Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00African Cup of NationsMadagascar – DR CongoX21.30
20:00:00African Cup of NationsAlgeria – Guinea1X1.15
15:30:00Friendly InternationalsIndia – Tajikistan1X1.17
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Falkenbergs FFOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Häcken1 or 21.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – SJK1X1.23
21:00:00Copa AmericaBrazil – Peru11.31
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Shonan BellmareOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Sagan TosuOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Gamba Osaka1X1.25
19:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – New York Red BullsOver 1.51.17
23:30:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Portland Timbers1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – KopavogsOver 1.51.16
16:00:00World Cup WomenUSA W. – Netherlands W.Over 1.51.28
10:00:00Club FriendliesKorona Kielce – GKS Tychy1X1.19
11:00:00Club FriendliesMouscron-Peruwelz – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesHalmstads – Hvidovre IF1X1.22
13:00:00Club FriendliesWacker Nordhausen – Nuremburg IIUnder 3.51.61
13:00:00Club FriendliesKariobangi Sharks – Everton21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – FC St. PauliX21.35
14:00:00Club FriendliesHertha Berlin – Eintracht Braunschweig11.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesRangers – Oxford United1X1.15
15:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – Atromitos1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – Krylia Sovetov Samara1X1.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesMashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaX21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Rostov – Hannover 961 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesNAC Breda – Lokomotiva Zagreb1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesRied – 1860 Munich1 or 21.25
15:30:00Club FriendliesMlada Boleslav – Baník Sokolov11.35
15:30:00Club FriendliesSFC Opava – FK Poprad1X1.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesPSV Eindhoven – Nice1 or 21.27
16:30:00Club FriendliesLokeren – MonacoX21.16
17:00:00Club FriendliesOberhausen – Schalke 0421.29
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Fuerza Amarilla SC11.31
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Slavia Mozyr1X1.22
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Torpedo Maz Minsk1X1.22
17:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGomel – Gorodeya1 or 21.30
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Jiangsu SuningX21.45
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Shandong LunengX21.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Shenzhen HongzuanOver 1.51.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Henan Jianye1X1.23
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Maardu Linnameeskond1X1.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – JEF United Chiba1X1.24
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – V-Varen NagasakiUnder 3.51.31
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Kagoshima United1X1.26
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Montedio YamagataX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Machida ZelviaX21.47
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Mito Hollyhock1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kashiwa Reysol – Ventforet Kofu1X1.24
08:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.30
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – FC KhimkiX21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Nizhny Novgorod – Tom Tomsk1X1.13
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Yenisey KrasnoyarskX21.19
15:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – Neftekhimik1 or 21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Rotor Volgograd1 or 21.35
16:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Chertanovo1 or 21.30
17:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Torpedo MoscowX21.35
18:54:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Seongnam IlhwaOver 1.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeju UnitedUnder 3.51.37
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Balestier Central11.36
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – QNK Quang Nam1X1.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Thanh HoaX21.32
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Da NangOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – TP Ho Chi MinhX21.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – VJSX21.27
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – VaajakoskiOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hodd – Levanger1X1.26
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fredrikstad – Egersund IK1X1.31
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Moss – Bryne1 or 21.29
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Vidar – Sola1X1.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBodens – FC Linkoping CityX21.20
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – OddevoldOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Eskilsminne IF1X1.24
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persepar Kalteng Putra – PSS SlemanX21.21
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – SelangorX21.24
17:00:00Copa ChileHuachipato – Deportes Temuco1X1.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Guizhou ZhichengX21.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – FCI Levadia U21Over 1.51.08
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Jeonnam Dragons1X1.21
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Chonburi FC1X1.19
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.16
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Suphanburi11.23
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Bangkok United1 or 21.25
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Chinland FCOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Sangaing UnitedX21.25
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueZwekapin United – Rakhine UnitedX21.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Karlbergs BKX21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Piteå IFUnder 3.51.74
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Grulla MoriokaOver 1.51.21
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Roasso KumamotoX21.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Fukushima United1X1.14
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Air Force FC – Mendiola FCX21.38
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Gold Coast United11.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Boa EC1X1.23
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Molde II – RommenOver 1.51.06
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – Traeff11.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Drobak-Frogn – Frigg Oslo FK21.34
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Follo – Ullern IF1 or 21.19
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ørn-Horten FK – IF ReadyOver 1.51.05
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lokomotiv Oslo – Halsen IF1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – Valerenga IF II21.37
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Vardeneset1 or 21.20
22:00:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Tampa Bay Rowdies21.65
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Dong Thap1X1.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Pho Hien FC – Binh Dinh11.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DIpora GO – Juazeirense BA1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCianorte – Caxias RSX21.38
15:00:00ITF W25 BiellaKatarina Zavatska – Mayar Sherif11.78
09:00:00Braunschweig ChallengerCarlos Taberner – Peter Heller11.60
10:20:00Braunschweig ChallengerLucas Miedler – Thiemo De Bakker21.77
10:20:00Braunschweig ChallengerAttila Balazs – Bernabe Zapata Miralles11.73
10:20:00Braunschweig ChallengerKarim-Mohamed Maamoun – Daniel Altmaier21.31
11:40:00Braunschweig ChallengerSteven Diez – Alexey Vatutin21.67