Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00World CupSweden – England21.95
19:00:00World CupRussia – CroatiaX21.28
12:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanSirius – Malmö21.44
18:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – GIF SundsvallOver 1.51.18
18:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – AIK21.58
18:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDalkurd FF – Brommapojkarna1X1.22
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – Kemi1X1.17
17:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Inter Turku1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Tromsø ILOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1X1.30
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenKlubi 04 – KTPX21.34
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – JJK Jyvaskyla1X1.26
13:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – KPV KokkolaX21.36
13:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – GrindavikOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Breidablik KopavogurX21.27
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – Stjarnan Gardabaer21.39
11:00:00Club FriendliesWeiche Flensburg – FC St. Pauli21.40
11:30:00Club FriendliesCarlton Town – Coalville TownX21.28
11:30:00Club FriendliesEast Grinstead Town – Burgess Hill TownX21.19
12:00:00Club FriendliesDeal Town – Margate FC21.50
12:00:00Club FriendliesDartford – Millwall21.29
12:00:00Club FriendliesAlfreton Town FC – Doncaster RoversX21.16
12:00:00Club FriendliesAFC Wimbledon – ReadingX21.31
12:00:00Club FriendliesHalifax – Stockport1X1.32
12:00:00Club FriendliesBabelsberg – BSG Chemie LeipzigOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Club FriendliesTennis Borussia Berlin – Altglienicke1 or 21.26
12:00:00Club FriendliesWiedenbruck – Preussen MunsterX21.19
12:00:00Club FriendliesBonner – Cologne21.20
12:00:00Club FriendliesHvidovre IF – Fremad Amager1 or 21.28
12:15:00Club FriendliesClyde – HamiltonX21.22
12:30:00Club FriendliesBarnet – West Bromwich Albion21.33
12:30:00Club FriendliesSt Albans City – Northampton TownX21.21
12:30:00Club FriendliesTonbridge Angels – Whyteleafe FCOver 1.51.14
12:30:00Club FriendliesNewport Pagnell Town – Milton Keynes DonsX21.24
12:30:00Club FriendliesSt Neots Town – Cambridge United21.42
12:30:00Club FriendliesBamber Bridge – Preston North End21.17
12:30:00Club FriendliesSSVg Velbert – Oberhausen21.41
12:30:00Club FriendliesHavant & Waterlooville – Portsmouth21.43
12:30:00Club FriendliesKidsgrove Athletic FC – Port Vale21.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesSutton – CoventryX21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesCarl Zeiss Jena U19 – Usti Nad Labem1X1.19
13:00:00Club FriendliesBSG Wismut Gera – Zwickau21.11
13:00:00Club FriendliesAskania Bernburg – Magdeburg21.20
13:00:00Club FriendliesAalborg BK – Silkeborg IFOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – FK Jablonec1X1.20
15:00:00Club FriendliesChester – Liverpool21.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesRhyl FC – AltrinchamX21.26
15:00:00Club FriendliesDumbarton – Heart of Midlothian21.45
15:00:00Club FriendliesDunfermline – Tranmere1 or 21.29
15:00:00Club FriendliesGainsborough Trinity – Barnsley21.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesScheveningen – ADO Den Haag21.19
16:30:00Club FriendliesAndrézieux-Bouthéon – Saint-Etienne21.21
17:00:00Club FriendliesWisla Krakow – Monaco21.42
17:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – CopenhagenX21.26
17:00:00Club FriendliesSochaux – Nancy1 or 21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesMiedz Legnica – AEK AthensX21.21
17:30:00Club FriendliesGrodig – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.25
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City FC Res. – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.30
15:15:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.21
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Torpedo Maz Minsk11.25
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Neman GrodnoOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Renofa YamaguchiUnder 3.51.45
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Roasso KumamotoOver 1.51.25
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Pohang Steelers1 or 21.31
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeju UnitedUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Incheon UnitedOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Estonian CupFC Levadia Tallinn – FC Nõmme UnitedOver 3.52.26
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDPMM – Balestier CentralOver 1.51.13
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Hai PhongUnder 3.51.49
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Thanh HoaX21.38
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – MyPa Myllykoski1X1.28
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Gnistan1 or 21.28
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMasku – Viikingit1 or 21.24
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura11.33
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTPV Tampere – SC Kufu 981X1.22
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – Tampere UnitedOver 1.51.11
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – JS HerculesX21.33
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – Jakobstads Bollklubb1 or 21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Mjolner1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – Moss1X1.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Elverum – Fram Larvik11.30
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Umea1 or 21.28
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Sollentuna FKUnder 3.51.58
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Angelholms FFUnder 3.51.76
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Kristianstad1X1.20
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMjallby AIF – Ljungskile SKOver 1.51.15
11:00:00Latvian CupBetLanes – Ventspils21.01
12:00:00Latvian CupSuper Nova – Riga FC21.23
12:00:00Latvian CupPreilu BJSS – Valmiera FK21.15
14:00:00Latvian CupFS Metta LU – FK JelgavaX21.22
15:00:00Latvian CupRTU – FK Liepaja21.32
19:00:00Latvian CupLimbaži – Rigas Futbola Skola21.01
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Perseru SeruiOver 1.51.32
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Bali United1X1.24
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – MagniOver 1.51.14
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKyzylzhar Petropavlovsk – AktobeX21.26
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueZhetysu – Atyrau1X1.24
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – Akzhayik Uralsk1X1.23
22:30:00Copa ChileUniversidad de Chile – Cobreloa11.34
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeongnam Ilhwa – Seoul E-Land FCOver 1.51.30
11:45:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Bangkok Glass1X1.29
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.31
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueUbon Umt Utd – Muang Thong UnitedX21.18
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Pattaya UnitedOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Buriram United FC21.34
12:35:00Chinese FA CupDalian Yifang – Sichuan Jiuniu FCOver 2.51.59
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Vänersborgs IFOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad BK – Vargarda IKOver 2.51.32
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Mora – Vasalunds IF21.16
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Friska Viljor FCOver 1.51.08
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – IFK Östersund1X1.29
18:15:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEskilstuna City – Nora BK21.36
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNewroz FC – Motala1X1.24
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – Värmbols FCOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAFK Linkoping – Värmdö IFOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – KSF Prespa Birlik1 or 21.26
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Hammarby W.Over 1.51.22
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKalmar W. – Göteborg FC W.21.28
12:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Djurgardens W.1 or 21.32
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternForrestfield United – Joondalup UnitedOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Football SpecialsSweden to score first v EnglandOver 1.51.07
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Grulla Morioka1X1.23
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Thespakusatsu1 or 21.32
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Osterlen FF1X1.31
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBragantino – Tombense MG1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTupi MG – Cuiaba Esporte Clube1 or 21.34
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Botafogo SPX21.39
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CLuverdense – Ypiranga RS1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Spjelkavik – HerdUnder 3.51.70
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Selbak – Lorenskog21.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valdres – Ostsiden1X1.36
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Eidsvold Turn – BjoernevatnOver 2.51.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Staal Jørpeland – Sandefjord II1X1.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Halsen IF – Urædd FK1X1.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Madla – Ørn-Horten FKX21.34
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Aassiden – TonsbergX21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Pors GrenlandUnder 3.52.19
21:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.37
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Kakamega Homeboyz1 or 21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Chemelil Sugar FCUnder 3.51.17
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BAmerica de Quito – Manta FC1X1.24
21:30:00Ecuadorian Primera BOrense SC – CD Clan Juvenil1 or 21.33
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU Portoviejo – Puerto QuitoUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BSanta Rita – Fuerza Amarilla SCUnder 3.51.29
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BMushuc Runa – Liga de Loja1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Sport Recife PE W. – São Francisco W.11.30
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Ferroviaria SP W. – EC São José W.1X1.26
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Juan Martin Del Potro – Benoit Paire11.09
12:30:00Wimbledon M.Dennis Novak – Milos Raonic21.15
13:00:00Wimbledon M.Alex De Minaur – Rafael Nadal21.08
13:30:00Wimbledon M.Jiri Vesely – Fabio Fognini21.50
14:00:00Wimbledon M.Ernests Gulbis – Alexander Zverev21.15
14:30:00Wimbledon M.Karen Khachanov – Frances Tiafoe11.57