Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresFortaleza CE – Colo Colo1X1.22
16:45:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Lyngby BKX21.30
17:45:00Slovakian CupTrencin – Slovan BratislavaX21.24
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Chrobry GlogowX21.33
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Arka GdyniaX21.44
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate Montevideo – Racing ClubX21.25
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaCuiaba EC – FBC MelgarOver 1.51.35
17:15:00AFC Champions LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Al Gharafa1X1.16
17:15:00AFC Champions LeaguePakhtakor Tashkent – Sepahan1 or 21.32
20:15:00AFC Champions LeagueAhal FC – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC21.31
20:00:00Colombian CopaFortaleza FC – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.32
22:30:00Colombian CopaDeportes Quindio – Once CaldasX21.30
14:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – CR BelouizdadX21.18
16:45:00Europa LeagueRB Leipzig – Atalanta1X1.23
19:00:00Europa LeagueWest Ham – LyonUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Europa LeagueSporting Braga – Rangers1 or 21.32
19:00:00Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt – BarcelonaX21.22
18:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Spain W. – Brazil W.Over 1.51.24
23:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Argentina W. – Chile W.X21.38
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – AraguaUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – CSA Steaua Bucuresti1X1.20
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – FC Van1X1.18
14:30:00Latvian VirsligaSuper Nova – Tukums 2000/TssX21.33
13:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Bosnia-Herzegovina W. – Azerbaijan W.11.26
16:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Georgia W. – Sweden W.21.01
16:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Norway W. – Kosovo W.Over 3.51.11
16:30:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Albania W. – Belgium W.21.04
18:15:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Poland W. – Armenia W.Over 3.51.38
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlético Morelia – Venados FCUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSeraing United U21 – Lierse II1X1.28
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Mechelen IIOver 1.51.12
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Genk IIUnder 3.51.54
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueLernayin Artsakh FC – Ararat-Armenia-2Over 2.51.39
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Nahda – AL Etihad11.33
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – BahlaX21.32
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueNizwa – Oman FCX21.24
18:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Sohar11.33
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Ullareds IK1X1.22
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueDynamo Kiev U19 – Sporting Lisbon U19X21.88
18:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – FCB MagpiesX21.88
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Berekum Chelsea1X1.20
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel21.31
19:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Alsamu – Mosaset AL BirehUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Lobi Stars11.22
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKafue Celtic FC – ZanacoX21.35
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBashundhara Kings – Sheikh Jamal1X1.22
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Dhaka Abahani21.31
20:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BChacaritas FC – CD Olmedo1X1.19
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Atlas W.X21.35
17:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – TSG SprockhövelOver 1.51.12
17:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – RSV Meinerzhagen1X1.20
17:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – Schermbeck1 or 21.23
17:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – SpVgg Vreden1X1.24
17:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn21.21
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Simba SC21.59
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueDire Dawa Kenema – Sidama Bunna21.54
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueArba Minch Kenema – Addis Ababa City FC1 or 21.38
23:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork United – Hfx Wanderers FCX21.40
16:45:00Europa Conference LeagueFeyenoord – Slavia Prague1X1.20
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueLeicester – PSV EindhovenUnder 3.51.45
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueMarseille – PAOKOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueBodø/Glimt – RomaX21.30
20:20:00Houston ATPFrances Tiafoe – Pablo Cuevas11.47
23:00:00Houston ATPAlejandro Tabilo – Taylor Fritz21.58
15:00:00Charleston WTACoco Vandeweghe – Jessica Pegula21.12
15:00:00Charleston WTAAryna Sabalenka – Amanda Anisimova11.66
16:30:00Charleston WTALeylah Annie Fernandez – Magda Linette11.29
16:45:00Charleston WTAMadison Keys – Belinda Bencic11.78