Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Ianuarie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Real SociedadX21.38
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – LevanteOver 3.51.42
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Deportivo La CorunyaOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Alaves1X1.14
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real Madrid21.48
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – ValladolidUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSevilla Atletico – La Hoya Lorca CFUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Tenerife1 or 21.38
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCultural Leonesa – Numancia1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Real Oviedo1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Lugo1 or 21.32
11:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Aves1X1.23
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Benfica21.28
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – MaritimoOver 2.51.65
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Vitoria GuimaraesOver 2.51.45
13:15:00French CupStrasbourg – DijonUnder 3.51.30
13:15:00French CupSaint-Etienne – NimesUnder 3.51.30
13:15:00French CupMarseille – ValenciennesOver 2.51.42
13:15:00French CupGranville – Bordeaux21.35
13:15:00French CupAngers – LorientUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00French CupUSM Senlis – Nantes21.09
16:30:00French CupVannes – Stade Briochin1 or 21.30
16:30:00French CupFC Still 1930 – Troyes21.04
16:30:00French CupDunkerque – MetzX21.22
16:30:00French CupFleury Mérogis US – BiesheimOver 1.51.33
16:30:00French CupL’Entente SSG – Epinal1X1.17
16:30:00French CupSochaux – Amiens1 or 21.35
20:00:00French CupRennes – Paris Saint-Germain21.19
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Platanias11.32
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.35
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Xanthi1 or 21.40
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Olympiakos21.38
12:00:00English FA CupNewport – LeedsX21.22
14:00:00English FA CupShrewsbury – West HamX21.25
15:00:00English FA CupTottenham – AFC WimbledonOver 2.51.40
16:00:00English FA CupNottingham Forest – Arsenal21.52
17:15:00Friendly InternationalsSweden – EstoniaOver 1.51.27
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – Atletico Monarcas MoreliaOver 1.51.20
01:06:00Mexican PrimeraPachuca – Unam Pumas1X1.22
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz1X1.17
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Guadalajara ChivasUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Belgian First Division BTubize – Westerlo1 or 21.32
17:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Roeselare1X1.28
09:00:00Club FriendliesPSIS Semarang – AremaX21.28
09:00:00Club FriendliesAir Force United – Pahang FAX21.28
09:30:00Club FriendliesViktoria Plzen – Usti nad OrliciOver 3.51.19
12:00:00Club FriendliesFreiburg – Kaiserslautern1X1.25
13:30:00Club FriendliesSchalke 04 – KRC Genk11.35
13:30:00Club FriendliesEmmen – Sportfreunde LotteUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – Twente1X1.22
14:30:00Club FriendliesMainz – Borussia M’gladbachX21.42
19:00:00Club FriendliesEsporte Clube Avenida – CruzeiroX21.42
20:30:00Club FriendliesPortuguesa SP – Portuguesa RJUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Ethnikos Achnas11.24
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.35
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Alki OroklinisOver 3.52.00
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Real Valladolid B1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Talavera de la Reina – ToledoUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Real Madrid CastillaUnder 3.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo La Coruna B – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – CCD Cerceda1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Gimnastica Segoviana – Atlético de Madrid BX21.42
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Celta Vigo BX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Club Rápido de Bouzas1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Lealtad – AmorebietaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – CD Vitoria1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Caudal Deportivo – BurgosX21.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Pena SportOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – SD LeioaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Sporting Gijon BUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Racing SantanderX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Osasuna B – BarakaldoX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Atletico Saguntino1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Formentera – SC Pena Deportiva1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Mallorca – CF Peralada11.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – Atletico Baleares1X1.16
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – HerculesX21.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Alcoyano – Llagostera1X1.13
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Ontinyent1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – UD Las Palmas AtleticoOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba CF B – ExtremaduraX21.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – CD Badajoz1X1.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – CartagenaX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Lorca Deportiva CF – Real Betis BX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4El Ejido – Jumilla1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Villanovense – San Fernando1X1.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Ecija – Real MurciaX21.27
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – Granada CF B1X1.15
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – MarbellaUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Sporting Covilha1X1.23
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Oliveirense1X1.16
11:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Shfaram – Hapoel Bnei Musmus11.32
18:30:00Israeli CupHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi HaifaX21.24
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Chippa United1 or 21.38
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Golden ArrowsUnder 3.51.13
08:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Aizawl FC1X1.18
19:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – AlajuelenseX21.27
20:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – CS HeredianoX21.18
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Guadalupe11.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Zeledon1 or 21.30
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Juarez FC1 or 21.32
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – Atlante1X1.25
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Floriana FC21.27
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Hamrun SpartansOver 1.51.21
01:00:00New Zealand PremiershipHawkes Bay United – Wanderers SC11.32
01:00:00New Zealand PremiershipAuckland City – Waitakere UnitedOver 2.51.28
01:00:00New Zealand PremiershipTeam Wellington – Wellington Phoenix11.32
03:35:00New Zealand PremiershipTasman United – Canterbury UnitedX21.40
13:30:00Ita. Supercoppa PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Roma U191X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – SouthportUnder 3.51.60
13:30:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Arsenal W.1X1.22
16:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Manchester City W.21.17
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Santa Teresa W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.X21.42
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Sevilla W.1X1.30
11:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Fundacion Albacete W.11.35
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Espanyol W.1X1.17
12:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin – Delhi DynamosOver 1.51.20
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru – Atlético de Kolkata1X1.22
05:30:00Australian W-LeagueCanberra United W. – Adelaide United W.Over 1.51.12
05:30:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne City W. – Perth Glory W.1X1.25
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Sunderland U23 – Derby County U231 or 21.27
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – Arsenal U231X1.22
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueBaderan Tehran – Fajr Sepasi1X1.13
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueBargh Shiraz – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC1X1.13
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMachine Sazi – Naft Masjed SoleymanX21.25
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Iranjavan BushehrOver 1.51.42
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – Shahrdari TabrizOver 1.51.50
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueOxin Alborz – Gol Gohar1X1.14
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Rafsanjan – Khoneh Be KhonehX21.40
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSaba Qom FC – Aluminium Arak FCX21.40
10:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Mahshahr FC – Rah Ahan11.32
02:00:00Sydney ATPPaolo Lorenzi – Jordan Thompson21.57
02:00:00Sydney ATPPaolo Lorenzi – Jordan Thompson21.57
03:00:00Sydney ATPAlexandr Dolgopolov – Viktor Troicki11.42
03:00:00Sydney ATPAlexandr Dolgopolov – Viktor Troicki11.42
05:00:00Sydney ATPDamir Dzumhur – Jan-Lennard Struff21.75
05:00:00Sydney ATPDamir Dzumhur – Jan-Lennard Struff21.75