Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – KFUM OsloX21.37
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – MjondalenUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Fredrikstad1 or 21.30
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Skeid1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stabæk – Stjørdals-Blink11.21
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bryne – Kongsvinger IL1X1.31
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Grorud – Sandnes Ulf1 or 21.31
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Start – BrannX21.24
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Bohemians Dublin21.42
15:30:00Club FriendliesAris Limassol – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.30
15:30:00Club FriendliesGjorce Petrov – APOEL Nicosia21.44
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Lanus – Independiente Del ValleUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Euro Championship W.Norway W. – Northern Ireland W.Over 3.51.80
09:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Hebei FCOver 2.51.54
09:30:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Guoan – Meizhou Hakka1 or 21.37
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueCangzhou Mighty Lions – Shenzhen FCX21.40
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Songshan Longmen – Guangzhou City11.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Ponte PretaUnder 3.51.13
14:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Shabab Al-OrdonOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Al SaltX21.40
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al AqabaX21.38
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUcv FC – Aragua1 or 21.35
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – CaracasX21.35
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APPJ – FC FuturaOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Grankulla IFK1X1.20
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Venados FCUnder 3.51.22
08:00:00Chinese League 1Hebei Kungfu – Qingdao Youth Island11.24
08:00:00Chinese League 1Guangxi Baoyun – Suzhou Dongwu1X1.16
16:00:00Egyptian CupAl Masry – Eastern Company SCOver 1.51.30
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – YadanarbonOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Moroccan CupWydad Casablanca – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.38
20:00:00Moroccan CupSportive Mansouria – RSB Berkane21.22
19:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildVolsungur Husavik – Magni11.34
12:00:00COSAFA CupComoros – BotswanaX21.22
15:00:00COSAFA CupAngola – Seychelles11.22
23:00:00United States USL League TwoDayton Dutch Lions – Kings Hammer FC21.11
23:15:00Brazilian AmapaenseTrem Desportivo – Santana EC11.28
15:00:00Europa Conference LeagueAlashkert – Hamrun SpartansOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Europa Conference LeagueUE Santa Coloma – Breidablik Kopavogur21.47
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueBorac Banja Luka – B36 Torshavn11.25
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFlora Tallinn – SJK1X1.28
16:00:00Europa Conference LeaguePogon Szczecin – KR ReykjavikOver 2.51.59
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSaburtalo Tbilisi – Partizani Tirana1 or 21.33
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFK Panevezys – Milsami Orhei1X1.28
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueKuopio – FC Dila GoriOver 1.51.25
16:30:00Europa Conference LeagueRuzomberok – Zalgiris Kaunas11.26
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueDinamo Tbilisi – Paide Linnameeskond11.27
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSfintul Gheorghe – NŠ MuraX21.21
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFloriana FC – FC PetrocubX21.23
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueOlimpija Ljubljana – Differdange 0311.31
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueDinamo Minsk – DecicOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueBala Town – Sligo RoversX21.38
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueFK Laci – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueHB Torshavn – Newtown AFC1X1.21
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueCS Fola Esch – Tre Fiori11.22
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueKF Gjilani – FK LiepajaX21.30
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSkendija Tetovo – Ararat Yerevan1X1.25
18:15:00Europa Conference LeagueLechia Gdansk – Akademija PandevOver 3.52.42
18:30:00Europa Conference LeagueBuducnost Podgorica – KF Llapi1X1.20
18:30:00Europa Conference LeagueDunajska Streda – Cliftonville11.34
18:45:00Europa Conference LeagueTre Penne – FK Tuzla City21.07
18:45:00Europa Conference LeagueDerry City – Riga FCX21.42
14:00:00Wimbledon W.Elena Rybakina – Simona Halep21.31
12:00:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Ram R / Salisbury J – Ebden M / Purcell M11.38
13:30:00Wimbledon Doubles M.Cabal J S / Farah R – Mektic N / Pavic M21.40
15:30:00Wimbledon Mix. Dbls.Stosur S / Ebden M – Skupski N / Krawczyk D21.47
14:20:00Todi Challenger DoublesChepelev A / Jecan M-A – Arribage T / Sanchez L21.57
15:40:00Todi Challenger DoublesBoscardin Dias P / Dutra Da Silva D – Andreozzi G / Duran G21.30