Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Burnley1X1.25
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Newcastle1X1.27
20:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – MarseilleX21.42
19:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Cologne1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – UdineseUnder 3.51.62
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Celta VigoX21.28
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – ZwolleX21.42
19:45:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Royal Charleroi SCX21.48
18:00:00English ChampionshipCardiff – Bristol City1 or 21.37
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Kickers Wurzburg1X1.18
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.30
20:00:00Italian Serie BSPAL – SalernitanaUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – LeganesX21.28
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Rio Ave FCX21.27
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – HibernianUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – LivingstonX21.33
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Kilmarnock1 or 21.36
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Dundee UnitedX21.42
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – BesiktasX21.39
19:45:00English FA CupHarrogate Town – Skelmersdale UnitedOver 2.51.33
17:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – Sete 34 FC1 or 21.38
17:00:00French NationalCreteil – Le Mans UC 72X21.35
17:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.35
17:00:00French NationalConcarneau – FC VillefrancheX21.35
17:30:00French NationalAvranches – BastiaX21.23
19:00:00French NationalLaval – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalSaint-Brieuc – Red Star1 or 21.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Aalborg BK1 or 21.33
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – FC Ufa1X1.15
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Zbrojovka Brno11.28
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueSK Dnipro-1 – Kolos Kovalivka1 or 21.32
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – ViborgX21.38
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – NAC Breda21.59
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNEC Nijmegen – Helmond SportOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Jong AZ Alkmaar11.27
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK Aluminij1X1.22
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – DundeeX21.24
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – FC ClinceniX21.35
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Chindia TargovisteOver 1.51.29
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Karmiotissa PolemidionOver 2.51.32
18:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Arouca1X1.25
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Grasshopper1 or 21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.30
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Widzew Lodz1 or 21.32
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – RKS RadomiakX21.24
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Amstetten11.32
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – FC Juniors OO1 or 21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Rapid Vienna IIUnder 3.51.51
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – Austria KlagenfurtX21.26
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – Delfin SC1 or 21.32
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Orense SC11.23
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.32
21:45:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – CA ProgresoX21.35
11:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – FC MinskOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Ruh BrestUnder 3.51.48
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Dalian YifangX21.30
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Tianjin TedaUnder 3.51.41
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shandong LunengX21.39
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Hebei China Fortune FC21.45
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueQingdao Hainiu – Shenzhen Hongzuan21.51
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – CruzeiroX21.19
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – CS Alagoano1 or 21.35
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BNautico PE – Avai1 or 21.35
14:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – Khaitan1 or 21.25
14:25:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Shabab KuwaitX21.40
16:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al Jahra11.33
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.23
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al FaisalyX21.35
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al-Hilal Riyadh21.59
14:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – AbhaUnder 3.51.35
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Taawon1X1.17
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Shelem – Hapoel Iksal FCX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – FC Rishon LezionX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.35
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al Ahli AmmanOver 2.51.34
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Sahab SC1X1.20
23:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportivo La EquidadX21.38
21:15:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Sportivo San Lorenzo1 or 21.33
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – General Diaz11.30
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – VojvodinaX21.19
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Rapid 1923Under 3.51.22
12:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabah – Zira1 or 21.32
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – PersepolisX21.20
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Foolad KhuzestanX21.35
13:10:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Nassaji MazandaranX21.28
13:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman1X1.21
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – Atletico Chiriqui1X1.14
12:00:00Serbian Division 1Dinamo Vranje – Sloga Kraljevo1X1.22
12:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Imt – Tabane 19701X1.23
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – NK Osijek IIUnder 3.51.31
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Turbine Potsdam W. – Wolfsburg W.21.18
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Inter Cherkessk – Anzhi Makhachkala21.27
16:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1SKA Rostov – Kuban Holding PavlovskayaX21.40
08:30:00Philippine Division 1Maharlika Manila FC – Azkals Development TeamX21.25
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandCapalaba FC – Peninsula Power21.14
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMosaset AL Bireh – Tubas1X1.20
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al-MukaberOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – Standard Li├Ęge W.21.03
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – SC Eendracht Aalst W.Over 1.51.08
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Heerenveen W.1 or 21.23
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Twente W.21.42
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – Excelsior W.Over 3.51.18
12:15:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Ansar – SafaOver 1.51.21
20:15:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – Uniao De LeiriaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U23Over 1.51.20
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – CFC Catalonia FC FifaUnder 3.52.75
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Cfi ConfessionX21.32
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProXal Xalinho FC – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Cfi ConfessionX21.34
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.26
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Xal Xalinho FC1X1.32
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.29
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Xal Xalinho FC1 or 21.20
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.20
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.03
13:30:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Pnz Im Not OverX21.20
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Old Oldschool XiOver 1.51.03
14:20:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.22
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Old Oldschool Xi1X1.20
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Fin Fints1 or 21.20
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Aru Arukonda1 or 21.20
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pnz Im Not Over1 or 21.20
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Aru ArukondaOver 1.51.03
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Fin FintsX21.38
17:15:00FIFA Liga ProOld Oldschool Xi – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.20
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBrighton (Virtual) – Burnley (Virtual)1X1.26
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)1X1.34
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.45
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.39
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)1X1.15
19:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildAB Argir II – NSI Runavik II21.36
19:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – Vikingur Gota II21.40
19:00:00Faroe Islands 1 Deild07 Vestur – FC HoyvikOver 3.51.32
14:20:00Paris Masters ATPMilos Raonic – Ugo Humbert11.45
17:30:00Paris Masters ATPRafael Nadal – Pablo Carreno-Busta11.13
18:50:00Paris Masters ATPAlexander Zverev – Stan Wawrinka11.40
10:00:00Eckental ChallengerEvgeny Donskoy – Ramkumar Ramanathan11.67
11:00:00Eckental ChallengerMarc-Andrea Huesler – Ilya Ivashka21.44
11:00:00Eckental ChallengerKamil Majchrzak – Marvin Moeller11.27