Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Ianuarie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Leganes – Real Sociedad X2 1.38
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Levante Over 3.5 1.42
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Deportivo La Corunya Over 1.5 1.23
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Alaves 1X 1.14
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Real Madrid 2 1.48
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Osasuna – Valladolid Under 3.5 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Sevilla Atletico – La Hoya Lorca CF Under 3.5 1.19
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Albacete Balompie – Tenerife 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cultural Leonesa – Numancia 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Huesca – Real Oviedo 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Almeria – Lugo 1 or 2 1.32
11:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Chaves – Aves 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Moreirense – Benfica 2 1.28
18:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Lisbon – Maritimo Over 2.5 1.65
20:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Porto – Vitoria Guimaraes Over 2.5 1.45
13:15:00 French Cup Strasbourg – Dijon Under 3.5 1.30
13:15:00 French Cup Saint-Etienne – Nimes Under 3.5 1.30
13:15:00 French Cup Marseille – Valenciennes Over 2.5 1.42
13:15:00 French Cup Granville – Bordeaux 2 1.35
13:15:00 French Cup Angers – Lorient Under 3.5 1.21
16:30:00 French Cup USM Senlis – Nantes 2 1.09
16:30:00 French Cup Vannes – Stade Briochin 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 French Cup FC Still 1930 – Troyes 2 1.04
16:30:00 French Cup Dunkerque – Metz X2 1.22
16:30:00 French Cup Fleury Mérogis US – Biesheim Over 1.5 1.33
16:30:00 French Cup L’Entente SSG – Epinal 1X 1.17
16:30:00 French Cup Sochaux – Amiens 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 French Cup Rennes – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.19
13:00:00 Greek Superleague Panathinaikos – Platanias 1 1.32
15:15:00 Greek Superleague PAS Giannina – Asteras Tripoli 1 or 2 1.35
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Lamia – Xanthi 1 or 2 1.40
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Larissa – Olympiakos 2 1.38
12:00:00 English FA Cup Newport – Leeds X2 1.22
14:00:00 English FA Cup Shrewsbury – West Ham X2 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Cup Tottenham – AFC Wimbledon Over 2.5 1.40
16:00:00 English FA Cup Nottingham Forest – Arsenal 2 1.52
17:15:00 Friendly Internationals Sweden – Estonia Over 1.5 1.27
01:00:00 Mexican Primera CF Monterrey – Atletico Monarcas Morelia Over 1.5 1.20
01:06:00 Mexican Primera Pachuca – Unam Pumas 1X 1.22
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Necaxa – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1X 1.17
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Guadalajara Chivas Under 3.5 1.27
13:30:00 Belgian First Division B Tubize – Westerlo 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Belgian First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise – Roeselare 1X 1.28
09:00:00 Club Friendlies PSIS Semarang – Arema X2 1.28
09:00:00 Club Friendlies Air Force United – Pahang FA X2 1.28
09:30:00 Club Friendlies Viktoria Plzen – Usti nad Orlici Over 3.5 1.19
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Freiburg – Kaiserslautern 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Schalke 04 – KRC Genk 1 1.35
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Emmen – Sportfreunde Lotte Under 3.5 1.33
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Werder Bremen – Twente 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Mainz – Borussia M’gladbach X2 1.42
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Esporte Clube Avenida – Cruzeiro X2 1.42
20:30:00 Club Friendlies Portuguesa SP – Portuguesa RJ Under 3.5 1.30
13:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – Ethnikos Achnas 1 1.24
14:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK Larnaca 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 APOEL Nicosia – Alki Oroklinis Over 3.5 2.00
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Real Valladolid B 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CF Talavera de la Reina – Toledo Under 3.5 1.23
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CF Rayo Majadahonda – Real Madrid Castilla Under 3.5 1.19
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Deportivo La Coruna B – Fuenlabrada 1 or 2 1.35
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Navalcarnero – CCD Cerceda 1X 1.15
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Ponferradina – San Sebastian Reyes 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Gimnastica Segoviana – Atlético de Madrid B X2 1.42
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra – Celta Vigo B X2 1.40
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Guijuelo – Club Rápido de Bouzas 1 or 2 1.38
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Lealtad – Amorebieta X2 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Tudelano – CD Vitoria 1X 1.17
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Logrones – Athletic Bilbao B 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Caudal Deportivo – Burgos X2 1.23
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun – Pena Sport Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Mirandes – SD Leioa Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika – Sporting Gijon B Under 3.5 1.16
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – Racing Santander X2 1.30
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Osasuna B – Barakaldo X2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Ebro – Atletico Saguntino 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 SD Formentera – SC Pena Deportiva 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Mallorca – CF Peralada 1 1.32
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Villarreal B – Atletico Baleares 1X 1.16
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UE Olot – Hercules X2 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Alcoyano – Llagostera 1X 1.13
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UD Cornella – Ontinyent 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Melilla – UD Las Palmas Atletico Over 1.5 1.42
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cordoba CF B – Extremadura X2 1.20
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense – CD Badajoz 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva – Cartagena X2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Lorca Deportiva CF – Real Betis B X2 1.32
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 El Ejido – Jumilla 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense – San Fernando 1X 1.24
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Ecija – Real Murcia X2 1.27
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UCAM Murcia – Granada CF B 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Merida UD – Marbella Under 3.5 1.16
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Penafiel – Sporting Covilha 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Arouca – Oliveirense 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Israeli Cup Hapoel Shfaram – Hapoel Bnei Musmus 1 1.32
18:30:00 Israeli Cup Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Haifa X2 1.24
13:30:00 S. African Pr. League Amazulu Durban – Chippa United 1 or 2 1.38
13:30:00 S. African Pr. League Bloemfontein Celtic – Golden Arrows Under 3.5 1.13
08:30:00 Indian League 1 Mohun Bagan AC – Aizawl FC 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Municipal Grecia – Alajuelense X2 1.27
20:30:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – CS Herediano X2 1.18
21:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Santos de Guapiles – Guadalupe 1 1.32
21:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Limon – Zeledon 1 or 2 1.30
01:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Club Celaya – Juarez FC 1 or 2 1.32
01:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Atlante 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Tarxien Rainbows – Floriana FC 2 1.27
15:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Hibernians FC Paola – Hamrun Spartans Over 1.5 1.21
01:00:00 New Zealand Premiership Hawkes Bay United – Wanderers SC 1 1.32
01:00:00 New Zealand Premiership Auckland City – Waitakere United Over 2.5 1.28
01:00:00 New Zealand Premiership Team Wellington – Wellington Phoenix 1 1.32
03:35:00 New Zealand Premiership Tasman United – Canterbury United X2 1.40
13:30:00 Ita. Supercoppa Primavera Inter Milan U19 – Roma U19 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Southport Under 3.5 1.60
13:30:00 English Super League W. Chelsea W. – Arsenal W. 1X 1.22
16:00:00 English Super League W. Reading W. – Manchester City W. 2 1.17
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Santa Teresa W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W. X2 1.42
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Real Betis W. – Sevilla W. 1X 1.30
11:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Valencia W. – Fundacion Albacete W. 1 1.35
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Espanyol W. 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Indian Super League Chennaiyin – Delhi Dynamos Over 1.5 1.20
14:30:00 Indian Super League Bengaluru – Atlético de Kolkata 1X 1.22
05:30:00 Australian W-League Canberra United W. – Adelaide United W. Over 1.5 1.12
05:30:00 Australian W-League Melbourne City W. – Perth Glory W. 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Sunderland U23 – Derby County U23 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Eng. Premier League 2 Liverpool U23 – Arsenal U23 1X 1.22
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Baderan Tehran – Fajr Sepasi 1X 1.13
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Bargh Shiraz – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC 1X 1.13
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Machine Sazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman X2 1.25
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Nassaji Mazandaran – Iranjavan Bushehr Over 1.5 1.42
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Mes Kerman – Shahrdari Tabriz Over 1.5 1.50
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Oxin Alborz – Gol Gohar 1X 1.14
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Mes Rafsanjan – Khoneh Be Khoneh X2 1.40
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Saba Qom FC – Aluminium Arak FC X2 1.40
10:30:00 Iranian Azadegan League Shahrdari Mahshahr FC – Rah Ahan 1 1.32
02:00:00 Sydney ATP Paolo Lorenzi – Jordan Thompson 2 1.57
02:00:00 Sydney ATP Paolo Lorenzi – Jordan Thompson 2 1.57
03:00:00 Sydney ATP Alexandr Dolgopolov – Viktor Troicki 1 1.42
03:00:00 Sydney ATP Alexandr Dolgopolov – Viktor Troicki 1 1.42
05:00:00 Sydney ATP Damir Dzumhur – Jan-Lennard Struff 2 1.75
05:00:00 Sydney ATP Damir Dzumhur – Jan-Lennard Struff 2 1.75

Leave a comment