Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Champions LeagueFC Krasnodar – PortoX21.40
18:45:00Champions LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – Olympiakos1 or 21.38
19:00:00Champions LeagueCFR Cluj – CelticX21.38
19:00:00Champions LeagueFC Basel – LASK Linz1X1.20
19:15:00Champions LeagueMaribor – Rosenborg BK1 or 21.39
23:15:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – GoiasOver 1.51.43
16:00:00Danish CupRoenne IK – B 1908 AmagerX21.45
17:00:00Danish CupFC Rudersdal – Hillerød Fodbold21.24
17:00:00Danish CupHolbaek – LFA Nykobing21.31
17:00:00Danish CupRingkobing – VSK Arhus1X1.32
17:00:00Danish CupKrarup/Espe Fodbold – Varde21.48
17:00:00Danish CupFrederiksberg BK – KFUMs BoldklubX21.27
17:00:00Danish CupAllesoe GF – Vejle BK21.03
17:00:00Danish CupAvedoere IF – SlagelseX21.30
17:00:00Danish CupOks – FC Sydvest 0521.28
17:00:00Danish CupHatting Torsted IF – Fredericia21.03
17:00:00Danish CupDronninglund IF – Djursland21.07
17:00:00Danish CupDalum – KoldingX21.25
18:00:00Danish CupHolstebro – Odder1X1.28
18:00:00Danish CupBK Skjold – Fremad Amager21.21
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – KA Akureyri1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – Fylkir Reykjavik1X1.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Vikingur Reykjavik1X1.24
11:00:00Club FriendliesShonan Bellmare – Atletico ParanaenseX21.95
18:00:00Club FriendliesElche – LevanteX21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesSalzburg – Real MadridX21.16
18:30:00Club FriendliesSalmantino – Real OviedoX21.25
18:30:00Club FriendliesFenerbahce – Cagliari1X1.22
18:30:00Club FriendliesMallorca – Getafe1X1.28
18:30:00Club FriendliesGetafe – Mallorca1 or 21.24
18:30:00Club FriendliesLa Nucia – Villarreal21.16
19:00:00Club FriendliesRoma – Athletic Bilbao1X1.16
19:30:00Club FriendliesSpezia – SampdoriaX21.16
19:30:00Club FriendliesZaragoza – AlavesX21.18
20:00:00Club FriendliesReal Madrid Castilla – Alcorcon1 or 21.22
20:30:00Club FriendliesBetis – Las PalmasOver 1.51.16
19:30:00Turkish Super CupGalatasaray – Akhisar Bld Spor11.28
17:45:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Oldenburg1 or 21.24
17:45:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Eintracht Norderstedt1 or 21.24
17:00:00Czech CupTrutnov – FK Prepere1 or 21.21
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupHamilton Academical Fc U21 – BSC GlasgowUnder 3.51.82
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupMotherwell Fc U21 – Spartans FC1X1.31
21:45:00Colombian CopaDeportes Tolima – OrsomarsoOver 2.51.73
19:15:00Europa LeagueSlovan Bratislava – DundalkOver 1.51.33
13:00:00AFC CupHa Noi FC – Binh DuongOver 1.51.19
09:00:00Champions League W.FC Minsk W. – Bettembourg W.Over 1.51.19
10:00:00Champions League W.AS Tel Aviv University W. – Breidablik W.21.03
11:00:00Champions League W.Wexford Youths W. – Vllaznia W.1X1.33
11:30:00Champions League W.Sporting Clube de Braga W. – Sturm Graz W.Over 1.51.17
12:00:00Champions League W.Spartak Subotica W. – Anenii Noi W.Over 3.51.31
13:00:00Champions League W.Biik Kazygurt W. – EB/Streymur/Skála W.Over 3.51.17
13:00:00Champions League W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Linfield W.Over 3.51.17
16:00:00Champions League W.Gintra Universitetas W. – Birkirkara W.Over 3.51.17
16:30:00Champions League W.Olimpia Cluj W. – KFF Mitrovica W.Over 3.51.13
17:00:00Champions League W.FC Flora Tallinn W. – PK-35 Vantaa W.21.26
17:30:00Champions League W.Besiktas W. – Gornik Leczna W.21.36
17:30:00Champions League W.Anderlecht W. – PAOK W.Over 3.52.31
19:00:00Champions League W.FC Breznica W. – NSA Sofia W.Under 3.51.99
19:45:00Champions League W.Cardiff Met W. – ZNK Pomurje W.21.14
19:00:00EFL TrophyOldham – Liverpool U21X21.35
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – FC Ajka1X1.19
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Dorogi FC1X1.15
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Békéscsabai Elõre FCUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – BGSZ Siofok1X1.15
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Soroksar1X1.14
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – BudaorsiOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Szolnoki Mav FCOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Gyirmot SEUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Dunakanyar11.36
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel HaifaX21.30
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupBeitar Jerusalem – MS Ashdod1X1.12
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Lunds BK1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Cup W.Avaldsnes W. – Klepp W.X21.33
17:30:00Norwegian Cup W.FK Fortuna Alesund W. – Vålerenga W.21.01
23:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Guabira MonteroOver 2.51.36
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – Bahia BA Youth U201X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – EC Vitoria U20Under 3.51.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – São Paulo U20X21.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Ponte Preta U2011.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – America MG U201X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Coritiba U2011.27
20:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Vasco da Gama U20Under 3.51.36
10:30:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Tuggeranong United1X1.20
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – IFK Timrå1X1.24
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – GatesheadUnder 3.51.31
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupMelbourne Victory – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.48
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupMelbourne Knights – Adelaide United FC21.33
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupBrisbane Strikers – Wellington PhoenixX21.24
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupSydney FC – Brisbane RoarOver 1.51.18
11:30:00Aus. FFA CupPerth Glory – Western Sydney1X1.21
10:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Charlestown City Blues FCX21.20
17:30:00WAFF ChampionshipBahrain – Saudi ArabiaX21.27
20:30:00WAFF ChampionshipKuwait – JordanX21.35
17:00:00Montreal Masters ATPRafael Nadal – Daniel Evans11.09
17:00:00Montreal Masters ATPRadu Albot – Guido Pella21.68
17:00:00Montreal Masters ATPMarin Cilic – John Millman11.35
18:00:00Montreal Masters ATPDaniil Medvedev – Kyle Edmund11.78
18:00:00Montreal Masters ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Diego Schwartzman11.45
18:00:00Montreal Masters ATPChristian Garin – John Isner21.35