Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Sporting Gijon1X1.18
20:00:00French League CupReims – Strasbourg1 or 21.41
20:00:00EFL CupManchester United – Manchester City21.64
17:30:00Greek CupVolos Nps – Atromitos1 or 21.34
19:30:00Greek CupOFI Crete – PAOKX21.25
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – ShrewsburyUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Thun – GrasshopperUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ingolstadt 04 – St Gallen1 or 21.24
15:00:00Club FriendliesFortuna Dusseldorf – TwenteUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00Club FriendliesEmmen – MainzX21.20
16:00:00Club FriendliesServette – VitesseX21.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesSchalke 04 – Sint-Truidense VVOver 1.51.15
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAswan SC – El Gounah1 or 21.37
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Ismaily SC1X1.20
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Al MasryX21.35
19:30:00EFL TrophyNewport – Milton Keynes DonsX21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyFleetwood – Accrington1X1.20
19:45:00EFL TrophySalford City – Port ValeUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00EFL TrophyTranmere – Leicester City U21X21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyWalsall – PortsmouthX21.25
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Bidvest WitsUnder 3.51.18
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Orlando PiratesX21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.38
17:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Ahli Jeddah1X1.18
12:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.27
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Baten – Al Bukayriyah FC1 or 21.32
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Tai – Al Taqadom FC1X1.17
14:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Nahda1 or 21.30
15:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hetten FC – Al KawkabX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.45
14:45:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl Arabi – Al Kuwait21.49
19:45:00English FA TrophyBarrow – Atherton Collieries11.22
19:45:00English FA TrophySalisbury – EastbourneX21.35
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Bowers & Pitsea1 or 21.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – LeatherheadX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Wealdstone FCX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Hemel Hempstead TownX21.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Famalicao U231X1.25
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.19
12:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Over 1.51.19
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – CD Aves U23Under 3.51.38
14:30:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – MarĂ­timo U231 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23X21.35
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Sporting CP U23X21.35
18:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23Over 1.51.17
07:00:00Doha ATPFernando Verdasco – Filip Krajinovic21.75
07:00:00Doha ATPMilos Raonic – Corentin Moutet11.28
01:00:00Brisbane WTABarbora Zahlavova Strycova – Alison Riske21.62
01:00:00Brisbane WTAAjla Tomljanovic – Karolina Pliskova21.24
02:00:00Shenzhen WTAShelby Rogers – Garbine Muguruza Blanco21.43
02:00:00Shenzhen WTAQiang Wang – Aliaksandra Sasnovich11.62