Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Liverpool21.21
17:55:00Champions LeagueMonaco – Club Brugge1 or 21.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueAtletico Madrid – Borussia Dortmund1X1.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueTottenham – PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Champions LeagueInter Milan – BarcelonaX21.35
20:00:00Champions LeaguePorto – Lokomotiv Moscow11.35
20:00:00Champions LeagueNapoli – Paris Saint-GermainX21.48
20:00:00Champions LeagueSchalke 04 – GalatasarayOver 1.51.34
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – BlackpoolX21.45
19:45:00English League 1Walsall – CharltonX21.38
16:30:00Danish CupHobro – Odense BK21.59
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Kashima Antlers1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Nagoya GrampusUnder 3.51.51
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – GrimsbyOver 1.51.32
19:45:00English League 2Notts County – OldhamX21.45
16:00:00Slovakian CupMŠK Žilina – SeredOver 1.51.16
12:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueNogoom El-Mostakbal – PetrojetX21.34
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – El Daklyeh1X1.21
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – El GounahX21.46
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – El-Entag El-HarbyX21.39
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – FAR Rabat1 or 21.28
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – AS Ain M’lila1X1.19
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – MC Oran1X1.20
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – ParadouUnder 3.51.17
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Real Garcilaso1 or 21.31
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Criciuma SC1X1.13
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BBrasil De Pelotas RS – Vila Nova1 or 21.30
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – Avai1 or 21.27
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BSão Bento SP – Coritiba PRUnder 3.51.14
22:30:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta – Boa EC11.34
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BCrb AL – Juventude RS1X1.15
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.24
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BFortaleza CE – CS Alagoano1X1.18
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Oeste1X1.15
19:30:00EFL TrophyBarnsley – Everton U2111.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyLincoln – WolverhamptonOver 1.51.18
19:45:00EFL TrophyWycombe – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyAccrington – West Bromwich Albion U2311.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyNorthampton Town – Fulham U21Over 1.51.14
19:45:00EFL TrophyYeovil – West Ham U211X1.24
19:45:00EFL TrophyAFC Wimbledon – Stevenage1X1.19
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Orlando PiratesX21.36
08:30:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Churchill BrothersUnder 3.51.28
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Ittifaq11.35
12:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1AL Qaisoma – Al KhaleejX21.30
12:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Washm – Al Jeel1X1.24
12:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Dhamk – Najran1X1.23
14:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – Hajer ClubX21.30
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – AL TaiUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Iksal FC1X1.16
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaMattersburg II – Rapid Vienna II1 or 21.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDorking Wanderers – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.26
12:45:00Omani CupAl Musanaa – Mirbat SCX21.21
14:50:00Omani CupSohar – FanjaUnder 3.51.37
15:45:00Omani CupAl Seeb – Sur1X1.25
15:50:00Omani CupMajees – Al OroubaX21.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChester – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – GuiseleyX21.28
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Freiburg IIX21.35
18:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Rot-Weiss EssenUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimki-M – Salyut BelgorodX21.20
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueNapoli U19 – Paris Saint-Germain U19Under 3.51.54
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – PSV Eindhoven U191X1.22
12:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueMonaco U19 – Club Brugge U19Over 1.51.11
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19 – FC Barcelona U19X21.30
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCrvena Zvezda U19 – Liverpool U1921.47
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Lokomotiv Moscow U1911.33
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19Over 1.51.10
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueSchalke 04 U19 – Galatasaray U191X1.24
18:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueAnderlecht U19 – Dynamo Kiev U191X1.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Defensores UnidosUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Club Atletico Fenix1X1.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Barracas CentralUnder 3.51.12
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – JJ Urquiza1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbese – Sicula LeonzioUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Relizane – US Biskra1 or 21.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – Chlef1 or 21.37
14:00:00Indian Super LeaguePune City – Chennaiyin FCX21.42
16:30:00Knoxville ChallengerPreston Touliatos – Evgeny Karlovskiy21.06
17:50:00Knoxville ChallengerChristopher Eubanks – Jeffrey John Wolf11.57
17:50:00Knoxville ChallengerDominik Koepfer – Mitchell Krueger11.68
20:00:00Knoxville ChallengerJC Aragone – Bradley Klahn21.34
23:50:00Knoxville ChallengerTim Smyczek – John-Patrick Smith11.66
10:00:00Bratislava ChallengerSebastian Ofner – Andrea Arnaboldi11.52