTK W. – Astra Hungary W.Over 1.51.13
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1 W.MTK Hungaria W. – Puskas Akademia W.1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Aldosivi – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaTigre – Boca JuniorsX21.48
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCA Independiente – CA Huracan1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaRosario Central – Estudiantes de La Plata1X1.17
22:00:00United States USL League OneRichmond Kickers – Forward Madison FC1 or 21.30
23:30:00United States USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves – Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC1X1.22
23:30:00United States USL League OneTormenta FC – Charlotte Independence1 or 21.27
19:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueValour FC – Hfx Wanderers FC1X1.20
22:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa – Pacific FCX21.25
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1US Gorée – Generation Foot FCX21.25
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1Teungueth – Mbour Petite Côte1X1.18
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Diambars – ASC Linguere1 or 21.40
17:00:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Douanes Dakar – Casa SportX21.32
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaKabuscorp – FC Bravos do Maquis1 or 21.38
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)1X1.21
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)1 or 21.35
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)1X1.30
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaHoffenheim (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)X21.38
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaGreuther Furth (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)21.31
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)1X1.21
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)Over 1.51.33
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1X1.29
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1X1.25
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.48
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)11.35
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrentford (VIrtual) – Southampton (Virtual)Under 3.51.35
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)Over 1.51.17
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.43
08:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)X21.33
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1 or 21.31
08:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.22
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)1X1.30
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.34
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAdana Demirspor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)1X1.34
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildNSI Runavik II – Vikingur Gota IIX21.20
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Real Valladolid B – CD BadajozX21.32
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Tudelano – Racing Santander21.28
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.32
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – Sabadell1 or 21.30
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Llagostera – UCAM MurciaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UD Cornella – Atletico SanluquenoUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – Sevilla Atletico1X1.16
19:00:00Madrid MastersStefanos Tsitsipas – Alexander Zverev11.52
16:30:00Madrid Masters WTAJessica Pegula – Ons Jabeur21.44
08:00:00Rome Masters ATP QualifyingAdrian Mannarino – Tallon Griekspoor21.42
08:00:00Rome Masters ATP QualifyingMarcos Giron – Gianmarco Ferrari11.10
08:00:00Rome Masters ATP QualifyingKamil Majchrzak – Federico Coria21.51
09:15:00Rome Masters ATP QualifyingUgo Humbert – Brandon Nakashima11.67