Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Real Madrid1X1.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueJuventus – LyonOver 1.51.25
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – FC ThunX21.45
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Fuenlabrada21.55
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGIF Sundsvall – Ljungskile SK1X1.23
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Akropolis1 or 21.34
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Brage1 or 21.32
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – DundalkX21.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.48
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – CSKA Sofia21.65
10:30:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Western SydneyX21.48
17:00:00Russian Super CupZenit St. Petersburg – Lokomotiv MoscowUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Isloch1 or 21.35
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – FC Smolevichi-STIOver 2.51.41
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Shijiazhuang Ever BrightUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Chongqing Lifan1 or 21.33
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – FC KuressaareOver 3.51.54
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Shamrock Rovers IIOver 1.51.29
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Bray WanderersUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cabinteely FC21.59
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – GangwonX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCuiaba Esporte Clube – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.15
14:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al Khor1X1.19
16:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Shahaniya – Qatar SC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Manama Club1X1.22
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Muharraq – Al Hidd1 or 21.27
17:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Al Hala1X1.20
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.32
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Cerro Porteno21.63
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – ZeljeznicarX21.24
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Sloboda Tuzla11.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APK-35 – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura11.26
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APepo Lappeenranta – Kultsu FCOver 1.51.11
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – SalPa1X1.19
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BAtlantis FC – Espoo1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – VifkOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – Skovde1X1.26
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – UtsiktensUnder 3.51.60
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Banga GargzdaiOver 2.51.49
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Suduva MarijampoleX21.27
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – Skála ÍF1X1.27
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – BFC Daugavpils1X1.27
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – Valmiera FK21.37
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – JelgavaOver 2.51.52
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Wollongong WolvesX21.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Western Sydney1X1.30
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Zob Ahan1X1.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St. Johann – BischofshofenOver 2.51.22
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – Wacker Innsbruck IIOver 3.51.46
18:30:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – Tartu JK Tammeka II1 or 21.23
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Kolbotn W.Over 2.51.36
17:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Avaldsnes W.X21.17
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – Vanersborgs FK1 or 21.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Grebbestads IF1 or 21.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Ullareds IK1 or 21.23
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanIK Uppsala W. – Rosengård W.21.14
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Adelaide CometsX21.38
17:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Msa Dolni BenesovOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Chemik Police – Gwardia KoszalinUnder 3.51.51
11:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Changwon CityOver 1.51.18
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.32
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.22
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.30
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Westcoastunt1 or 21.20
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.22
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.29
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.20
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Gambit Esports21.46
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA21.40
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.25
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.38
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.01
16:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueJuventus (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
16:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)1X1.25
16:00:00Palermo WTAAnett Kontaveit – Elisabetta Cocciaretto11.35
17:30:00Palermo WTAFiona Ferro – Sara Errani11.27
18:00:00Palermo WTADayana Yastremska – Camila Giorgi11.45
15:00:00Palermo WTA DoublesMinnen G / Van Uytvanck A – Rus A / Zidansek T11.62
09:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesMate Valkusz – Alen Avidzba21.50
11:30:00European Pro Tennis SeriesLaurent Thomas – Juan Pablo Paz11.06