Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – WolfsburgX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Schalke 041 or 21.35
17:00:00German BundesligaAugsburg – CologneX21.45
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – OsnabrückOver 1.51.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Heidenheim1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Karlsruhe1 or 21.35
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Pacos Ferreira1X1.17
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – LASK LinzX21.42
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Salzburg21.21
18:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Sturm Graz1X1.30
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Asteras TripoliX21.40
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – OlympiakosX21.43
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PanathinaikosOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – RandersOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Silkeborg IF1X1.27
16:00:00Danish SuperligaAaB Aalborg – AGF Aarhus1 or 21.34
16:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Esbjerg1 or 21.35
16:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Brondby IFX21.34
16:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – FC MidtjyllandX21.34
16:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – Lyngby BK1 or 21.35
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – 1 FC SlovackoX21.28
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaKarvina – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.37
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Banik OstravaX21.46
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – FK JablonecX21.29
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Viktoria PlzenUnder 3.51.31
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – LKS Lódz1X1.19
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Slask WroclawX21.38
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Legia Warsaw21.56
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – FC Mariupol1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – PFC OleksandriaOver 1.51.29
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – SK Dnipro-1X21.20
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Rijeka21.46
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek1 or 21.30
13:00:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – HB KøgeX21.32
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More VarnaUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – NK Triglav1X1.23
19:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – MariborX21.24
17:55:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Puskas Akademia1 or 21.30
20:05:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Diosgyori VtkOver 1.51.20
12:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Kaiserslautern21.60
16:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.20
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Stomil Olsztyn1 or 21.30
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.26
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – RKS RadomiakX21.33
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.42
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – KSV 191911.24
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueSektzia Nes Tziona – Maccabi NetanyaX21.28
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Haifa1X1.16
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Widzew LodzX21.24
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Znicz PruszkowUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Gornik PolkowiceX21.40
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Resovia Rzeszow1 or 21.27
16:30:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – GKS KatowiceX21.22
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Gryf Wejherowo11.25
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – FC BATE Borisov21.55
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaBelshina Bobruisk – Dinamo Minsk21.58
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – Energetik-BGUOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – FC KuressaareUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Flora TallinnX21.35
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Paide Linnameeskond21.43
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – DaeguX21.38
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Gwangju FC1X1.22
15:00:00Icelandic CupKfb – UMF Vidir21.06
15:00:00Icelandic CupSkautafelag Reykjavikur – Uppsveitir11.36
15:00:00Icelandic CupIsbjorninn Kopavogur – Björninn21.07
20:00:00Icelandic CupLéttir – Reynir Sandgerdi21.22
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Dukla PrahaX21.21
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – VitkoviceOver 2.51.24
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – MFk Chrudim1X1.23
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Trinec11.35
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – ADR JicaralUnder 3.51.28
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.22
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Rad Belgrade11.31
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Macva SabacOver 1.51.33
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Banga GargzdaiOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Artsakh1 or 21.27
12:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – NSÍ Runavík1X1.27
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – AB Argir1X1.22
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – Skála ÍFUnder 3.51.65
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – B36 TorshavnX21.23
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLGrbalj Radonovici – OFK TitogradX21.35
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – FK Podgorica1 or 21.35
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.22
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLKom Podgorica – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.19
19:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Sutjeska1X1.22
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaLuftetari – Tirana21.30
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – KukesiX21.24
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaBylis Ballsh – Teuta1 or 21.32
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – Skenderbeu21.60
16:00:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – VllazniaUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Maardu LinnameeskondX21.28
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaVändra JK Vaprus – FC Nõmme UnitedX21.27
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Bayern Munich W.21.19
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Tay NinhUnder 3.51.43
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Ba Ria Vung Tau FCX21.35
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Dong Tam Long An1X1.18
17:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Ferizaj11.31
13:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueDinamo Brest Reserves – FC Minsk II21.29
14:00:00Burundian CupMusongati FC – AS Inter StarOver 1.51.32
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.18
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.25
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.35
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.24
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.24
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.68
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Westcoastunt1X1.20
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.46
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.24
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.24
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.33
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.26
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.17
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.24
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.32
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.06
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Frz Forze FifaX21.38
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.30
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.35
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Schalke 04 (Virtual)1 or 21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)X21.47
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)X21.31
14:15:00Turkmen Yokary LigaEnergetik – Ahal FC21.47
14:30:00Turkmen Yokary LigaNebitci – Merw Mary1 or 21.27
15:00:00Turkmen Yokary LigaKopetdag – Sagadam1 or 21.28
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraRio Ave (Virtual) – Pacos Ferreira (Virtual)1X1.19
14:10:00International Tennis SeriesTommaso Carnevale-Miino – Jakub Wojcik21.40
14:50:00International Tennis SeriesJakub Wojcik – Noah Schachter21.19
16:10:00International Tennis SeriesJakub Wojcik – Liam Draxl21.06
16:50:00International Tennis SeriesNoah Schachter – Liam Draxl21.29
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesBenjamin Hassan – Hazem Naw11.44
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Jan Choinski21.78