Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Noiembrie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Reims 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Nuremberg – FC Ingolstadt 04 X2 1.38
19:30:00 Italian Serie B Perugia – Avellino 1X 1.22
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Huesca – Zaragoza Under 3.5 1.24
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Levadiakos – Lamia 1X 1.19
19:45:00 English FA Cup Chorley – Fleetwood 2 1.60
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera Arsenal Sarandi – Tigre 1 or 2 1.35
22:05:00 Argentinian Primera Patronato – Newell’s Old Boys X2 1.42
01:00:00 Mexican Primera UANL Tigres – Necaxa Over 1.5 1.33
01:15:00 Mexican Primera Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Toluca X2 1.30
00:30:00 United States MLS Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – Viborg 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League FK Septemvri Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 or 2 1.32
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Juventus Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Vitoria Guimaraes B – Arouca X2 1.35
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Wohlen – Rapperswil-Jona Under 3.5 1.40
08:50:00 Australian A-League Melbourne Victory – Western Sydney 1 or 2 1.30
17:45:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Ironi Kiryat Shmona X2 1.32
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Glentoran – Ballymena Under 3.5 1.55
14:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League Torpedo Zhodino – BATE Borisov 2 1.55
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Luverdense – Internacional RS X2 1.22
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Nazareth – Hapoel Afula Under 3.5 1.24
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Marmorek – Ironi Nesher 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Ironi Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Bnei Lod 1X 1.27
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Deportivo Riestra – Villa Dálmine 1 or 2 1.38
01:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Cali – Atletico Nacional X2 1.32
22:30:00 Colombian Primera A Rionegro Águilas – La Equidad 1 or 2 1.35
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Libertad Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense Over 1.5 1.20
23:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Capiata – General Diaz 1 or 2 1.30
00:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Zamora CF – Deportivo Lara Under 3.5 1.21
01:00:00 United States NASL San Francisco Deltas – North Carolina FC Under 3.5 1.25
11:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Spicul – Sheriff Tiraspol Under 3.5 3.10
11:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSM Makassar – Bali United Under 3.5 1.53
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Genk II – Mechelen II 1X 1.28
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Anderlecht II – Royal Excel Mouscron II 1 1.35
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Royal Antwerp II – Sporting Lokeren II 1 1.35
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Zulte Waregem II – St. Truidense II 1 1.35
18:30:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Gent II – Eupen II Over 1.5 1.11
19:00:00 Belgian Reserve Pro League Kortrijk II – Waasland-Beveren II 1X 1.28
00:00:00 Chilean Primera B San Marcos De Arica – Union La Calera 1 or 2 1.32
19:15:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Schweinfurt 05 – Nuremburg II 1X 1.18
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slavia Praha – Slovan Liberec Under 3.5 1.75
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Ceske Budejovice – Hradec Kralove 2 1.40
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Sparta Prague – FK Teplice 1 or 2 1.23
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Vysocina Jihlava – Slovacko X2 1.40
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Fastav Zlin – Sigma Olomouc 1X 1.35
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Baumit Jablonec – 1 FK Pribram 2 1.28
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro CA Fénix – San Telmo 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cup U23 Derby County U23 – Nottingham Forest U23 Over 1.5 1.13
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cup U23 Ipswich Town U23 – Aston Villa U23 X2 1.24
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cup U23 Wolverhampton U23 – Norwich City U23 1 or 2 1.22
19:00:00 Eng. Premier League Cup U23 Middlesbrough U23 – Birmingham City U23 Over 1.5 1.13
20:15:00 Colombian Primera B Cucuta Deportivo – Barranquilla 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Carrarese – US Alessandria Calcio Under 3.5 1.27
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera D Metro Puerto Nuevo – CSD Liniers 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Bernard Tomic – Ricardas Berankis 2 1.65
18:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Mikhail Kukushkin – Alessandro Giannessi 1 1.23
18:00:00 Montevideo Challenger Casper Ruud – Federico Coria 1 1.42
19:00:00 Montevideo Challenger Attila Balazs – Guilherme Clezar 2 1.62
21:00:00 Montevideo Challenger Maximo Gonzalez – Roberto Carballes Baena 2 1.40
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Qualifying Franko Skugor – Dzmitry Zhyrmont 1 1.40

Leave a comment