Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie ASalernitana – SpeziaX21.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Espanyol1X1.17
19:45:00French Ligue 2Paris – Ajaccio1 or 21.44
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Benfica21.31
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Belenenses1X1.25
19:45:00French NationalConcarneau – FC VillefrancheUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRKS Radomiak – Wisla PlockUnder 3.51.34
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – SBV Excelsior1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – Helmond Sport1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Volendam1 or 21.30
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Dinamo BucharestOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas11.32
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doxa Katokopias – Apollon Limassol21.32
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – SC Covilha1X1.27
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – TrofenseUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Kickers Wurzburg1X1.18
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – MS Ashdod11.26
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Audax Rio RJUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Brazilian CariocaBotafogo – Nova Iguacu RJOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – ConstantineX21.28
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – Setif1X1.20
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Atalanta U19Under 3.51.62
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Nublense1 or 21.34
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Huachipato1 or 21.34
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1X1.24
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kocaelispor – BolusporX21.32
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Chippa UnitedOver 1.51.43
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Bisha FC – Al Nahda1 or 21.35
15:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al JabalainX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – SC Kfar Qasem1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Yehuda – AS Ashdod1X1.18
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.23
21:05:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Jaguares De CordobaX21.46
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Rionegro ÁguilasOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – QarabagX21.22
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – PS Tira1X1.21
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – PSM Makassar1X1.18
20:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – CesenaUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKingfisher East Bengal – Odisha FCX21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Asante Kotoko21.45
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMolynes United FC – Dunbeholden FCX21.22
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHumble Lions – Cavaliers21.60
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Crystal Palace U231X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Nottingham Forest U23 – Aston Villa U231 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Birmingham City U231 or 21.27
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Manchester City U23X21.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Southampton U231 or 21.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Burnley U23 – Newcastle United U23X21.38
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Stoke City U23X21.19
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leeds United U23 – Liverpool U231 or 21.25
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Bashundhara Kings21.31
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars FC – Express SCX21.32
13:00:00English Development LeaguePeterborough United U23 – Coventry City U231 or 21.23
13:00:00English Development LeagueCharlton U23 – Swansea City U231X1.28
17:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon W. – FC Kiryat Gat W.X21.23
18:30:00Israeli Premier League W.Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W. – Bnot Netanya W.Over 2.51.33
18:30:00Israeli Premier League W.AS Tel Aviv University W. – Hapoel Beer Sheva W.Over 1.51.11
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Club Necaxa W. – Atlas W.21.30
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.CF Pachuca W. – FC Juarez W.Over 2.51.35
23:15:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – AD Atletica Gloriense11.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Belenenses U231 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Leixoes SC U23X21.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASalernitana (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)X21.44
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPHenri Laaksonen – Andrey Rublev21.15
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPEgor Gerasimov – Felix Auger Aliassime21.23
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPJiri Lehecka – Denis Shapovalov21.13
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPBernabe Zapata Miralles – Botic Van De Zandschulp21.30
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPKaren Khachanov – Alexei Popyrin11.33
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPLloyd Harris – Ilya Ivashka11.76