Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Octombrie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Scottish League CupHeart of Midlothian – Inverness Caledonian ThistleOver 1.51.23
19:45:00Scottish League CupStirling Albion – Arbroath21.36
19:45:00Scottish League CupDumbarton – Dunfermline21.49
19:45:00Scottish League CupFalkirk – Kilmarnock1 or 21.23
19:45:00Scottish League CupAnnan – Hamilton21.20
19:45:00Scottish League CupDundee – ForfarOver 2.51.40
19:45:00Scottish League CupEast Fife – CowdenbeathOver 1.51.14
19:45:00Scottish League CupEdinburgh City – Livingston21.20
19:45:00Scottish League CupGreenock Morton – Queen of the South1 or 21.30
19:45:00Scottish League CupAlbion Rovers – Ayr21.36
15:00:00Danish CupKjellerup – BrabandX21.22
15:00:00Danish CupHedensted IF – Viborg21.12
15:00:00Danish CupLedøje Smørum Fodbold – FC RoskildeX21.18
15:00:00Danish CupRingsted IF – Avarta21.47
15:00:00Danish CupBirkerod Skjold – LFA Nykobing21.29
15:00:00Danish CupSolroed FC – B 93 Copenhagen21.32
15:00:00Danish CupFC Sydvest 05 – Randers21.15
17:00:00Danish CupViby – Skive21.12
17:30:00Danish CupJammerbugt – Middelfart1X1.22
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Almere CityX21.28
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Cambuur21.35
18:00:00Swedish CupHässleholms IF – Halmstads21.27
17:00:00Czech Cup1 FC Slovacko – 1.SK ProstejovOver 2.51.51
14:00:00Croatian CupGranicar Zupanja – Hajduk Split21.07
14:00:00Croatian CupCrikvenica – NK Osijek21.07
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Plaza ColoniaUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – CA ProgresoOver 1.51.34
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Cardiff Met University1X1.17
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – CaernarfonOver 1.51.15
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Aberystwyth1 or 21.24
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – Bala TownX21.24
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Newtown AFCOver 2.51.34
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Penybont1 or 21.25
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl-Entag El-Harby – Ismaily SCX21.38
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – FUS RabatX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie BChapecoense SC – Botafogo SP1X1.17
21:00:00Brazilian Serie BConfianca – CRB AL1 or 21.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Nautico PEUnder 3.51.18
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – America MineiroX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Cuiaba Esporte ClubeX21.38
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – Figueirense1 or 21.35
17:30:00EFL TrophyShrewsbury – BoltonUnder 3.51.34
17:30:00EFL TrophyStevenage – Milton Keynes DonsX21.35
18:00:00EFL TrophyPeterborough United – Fulham U21Over 1.51.15
19:00:00EFL TrophyBurton Albion – Cambridge United1X1.23
19:00:00EFL TrophySwindon Town – ExeterUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00EFL TrophyForest Green – West Bromwich Albion U231 or 21.25
19:00:00EFL TrophyIpswich – GillinghamUnder 3.51.29
19:00:00EFL TrophyOxford United – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00EFL TrophyNewport – Norwich City U211X1.24
19:00:00EFL TrophyLeyton Orient – AFC WimbledonX21.32
19:00:00EFL TrophyAccrington – Blackpool1 or 21.28
19:00:00EFL TrophySunderland – CarlisleOver 1.51.24
19:00:00EFL TrophyWigan – Port Vale1X1.24
19:00:00EFL TrophyMansfield – LincolnX21.38
19:30:00EFL TrophyBradford City – Wolverhampton1X1.18
19:30:00EFL TrophyNorthampton Town – Southampton U211X1.19
19:45:00EFL TrophyCheltenham – Plymouth ArgyleX21.38
19:45:00EFL TrophyOldham – Doncaster RoversX21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophySouthend United – Portsmouth21.48
19:45:00EFL TrophyHarrogate Town – Leicester City U21Under 3.51.51
19:45:00EFL TrophyFleetwood – Aston Villa U21Over 1.51.15
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Kings LynnUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Barnet1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueAldershot – Sutton1 or 21.32
19:45:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – TorquayUnder 3.51.47
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Wrexham1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueWeymouth – WokingX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueYeovil – Wealdstone FCOver 1.51.24
19:45:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Hartlepool UnitedX21.40
19:45:00English National LeagueStockport – Halifax1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Dover1X1.25
20:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – Alianza Petrolera1X1.14
22:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Deportes Pereira1X1.13
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleX21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – Nyva TernopilOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – Mykolaiv1 or 21.27
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – Agrobiznes Volochysk1 or 21.27
15:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – Chornomorets OdessaX21.19
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAtlante – Cancun FCUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00Norwegian Cup W.Honefoss BK W. – Sandviken W.21.17
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Pärnu JKUnder 3.51.23
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueEastern Athletic – Happy Valley AAOver 2.51.23
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – LewesOver 1.51.11
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Cheshunt FC1X1.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Brightlingsea Regent1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Kingstonian1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Carshalton Athletic1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Wingate & FinchleyOver 1.51.17
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Worthing FCX21.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Cray WanderersX21.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHorsham – Enfield Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – DarlingtonUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – KetteringUnder 3.51.31
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – ChorleyUnder 3.51.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Hereford1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Chester1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Boston UnitedX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Brackley1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Blyth Spartans1X1.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Farsley Celtic1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Dorking WanderersX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – EbbsfleetX21.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Tonbridge Angels1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Chelmsford1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Welling United1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Chippenham TownX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Bath CityX21.32
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Schalke 04 II – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1X1.28
18:30:00German Regionall. WestBonner – Rot-Weiss Essen21.32
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – FC Wegberg-Beeck1X1.20
18:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Lippstadt 08Over 1.51.17
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Zenit Irkutsk1X1.23
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zvezda St. Petersburg – FC Chita1X1.18
16:30:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – KáriX21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Brisbane Roar Youth1X1.30
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Sunshine Coast WanderersX21.30
10:45:00Aus. NPL QueenslandPeninsula Power – Gold Coast Knights SC1 or 21.23
19:15:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Bamber BridgeUnder 3.51.43
19:45:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Radcliffe FCOver 1.51.16
19:45:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Mickleover Sports1 or 21.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Caetano SP – Marcílio DiasUnder 3.51.13
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.22
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – All Allianz21.46
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.24
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.51.64
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.24
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.24
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaUnder 3.51.96
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.22
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – All Allianz1 or 21.22
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.32
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.24
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Gambit Esports1 or 21.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.32
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.33
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.20
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.04
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.24
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.35
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Gambit Esports21.36
14:30:00French Open M.Jannik Sinner – Rafael Nadal21.04
10:00:00French Open W.Ons Jabeur – Danielle Rose Collins11.64
11:00:00French Open W.Elina Svitolina – Nadia Podoroska11.29
13:30:00French Open W.Iga Swiatek – Martina Trevisan11.16
10:00:00French Open Dbls M.Krawietz K / Mies A – Murray J / Skupski N11.71
13:00:00French Open Dbls M.Koolhof W / Mektic N – Monroe N / Paul T11.33