Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 07 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:05:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – ArsenalX21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – LilleX21.40
14:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – Nantes1 or 21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – MontpellierX21.45
20:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – StrasbourgOver 2.51.27
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – HoffenheimX21.30
17:00:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – Werder BremenUnder 3.51.54
11:30:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – FrosinoneOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Empoli1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – SPAL1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – AtalantaUnder 3.51.41
17:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – SassuoloOver 1.51.19
19:30:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Genoa11.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Leganes1 or 21.42
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.42
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – SevilleX21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real Sociedad1 or 21.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – HuescaUnder 3.51.56
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Villarreal1 or 21.32
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – HeerenveenX21.48
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – Feyenoord21.54
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Fortuna SittardOver 1.51.13
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – PSV EindhovenX21.24
17:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Antwerp1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Royal Charleroi SCX21.42
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – LuganoOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Luzern1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – FC ThunOver 1.51.14
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Cologne21.68
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Union BerlinX21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – DarmstadtX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – PescaraX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – LecceX21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Crotone1 or 21.42
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.42
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – OsasunaX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – NumanciaX21.48
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Cordoba1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Maritimo1 or 21.38
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Benfica21.25
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Rio Ave FCOver 1.51.17
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Rangers21.57
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Sturm Graz1 or 21.38
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – WolfsbergerX21.45
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – SalzburgX21.25
11:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – BB ErzurumsporUnder 3.51.48
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.26
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – FenerbahceX21.24
17:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – KonyasporOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – AEK AthensX21.21
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – LevadiakosOver 1.51.47
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – Olympiakos21.46
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – LamiaOver 2.51.62
16:00:00English FA CupWatford – WolverhamptonX21.40
11:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – Aalborg BKX21.38
13:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – SonderjyskeX21.41
15:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – FC Midtjylland21.58
17:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – CopenhagenX21.37
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – IF ElfsborgX21.50
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – Falkenbergs FFOver 1.51.28
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Kalmar FF1X1.18
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – HonkaX21.33
13:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKPV Kokkola – IlvesX21.23
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – KuopioX21.35
09:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – FC RostovX21.39
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1X1.20
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.45
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Zenit St. Petersburg1 or 21.36
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Viking FKUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – StabækOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – SarpsborgX21.49
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Ranheim1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – VålerengaX21.44
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Strømsgodset IF1X1.21
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – FK Teplice1X1.23
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.35
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Karvina1X1.20
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – FK JablonecX21.48
17:00:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Viktoria PlzenX21.28
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Arka Gdynia1X1.17
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Legia WarsawX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Huracan – Atletico TucumanX21.50
17:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – CA IndependienteX21.30
19:15:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Argentinos Juniors1X1.16
19:15:00Argentinian PrimeraBelgrano – Godoy CruzOver 1.51.43
19:15:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Tigre1 or 21.30
19:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Talleres1 or 21.35
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – Defensa Y Justicia1X1.25
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – CF MonterreyX21.48
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – SandefjordX21.29
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – StartX21.31
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – Strommen1 or 21.31
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Tromsdalen1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Nest-Sotra1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – SogndalX21.47
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Notodden FK – Skeid1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – IF Brommapojkarna1 or 21.34
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.34
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanIK Frej Taby – Syrianska FC1X1.28
19:00:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenX21.32
20:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Sporting Kansas City1 or 21.31
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – Dinamo Zagreb21.13
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – NK Osijek1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Lupo Martini Wolfsburg1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – OldenburgX21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – SV Drochtersen/Assel1X1.23
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthVfL Oldenburg – St. Pauli IIX21.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthHansa Lüneburg – Lubeck21.47
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – Thisted1X1.17
12:45:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – FC HelsingørX21.32
12:45:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Lyngby BKUnder 3.51.39
12:45:00Danish Division 1Viborg – LFA Nykobing1X1.20
12:45:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – Silkeborg IFX21.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Levski SofiaX21.21
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Botev Plovdiv1 or 21.34
13:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NŠ Mura1 or 21.28
15:45:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – Rudar Velenje11.25
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NK Krsko1X1.12
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – BotosaniUnder 3.51.16
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR ClujX21.40
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce11.24
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Alki Oroklini – Enosis Neon ParalimniX21.40
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Nea Salamina11.35
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sad. – Union Adarve1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Deportivo Fabril1X1.15
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – CoruxoX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Navalcarnero – Fuenlabrada21.69
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.22
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – GuijueloOver 1.51.39
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Ponferradina1X1.19
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Salmantino1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Sporting Gijon B – CD Vitoria1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – SD Gernika1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UP Langreo – CD CalahorraUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Barakaldo – Union Irun1X1.17
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Real Oviedo B1X1.13
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Gimnastica Torrelavega1X1.19
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – SD LeioaOver 1.51.42
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Racing Santander – TudelanoOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Teruel – Atletico BalearesX21.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Conquense1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – PeraladaUnder 3.51.13
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Villarreal B1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Sabadell1X1.16
16:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Castellon – UE OlotUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – SD Ejea1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – Barcelona B1X1.19
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Villanovense1 or 21.35
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – Atletico SanluquenoX21.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Don Benito – UD Ibiza1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – Sevilla AtleticoX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – Marbella1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – CD EL Ejido 2012Under 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – San Fernando1 or 21.30
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UCAM Murcia – CD Badajoz1 or 21.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cartagena – Real MurciaOver 1.51.30
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – FamalicaoX21.42
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPacos Ferreira – OliveirenseOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Estoril PraiaX21.43
12:00:00Ukrainian CupFK Lviv – Zorya LuhanskX21.25
12:00:00Ukrainian CupFC Ingulets – Karpaty Lviv21.64
15:00:00Ukrainian CupSK Dnipro-1 – Vorskla Poltava1 or 21.30
15:00:00Ukrainian CupShakhtar Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev1X1.22
12:00:00German 3. LigaFortuna Cologne – Hansa RostockX21.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.30
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.36
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Chrobry Glogow1X1.23
16:45:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – GKS Tychy1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.35
18:08:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.16
08:00:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Wellington Phoenix1X1.28
10:00:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Perth Glory21.42
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.26
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck II – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – MS Ashdod1 or 21.27
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.18
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – BanguOver 1.51.39
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Sao Luiz11.35
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Boa ECOver 1.51.21
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Sao Paulo SP1X1.19
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AFuerza Amarilla SC – Independiente Del ValleX21.25
22:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – MacaraUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Cerro Largo FC1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Progreso – Plaza Colonia1 or 21.27
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – CA Boston River1 or 21.22
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Belchatow – Znicz Pruszkow1X1.23
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.45
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – ENPPI1 or 21.40
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – Smouha SCUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Moroccan GNF ICra de Hoceima – FUS RabatX21.40
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Olympic Safi1X1.14
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Ittihad TangerX21.35
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – US Tataouine1 or 21.40
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – ES MetlaouiUnder 3.51.11
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Torpedo ZhodinoX21.22
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – Dnepr Mogilev11.30
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Tianjin Teda1X1.23
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Beijing Renhe1X1.22
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – FC Levadia Tallinn21.26
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Nõmme Kalju21.12
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Tallinna Kalev1X1.27
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Maardu LinnameeskondOver 3.51.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Niigata AlbirexX21.44
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Omiya ArdijaX21.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Gifu1 or 21.37
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.38
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – JEF United ChibaUnder 3.51.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Tokyo VerdyUnder 3.51.16
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.31
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – KyotoX21.35
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Ventforet KofuX21.27
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Kashiwa ReysolX21.22
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Universidad Cesar VallejoUnder 3.51.34
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraMolinos El Pirata – EM Deportivo Binacional1 or 21.29
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Alianza Lima1X1.18
06:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – ChertanovoX21.40
08:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Shinnik Yaroslavl1X1.17
10:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – FC TambovX21.24
11:00:00Russian Division 1Rotor Volgograd – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Sibir Novosibirsk1 or 21.35
12:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Krasnodar-21 or 21.30
13:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Mordovia SaranskUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Russian Division 1FC Khimki – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Torpedo ArmavirX21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – FC TyumenOver 1.51.36
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Jeju UnitedX21.45
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.50
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – AntofagastaX21.48
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Universidad Catolica1 or 21.35
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Union La Calera1X1.21
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Baník SokolovUnder 3.51.29
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – FC Hradec KraloveX21.30
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaCeske Budejovice – FK PardubiceOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.26
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Monori SE – SoroksarX21.30
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Gyori Eto FCX21.38
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Mosonmagyarovar – BudaorsiX21.35
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – BGSZ Siofok1X1.23
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Balmazújvárosi – Csakvari1 or 21.28
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Cegledi Vse1X1.20
15:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Vasas BudapestX21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1X1.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – HataysporX21.42
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – GenclerbirligiX21.25
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – Adana DemirsporX21.38
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – DenizlisporX21.17
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Black Leopards1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Atletico Tubarao SCX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – Criciuma SCX21.19
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Avai1X1.13
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – Marcilio DiasUnder 3.51.23
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMetropolitano – Brusque1 or 21.27
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico Goianiense – Vila Nova1 or 21.34
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Central Cordoba Sde1 or 21.35
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaX21.32
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Guillermo BrownUnder 3.51.11
20:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Independiente MedellinX21.44
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Rionegro Águilas1 or 21.39
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Alianza PetroleraOver 1.51.33
09:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Romania W. – Malta W.Over 2.51.52
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Gosk Gabela11.34
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – FK Krupa11.30
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – CarmelitaOver 1.51.21
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Limon1X1.19
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Partizan BelgradeX21.24
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Rad Belgrade11.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Zemun1X1.16
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – FK Mladost Lucani1X1.20
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Backa BPOver 2.51.55
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Macva Sabac1X1.20
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Proleter Novi SadOver 2.51.41
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDPMM – Tampines Rovers1 or 21.32
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – FC Clinceni1 or 21.28
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – Petrolul Ploiesti21.59
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Kolos KovalivkaX21.42
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Sollentuna FK1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Linkoping City – Bodens11.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Forward1X1.19
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Gefle IF1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – UmeaX21.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – SkovdeUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – LindomeOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – TrollhattanOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Lunds BKX21.36
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Panevezys – FK Riteriai21.47
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Suduva Marijampole1 or 21.22
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FC Lori1 or 21.32
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Artsakh1X1.16
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – HB TorshavnX21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Blacktown City FC1 or 21.27
06:30:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Rockdale City Suns1X1.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Wollongong WolvesUnder 3.51.53
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Hakoah1X1.25
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – San LuisUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – QarabagX21.20
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – SabayilX21.38
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Milsami Orhei11.35
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Sfintul Gheorghe1 or 21.24
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK Sutjeska21.69
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Lovcen – Grbalj RadonoviciX21.20
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Zeta GolubovciX21.32
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeaguePieta Hotspurs – St Andrews FCX21.30
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Gzira United FC1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Pobeda Junior1X1.16
14:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – Akademija Pandev1X1.18
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Astana21.52
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Shakhter KaragandyX21.40
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – The Strongest21.61
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – San Jose OruroOver 1.51.12
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Oriente Petrolero1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DReggio Audace – Modena1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Borgaro1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Sestri LevanteX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Chieri1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DDarfo Boario – Villa Dalme CalcioX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DEste – USD Adriese 1906X21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Scanzorosciate Calcio1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Rezzato – AC MantovaX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Legnago1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – SavonaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DTrento Calcio 1921 – ASC St GeorgenX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – Fezzanese1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DEsperia Viareggio – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – ASD Axys ZolaUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – US Levico Terme1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Polisportiva Tamai1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – Chioggia1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – San Marino Calcio1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DFiorenzuola – Lentigione Calcio1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – US Pianese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Adrense 1909X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – Real Forte QuercetaOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.C. Sangiustese – Santarcangelo1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – Latte Dolce CalcioX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Forli1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – AvellinoX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DFC Francavilla – Recanatese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Monterosi FC1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – Isernia1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DGravina – Savoia1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Audace Cerignola21.58
14:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – SS Taranto 192721.67
14:00:00Italian Serie DBudoni – Citta Di Anagni1 or 21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DRoccella – A.s.d. Sancataldese CalcioUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – Bari21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – AcirealeX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Real Hyria Nola1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – ASD Citta Di Gragnano1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSarnese – Sorrento1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – ASD Cittanovese1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – San Donato TavarnelleUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DLecco – BusteseOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – SanremeseX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – US Citta di FasanoUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – ASD Lanusei CalcioX21.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Montebelluna1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSondrio Calcio – Ambrosiana1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – MessinaUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – MarsalaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DMatelica – JesinaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Sangiovannese1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – ASD Savignanese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – San PietroOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – AlbalongaX21.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DChions 1972 – Union Feltre ASDX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Inveruno – Stresa SportivaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DScandicci – MasseseOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – San Gimignano Sport1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – Pro Dronero11.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Ciserano1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio San Dona – CampodarsegoX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – MezzolaraUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DVillafranca – US Olginatese 1968Over 1.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSSCD Granata 1924 – Bitonto21.39
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak FA – Selangor PKNS1 or 21.28
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – MISC-MIFAOver 1.51.15
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCooma Tigers – Tuggeranong United1X1.28
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLiebherr GAK – Kalsdorf11.23
19:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Rangers TalcaUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Santiago WanderersX21.35
20:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Puerto Montt1X1.15
20:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.24
12:30:00Chinese League 1Guangdong Southern Tigers – Guizhou Zhicheng1 or 21.28
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – JK Welco Elekter11.33
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.11
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – CSD MunicipalUnder 3.51.24
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHoi King – Tai Po FC21.23
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueYuen Long – Sun Pegasus FC1 or 21.24
09:30:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1 or 21.24
05:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.32
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – FC Anyang1X1.23
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Daejeon CitizenUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Chonburi FC1 or 21.24
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.38
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Muang Thong United1 or 21.27
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 or 21.30
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Vach – 1 FC SandX21.40
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Ammerthal – Neumarkt1X1.22
15:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – SpVgg Hankofen-HailingOver 1.51.13
15:00:00German BayernligaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – Rain/LechOver 1.51.13
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Motagua1X1.19
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – CS Fola Esch1 or 21.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – IFK LidingoX21.19
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – FC GuteUnder 3.51.57
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Friska Viljor FCOver 1.51.06
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – Taftea IKUnder 3.51.58
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Tyresö W.1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska FF – Assyriska KF I NorrköpingOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Hittarps IKX21.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeciorengucu – Nigde Belediyespor11.22
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBayrampasa – Hacettepe SK1 or 21.30
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEyupspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor1X1.25
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBugsasspor – Fethiyespor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – Tokatspor1X1.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – Kahramanmarasspor1X1.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Gebzespor – Sanliurfa BelediyesporX21.42
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hekimoglu Trabzon – Artvin Hopaspor11.33
13:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Serik Belediyespor – Muglaspor1X1.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Bischofswerdaer FV 081X1.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Lokomotive Leipzig1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Wacker NordhausenX21.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – FC Oberlausitz1X1.18
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Vysocina Jihlava – Dukla Praha1 or 21.18
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – SC SagamiharaUnder 3.51.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kamatamare Sanuki – Fukushima United1X1.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Cerezo OsakaX21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Gainare Tottori1 or 21.27
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – FC Tokyo1X1.16
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Club Atletico FenixX21.23
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – CA San Miguel1 or 21.27
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Barranquilla1 or 21.25
21:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Club Cortuluá1 or 21.24
21:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – Boyacá ChicóX21.23
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandÄlmeboda/Linneryd – Råslätts SKX21.35
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSunshine Coast Fire – Redlands United1 or 21.23
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Devonport Strikers1 or 21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – BisceglieOver 1.51.37
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – Trapani1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Virtus Francavilla1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – FC RietiX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSiracusa – Vibonese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Sicula Leonzio1X1.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – CaveseUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – US Casertana 1908Under 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – TriestinaX21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – PordenoneX21.24
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Sambenedettese1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Ternana1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – RenateX21.40
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAlbinoleffe – Rimini CalcioUnder 3.51.12
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – VIS Pesaro1X1.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGiana Erminio – SSD Monza 1912X21.25
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – VicenzaX21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Imolese CalcioX21.28
16:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Lys Sassandra – ASI d’Abengourou1 or 21.28
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – XV de PiracicabaUnder 3.51.30
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – Inter De Limeira SP1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – CS AlagoanoUnder 3.51.27
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U211 or 21.20
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Göztepe U21 – Akhisar U211X1.24
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Konyaspor U211 or 21.25
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Fenerbahce U2121.40
22:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD AudazOver 1.51.14
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD AguilaX21.35
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD Sonsonate1X1.13
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Hatayspor U21X21.40
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Giresunspor U21 – Genclerbirligi U21X21.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Adana Demirspor U21X21.32
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Kenya Commercial BankX21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Sony Sugar FCX21.32
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Sofapaka FCX21.17
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Kariobangi SharksUnder 3.51.16
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.14
14:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – AFC LeopardsUnder 3.51.17
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Nzoia United FCX21.30
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Monte Azul SP – Capivariano SPX21.30
15:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GO Audax SP – Velo Clube SPX21.30
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Eding SportX21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – New Star de Douala1 or 21.35
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Tonnerre YaoundéX21.35
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Fovu de Baham1X1.13
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneLes Astres FC de Douala – Unisport de Bafang1 or 21.35
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – Colombe FC1 or 21.35
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – Yong Sports Academy1 or 21.35
16:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.38
20:30:00United States USLCharleston Battery – Charlotte IndependenceOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – HeartlandOver 1.51.67
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Ifeanyiubah FC1X1.12
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – MFM FCOver 1.51.61
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGo Round FC – Abia Warriors FCOver 1.51.66
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa United – Gombe United FCOver 1.51.43
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Niger TornadoesOver 1.51.49
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Remo StarsOver 1.51.52
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Valentine FC1X1.27
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Adamstown Rosebud FCOver 1.51.11
15:30:00Czech CFLZapy – Domazlice1X1.19
15:30:00Czech CFLStechovice – Prevysov1X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Pinhalnovense1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Casa Pia Atletico1 or 21.27
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Lusitania1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Leca1X1.18
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAngrense – Moura1X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – Louletano1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Oriental Lisboa – Amora FC1X1.19
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Macao – Oliveira Hospital21.58
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Cesarense11.29
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – SAO Martinho21.21
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Oliveirense – Mirandela1 or 21.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilafranquense – Fatima11.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – ParedesUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – SC CoimbroesOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCC Taipas – CDC MontalegreX21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – Fafe21.51
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – TrofenseX21.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGil Vicente – GDU TorcatenseOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – FC FelgueirasX21.27
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Penalva Do Castelo11.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCaldas SC – CF Santa Iria1X1.20
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Ferreiras – Real Sporte21.32
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueUitm FC – Terengganu II1X1.25
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – TP Can ThoX21.38
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1 or 21.27
19:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Paracatu FC1X1.11
21:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – Real FCOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – KS Hutnik Krakow SSAX21.35
08:00:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – BaoTou Nanjiao11.32
08:00:00Chinese League 2Hebei Jingying – Baoding RongdaUnder 3.51.29
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Jilin BaijiaOver 1.51.17
08:00:00Chinese League 2Zhejiang Yiteng – Jiangxi Liansheng FCOver 1.51.23
08:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Shenzhen Pengcheng FC1X1.19
08:00:00Chinese League 2Xian Daxing Chongde – Qingdao Red LionsX21.40
08:00:00Chinese League 2Lhasa Chengtou – Chengdu Better City1 or 21.28
08:00:00Chinese League 2Yinchuan Helanshan FC – Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli1X1.19
08:00:00Chinese League 2Nanjing Shaye – Wuhan ShangwenX21.32
08:00:00Chinese League 2Fujian Tianxin – Yunnan KunluOver 1.51.32
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Shanxi XinduOver 1.51.19
08:30:00Chinese League 2Kunshan – Suzhou Jinfu1 or 21.30
08:30:00Chinese League 2Dalian Chanjoy – Beijing LigongOver 1.51.18
09:00:00Chinese League 2Zibo Cuju – Yanbian BeiguoOver 1.51.23
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiX21.38
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Unia SkierniewiceX21.40
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiX21.18
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Legionovia LegionowoX21.35
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Mieszko Gniezno21.56
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Sokol KleczewUnder 3.51.74
18:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Lech Poznan II – Kks Kalisz1 or 21.19
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stilon Gorzow – Gornik Polkowice21.61
16:00:00Indian Super CupChennaiyin FC – NorthEast United21.69
22:30:00Monterrey WTAVictoria Azarenka – Garbine Muguruza Blanco11.73
16:00:00Houston ATP QualifyingChristopher Eubanks – Santiago Giraldo21.74
16:00:00Houston ATP QualifyingHenri Laaksonen – Mitchell Krueger11.64
16:00:00Houston ATP QualifyingDaniel Elahi Galan Riveros – Roberto Quiroz11.76
09:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhMagali Kempen – Ipek Soylu21.51
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaNika Radisic – Yuki Naito21.32