Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Noiembrie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Reims1 or 21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.38
19:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – Avellino1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – ZaragozaUnder 3.51.24
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – Lamia1X1.19
19:45:00English FA CupChorley – Fleetwood21.60
20:05:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Tigre1 or 21.35
22:05:00Argentinian PrimeraPatronato – Newell’s Old BoysX21.42
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraUANL Tigres – NecaxaOver 1.51.33
01:15:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – TolucaX21.30
00:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Houston Dynamo1X1.18
18:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Viborg1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueFK Septemvri Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad1 or 21.32
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – ACS Poli Timisoara1 or 21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – AroucaX21.35
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueWohlen – Rapperswil-JonaUnder 3.51.40
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Western Sydney1 or 21.30
17:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Ashkelon FC – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.32
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – BallymenaUnder 3.51.55
14:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueTorpedo Zhodino – BATE Borisov21.55
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BLuverdense – Internacional RSX21.22
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth – Hapoel AfulaUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Ironi Nesher1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Villa Dálmine1 or 21.38
01:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Atletico NacionalX21.32
22:30:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – La Equidad1 or 21.35
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Sportivo TrinidenseOver 1.51.20
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – General Diaz1 or 21.30
00:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora CF – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.21
01:00:00United States NASLSan Francisco Deltas – North Carolina FCUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Spicul – Sheriff TiraspolUnder 3.53.10
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Bali UnitedUnder 3.51.53
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Mechelen II1X1.28
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Royal Excel Mouscron II11.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Sporting Lokeren II11.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – St. Truidense II11.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – Eupen IIOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – Waasland-Beveren II1X1.28
00:00:00Chilean Primera BSan Marcos De Arica – Union La Calera1 or 21.32
19:15:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – Nuremburg II1X1.18
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slavia Praha – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.75
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Hradec Kralove21.40
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – FK Teplice1 or 21.23
12:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – SlovackoX21.40
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – Sigma Olomouc1X1.35
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – 1 FK Pribram21.28
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – San Telmo1X1.18
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Derby County U23 – Nottingham Forest U23Over 1.51.13
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Ipswich Town U23 – Aston Villa U23X21.24
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Wolverhampton U23 – Norwich City U231 or 21.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Middlesbrough U23 – Birmingham City U23Over 1.51.13
20:15:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Barranquilla1X1.20
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – US Alessandria CalcioUnder 3.51.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroPuerto Nuevo – CSD Liniers1 or 21.32
17:00:00Bratislava ChallengerBernard Tomic – Ricardas Berankis21.65
18:00:00Bratislava ChallengerMikhail Kukushkin – Alessandro Giannessi11.23
18:00:00Montevideo ChallengerCasper Ruud – Federico Coria11.42
19:00:00Montevideo ChallengerAttila Balazs – Guilherme Clezar21.62
21:00:00Montevideo ChallengerMaximo Gonzalez – Roberto Carballes Baena21.40
09:00:00Bratislava Challenger QualifyingFranko Skugor – Dzmitry Zhyrmont11.40