Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Arsenal21.52
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – Manchester UnitedOver 1.51.18
12:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Metz1X1.20
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Montpellier1X1.27
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – TroyesUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – StrasbourgX21.32
14:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – AngersOver 1.51.27
16:05:00French Ligue 1Lille – Clermont Foot1X1.17
19:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Monaco1 or 21.35
16:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Hoffenheim1 or 21.30
11:30:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Empoli1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – TorinoX21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Hellas VeronaUnder 3.51.47
14:00:00Italian Serie AVenezia – SassuoloX21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Spezia11.27
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – MilanUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCadiz – Rayo VallecanoX21.48
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Barcelona21.41
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Mallorca1X1.20
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Atletico MadridX21.40
11:15:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Heracles11.22
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Cambuur LeeuwardenOver 1.51.22
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – AZ21.52
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – RKC WaalwijkOver 3.51.47
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – ZwolleX21.45
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Kfco Beerschot WilrijkOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Oostende11.32
17:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Standard LiegeUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenX21.45
20:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Zulte Waregem11.27
13:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC Basel1 or 21.35
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Servette1 or 21.35
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Sion1X1.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Werder Bremen – Dynamo Dresden11.34
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.18
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Jahn RegensburgX21.40
14:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – FrosinoneX21.38
14:30:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Ternana1 or 21.35
14:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – LecceX21.38
14:30:00Italian Serie BCrotone – US Alessandria Calcio1 or 21.38
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Alcorcon1X1.23
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – UD IbizaUnder 3.51.25
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Mirandes1X1.24
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Eibar1 or 21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – MalagaUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Real Oviedo1X1.19
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Maritimo1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Porto21.36
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – FC Vizela1 or 21.35
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Famalicao1 or 21.35
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Celtic21.38
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Austria ViennaX21.40
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Sturm GrazX21.32
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – LASK LinzX21.40
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – WSG Swarovski Tirol1 or 21.33
13:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Altay Izmir1X1.29
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Trabzonspor1 or 21.35
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – SivassporUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueAtromitos – PanathinaikosX21.25
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueIonikos Nikea FC – Panaitolikos1 or 21.36
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – Asteras Tripoli1X1.16
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueOFI Crete – Apollon SmyrnisOver 1.51.31
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – OlympiakosX21.29
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueVolos Nps – PAS GianninaX21.35
17:00:00Greek Super LeagueLamia – PAOK21.59
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Odense BKX21.43
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Vejle BKOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Brondby IFUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Karvina11.34
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.37
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – 1 FC SlovackoX21.27
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Sparta Prague1X1.21
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Gornik LecznaUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – KS CracoviaUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Rakow Czestochowa1X1.28
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Mazatlan FC1X1.21
15:00:00Belgian First Division BMouscron-Peruwelz – RWD MolenbeekX21.45
19:00:00Belgian First Division BWaasland-Beveren – Excelsior Virton11.27
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – FC TokyoX21.38
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Vissel KobeUnder 3.51.21
21:20:00United States MLSAustin FC – Inter Miami CF1X1.17
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacOver 1.51.19
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Hajduk Split21.41
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Jammerbugt11.28
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – EsbjergUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – CSKA SofiaX21.36
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Ludogorets Razgrad21.19
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – FC KoperX21.30
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NK Bravo1X1.14
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK AluminijOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – FC Chindia Targoviste21.13
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucharest11.25
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Voluntari1X1.15
14:15:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Fehérvár FCX21.43
16:45:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Kisvarda FC1X1.18
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Slovan BratislavaX21.28
12:00:00Swedish CupHammarby – HäckenUnder 3.51.59
12:00:00Swedish CupFalkenbergs FF – YtterhogdalsOver 3.51.39
12:00:00Swedish CupIFK Goteborg – Mjallby AIFUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00Swedish CupLandskrona BoIS – Norrby IFX21.40
14:15:00Swedish CupGIF Sundsvall – Skiljebo SKOver 3.51.61
14:15:00Swedish CupIF Elfsborg – Degerfors IFOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Swedish CupTrelleborgs FF – Sylvia11.33
16:30:00Swedish CupKalmar FF – IK Sirius FKUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Omonia NicosiaX21.23
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – LeixoesUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – ChavesX21.33
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Academica Coimbra1X1.25
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Varzim1X1.23
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – Sporting FarenseX21.40
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupRoyal Leopards FC – Al-Ittihad Tripoli21.61
12:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Meppen1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.30
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Puszcza NiepolomniceOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Gornik PolkowiceOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Odra Opole1X1.26
08:05:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Adelaide United FCX21.47
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – SV Lafnitz1X1.26
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.32
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel HaifaOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Audax Rio RJUnder 3.51.19
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Bangu1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Vasco da Gama11.29
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoUnião Frederiquense – Sao Jose RS1 or 21.35
21:15:00Brazilian GauchoInternacional RS – Aimore RS11.33
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – Guarany FC RSOver 1.51.31
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – Brasil De Pelotas RS1 or 21.36
13:30:00Brazilian MineiroPatrocinense MG – Pouso Alegre MG1 or 21.36
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Democrata1X1.15
21:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – CruzeiroOver 1.51.30
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Guarani SPOver 1.51.30
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Bernardo – MirassolX21.39
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaNovorizontino SP – Inter De Limeira SPUnder 3.51.20
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaBragantino – Botafogo SPOver 1.51.34
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACumbaya FC – Orense SCX21.45
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Macara1X1.23
12:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – CA Boston River1 or 21.32
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – Montevideo WanderersX21.24
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Torque1X1.23
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Radunia Stezyca1X1.25
16:30:00Polish 2 LigaWigry Suwalki – Stal RzeszowX21.20
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – KhouribgaUnder 3.51.22
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProIttihad Tanger – JS Soualem1X1.18
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProRSB Berkane – Raja CasablancaX21.32
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.51
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – SetifX21.32
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Esperance Sportive TunisX21.35
12:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.40
15:15:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Nõmme Kalju1X1.27
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Carlos MannucciX21.35
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – Alianza Atletico1 or 21.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Sporting Cristal1 or 21.30
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Ulsan HyundaiX21.35
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Suwon FC1X1.22
09:45:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – AC Milan U19X21.24
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Juventus U191 or 21.28
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Universidad de ChileOver 1.51.30
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Audax Italiano1 or 21.33
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – Universidad CatolicaX21.42
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Mas Taborsko1X1.24
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – III Ker Tue Upe1 or 21.30
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Szeged 2011X21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – PecsX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – KecskemetiX21.40
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Budafoki MTEX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Szolnoki Mav FC11.34
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Dorogi FC1X1.20
19:00:00Hungarian NB 2Diosgyori Vtk – Gyori Eto FC1X1.19
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – BursasporUnder 3.51.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – IstanbulsporX21.38
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eyupspor – ÜmraniyesporX21.40
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Chippa UnitedUnder 3.51.13
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueRoyal AM – Moroka SwallowsUnder 3.51.08
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMarumo Gallants – Stellenbosch FCX21.38
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Atletico GOX21.18
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoiatuba EC – Vila NovaX21.19
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Aparecidense GOX21.42
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Club Atletico TemperleyX21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – CSD Flandria1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSacachispas FC – CD MaipuX21.38
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – Deportivo RiestraUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.35
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChaco For Ever – Club Atletico Guemes1 or 21.35
21:05:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Atletico Bucaramanga1 or 21.35
23:10:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – MillonariosX21.40
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Club Sportivo AmelianoOver 1.51.17
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Tacuary Asuncion1X1.22
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaNK Posusje – Sloboda Tuzla1 or 21.35
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Velez Mostar1X1.17
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – CartaginesX21.35
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – Deportivo SaprissaX21.35
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Partizan Belgrade21.24
15:15:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – FK Novi PazarOver 3.51.97
17:30:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – TSC Backa Topola1 or 21.35
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Academia Puerto CabelloUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Mineros de Guayana1X1.23
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – HougangX21.41
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia LaiX21.35
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Hong Linh Ha Tinh1X1.24
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Thanh Hoa1 or 21.32
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Binh Duong1X1.24
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – Politehnica Timisoara1X1.19
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – Suduva Marijampole21.36
15:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – FK PanevezysX21.32
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBKMA Yerevan – FC Noah21.37
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.30
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – B68 ToftirOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – NSÍ RunavíkX21.24
07:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – North Shore Mariners1 or 21.25
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKeshla FK – SabahX21.28
15:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Gabala11.30
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.24
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – KFC KomarnoX21.18
10:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC Rohoznik – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínX21.25
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Humenne – PuchovOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Floriana FCX21.32
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.22
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Birkirkara FCX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – Iguatu CE1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria da Conquista – UNIRBX21.34
21:30:00Brazilian BaianoBahia de Feira – Juazeirense BA1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Atletico Paranaense1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Metropolitano Maringa PROver 1.51.48
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Azuniz FC1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCE Uniao PR – Independente FSJ PRX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – ParanaOver 1.51.45
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseLondrina PR – CianorteUnder 3.51.13
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – FK Pelister11.34
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Skendija Tetovo21.56
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.17
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Gjorce Petrov1X1.19
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK BorecOver 1.51.31
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – PSIS SemarangX21.34
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persita Tangerang – Persebaya Surabaya21.67
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persija JakartaOver 1.51.38
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Aktobe1X1.23
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Akzhayik Uralsk11.24
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueShahr Khodro – Tractor SaziX21.19
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMes Rafsanjan FC – Naft Masjed SoleymanOver 1.51.50
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Havadar SC1 or 21.41
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Nassaji MazandaranX21.39
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Zob AhanUnder 3.51.09
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Gol GoharUnder 3.51.12
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Fajr Sepasi11.29
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Persepolis21.75
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Club Aurora1X1.19
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – Jorge WilstermannOver 1.51.19
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaIndependiente Petrolero – BloomingOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Virtus Flaminia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Mezzolara1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – ASD Calcio Brusaporto1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Leon – AS Vis Nova GiussanoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Gelbison Vallo DLX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Recanatese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – San Pietro1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – US Tolentino1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Aversa Normanna – Licata1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Desenzano Calvina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – US Olginatese 19681X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – Latte Dolce Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – USD CasateseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DRotonda – US Citta di FasanoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Lavello – Nardo Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFano – SambenedetteseX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Molfetta Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Mariglianese – BisceglieX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – TrestinaX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Casarano Calcio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Team Altamura1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – ACD San Martino SpemeOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – Real Hyria Nola1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Lornano Badesse1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – FolignoUnder 3.51.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Tritium Calcio 19081X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – ForliOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Borgo San Donnino11.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – PratoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Alcione Milano – Real Forte QuercetaUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DArezzo – US Follonica Gavorrano1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Montespaccato CalcioOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Cascina Valdera1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Insieme FormiaOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – FC Rieti1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – CynthiaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Cattolica Calcio SM1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – CarateseX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – Casale1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSpinea 1966 – USD Adriese 1906X21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – USD CaravaggioUnder 3.51.54
13:30:00Italian Serie DNovara – Sestri LevanteOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – RG TicinoUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – Ligorna 1922Under 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Real Calepina – GS Arconatese 1926X21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – ChioggiaX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – Vado FCX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – EsteUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – CampodarsegoX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsti Calcio – Citta Di VareseX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCavese – US Castrovillari11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – US Levico Terme1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – AC BraUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DLamezia Terme – San Luca CalcioOver 1.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanova Calcio – Santa Maria CilentoUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelfidardo – Chieti1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Porto D’Ascoli – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – Matese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Poggibonsi – Unipomezia 1938Over 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – TroinaOver 1.51.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – CorreggeseX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Ostia Mare1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – SS Cassino1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – Ravenna21.51
13:30:00Italian Serie DAthletic Carpi – SCD Progresso1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – FC Giugliano 1928X21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – Aurora Alto Casertano11.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DNereto Calcio – ASD Pineto Calcio21.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Luparense FCX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – Real Monterotondo Scalo1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Sona Calcio1X1.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – DerthonaX21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – ASD Lanusei CalcioX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DPaterno Calcio – Calcio Biancavilla 1990Over 1.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie DTrapani – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – SanremeseX21.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – SammaureseX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – US Casertana 1908Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – FC San Giorgio1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – ASD GiarreUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Spittal/DrauOver 2.51.30
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Botev Plovdiv II – FC Septemvri SimitliUnder 3.51.26
10:30:00Estonian EsiliigaViimsi JK – Pärnu JalgpalliklubiOver 2.51.31
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Rot Weiss Essen U19X21.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgarter Kickers U19 – Ulm 1846 U191X1.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSpVgg Unterhaching U19 – FC Augsburg U19X21.27
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Antigua GFCUnder 3.51.17
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – Solola FC1X1.24
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.KKP Bydgoszcz W. – Tarnovia Tarnow W.11.21
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Wroclaw W. – UKS Lodz W.21.35
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Indija – FK Backa BPOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Serbian Division 1Javor – FK CajetinaOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Rad – FK Timok ZajecarOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Serbian Division 1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica – Macva Sabac1 or 21.35
13:00:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – Graficar Beograd1X1.22
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Chungnam Asan1 or 21.32
09:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Gimpo CitizenX21.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.24
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Nongbua Pitchaya FCX21.38
12:30:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Muang Thong UnitedX21.32
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Croatia Zmijavci1 or 21.30
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – OpatijaUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00German BayernligaPullach – VFB Hallbergmoos1X1.22
13:00:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – SpVgg Bayern HofUnder 3.51.70
13:00:00German Bayernliga1860 Munich II – TSV 1880 Wasserburg1X1.25
13:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – 1 FC SandOver 1.51.14
14:00:00German BayernligaVfR Garching – SV DonaustraufX21.40
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Carl Zeiss Jena W. – Sand W.X21.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Freiburg W.Over 2.51.33
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Turbine Potsdam W.X21.23
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Cologne W.Over 3.51.46
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – CD Victoria11.30
23:06:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – Lobos UPNFMOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Rodange 9111.26
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Una StrassenOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – Swift HesperangeX21.23
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – FC Wiltz 711 or 21.27
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Jeunesse EschUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – F91 Dudelange21.48
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – Progres Niedercorn21.49
10:00:00Andorran Division 1FC Santa Coloma – Ordino11.21
12:30:00Andorran Division 1Inter Club de Escaldes – Engordany11.35
15:00:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – CE CarroiOver 2.51.48
17:30:00Andorran Division 1AC d`Escaldes – UE Santa Coloma1X1.22
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoTre Fiori – CosmosOver 2.51.40
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoCailungo – La Fiorita21.34
13:30:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionBSC Young Boys U21 – FC Sion IIOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionBellinzona – Etoile-Carouge1X1.19
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionChiasso – FC Basel II1X1.24
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Biel-Bienne – Rapperswil-Jona1 or 21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Energie CottbusX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Eilenburg11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – Kickers OffenbachX21.17
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – KoblenzUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Preussen MunsterX21.35
13:30:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – TSV Buchbach1 or 21.28
12:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Birmingham City W.Over 3.51.80
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Tottenham W.X21.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Rayo Vallecano W.1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Eibar W.11.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Valencia W.Under 3.51.40
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.Over 1.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Real Betis W.1 or 21.32
19:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Boyacá Chicó21.58
20:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Llaneros FC1 or 21.38
20:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Atletico1X1.20
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Bogota FC1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – PiacenzaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – AC MantovaOver 1.51.49
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – Juventus U23X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATrento Calcio 1921 – Legnago1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – US Pergolettese1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – Renate1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – AlbinoleffeX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APadova – Feralpisalo1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Pro Patria1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Fidelis Andria1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – Ancona-MatelicaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – Olbia 190511.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPescara – Siena1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggiana – PontederaOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – Teramo1X1.14
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – VIS PesaroUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BViterbo Calcio – Lucchese1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAquila Montevarchi – Pistoiese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Kerala Blasters1 or 21.30
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Sol FC1 or 21.35
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Société Omnisports de l’ArméeOver 1.51.59
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLincoln Red Imps FC – Glacis UnitedOver 2.51.25
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa Point – College 1975X21.28
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Lions – Accra Great OlympicsX21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Elmina SharksOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Ashanti Gold1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Aduana StarsUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBibiani Gold Stars – Medeama SC1X1.13
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Velo Clube SP1 or 21.35
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – GO Audax SPUnder 3.51.09
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Juventus SPX21.27
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Claro SP – Red Bull Brasil SP1X1.15
18:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFloresta CE – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – CampinenseUnder 3.51.22
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSousa PB – Globo RNUnder 3.51.29
21:30:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteNautico PE – Sergipe SE11.36
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – CD ChalatenangoX21.32
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD Aguila1X1.20
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD Platense1X1.28
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueVere United FC – Humble LionsX21.32
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueArnett Gardens – Molynes United FCOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Bandari FCX21.40
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Matonense SP – Bandeirante EC SPUnder 3.51.29
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – NacionalUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Kwara UnitedUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Sunshine Stars11.30
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Katsina United FC11.27
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Akwa United1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Shooting Stars11.23
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.48
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZanaco – Power Dynamos1 or 21.40
09:15:00Czech MSFLFC Vysocina Jihlava B – SK Unicov21.42
09:15:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – Slavia Kromeriz21.42
09:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – SK Sigma Olomouc BX21.35
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Uhersky Brod1X1.18
16:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Viktoria Otrokovice11.33
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Birmingham City U23 – Reading U231X1.24
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Zwolle W. – Twente W.21.31
13:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Glasgow W. – Motherwell W.Over 3.51.33
15:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Heart of Midlothian W. – Hamilton Academical W.1X1.30
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Aberdeen W. – Celtic W.21.12
16:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Partick Thistle W.Over 3.51.34
16:10:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Hibernian W.21.29
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Jamal – Chittagong Abahani1 or 21.28
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Sheikh Russel21.30
11:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Saif Sporting Club1X1.22
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – CD Ocotal1X1.24
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – Victoriano ArenasUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroLeandro N. Alem – Club LujanX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Puerto Nuevo1 or 21.32
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – ExcursionistasX21.35
13:30:00UAE Division 1Masafi – Al Tawon SC1 or 21.30
13:35:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – Al Hamriyah21.55
13:35:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – Dibba Al Fujairah21.32
13:35:00UAE Division 1Gulf FC – Al-Rams1X1.23
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAsociacion Deportiva Barrio Mexico – Municipal Turrialba1X1.19
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Lazio W. – Sassuolo W.21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – SSD Napoli W.11.23
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Pomigliano W.Over 1.51.14
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Real Brasilia FC DF W. – Santos W.X21.23
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Cruzeiro W. – Gremio RS W.Over 1.51.19
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Excursionistas W. – Club Comunicaciones W.1 or 21.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Estudiantes W. – CA Independiente W.21.33
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Estudiantes de La Plata W. – Club El Porvenir W.X21.28
13:30:00French Cup W.Reims W. – Nantes W.1X1.24
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Police F.C. – AS KigaliX21.32
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etoile de l’Est – Rayon SportsX21.17
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Etincelles – Espoir FC1 or 21.38
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Puebla W.1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – Westfalia RhynernUnder 3.51.69
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – RSV MeinerzhagenOver 2.51.33
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSG Finnentrop – Westfalia Herne1X1.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSV Victoria Clarholz – SC Paderborn 07 II21.31
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenEintracht Rheine – FC GuterslohX21.22
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHammer Spvg – SiegenX21.32
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenSV Schermbeck 1912 – Erndtebrück1 or 21.27
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – Preußen Münster ll1X1.28
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGeita Gold FC – Young Africans21.74
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF Ulpiana11.25
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF DritaX21.22
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF Llapi1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Varzim SC W. – Atletico CP W.Over 1.51.09
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Gil Vicente W. – Estoril Praia W.1 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube Condeixa W. – Amora FC W.21.42
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Valadares Gaia FC W. – CA Ouriense W.Under 3.51.60
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseRiver PI – Flamengo Piauí11.34
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseParnahyba SC – AA Corisabba1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBanfield – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaNewell’s Old Boys – Atletico Tucuman1X1.25
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaBoca Juniors – CA HuracanOver 1.51.37
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Pikine – ASEC Ndiambour1X1.14
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Linguere – Guédiawaye FCX21.32
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaKabuscorp – GD InterclubeX21.20
15:00:00Angolan GirabolaPrimeiro de Agosto – CR CaalaOver 1.51.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)1 or 21.32
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Rayo Vallecano (Virtual)X21.48
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)X21.44
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWatford (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)21.58
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)Over 1.51.19
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)11.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Empoli (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)X21.39
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1X1.33
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1X1.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Troyes (Virtual)1 or 21.36
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)X21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)1X1.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Altay Izmir (Virtual)1X1.30
17:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – Vikingur Gota II21.50
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Larisas – Panserraikos1 or 21.32
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AO Nea Kavala – Thesprotos1X1.18
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Ergotelis – KalamataX21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Diagoras Rhodes – Kifisias AE1 or 21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Kallithea FC Athén – PAS Irodotos11.30
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Almopos Arideas – XanthiX21.32
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Larissa – Po TrigliasOver 1.51.51
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – Episkopi FCOver 1.51.51
12:45:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – AS RodosX21.35
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Olympiakos Volou – Anagennisi Karditsas 19041 or 21.32
12:45:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – Apollon PontouOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Trikala – Veria21.19
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – CD CalahorraUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Talavera de la Reina – Racing SantanderX21.19
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Real Valladolid B – UD LogronesX21.27
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Zamora CF – DUX Internacional de Madrid1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – Real Balompedica LinenseUnder 3.51.11
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Baleares – Alcoyano1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sevilla Atletico – UCAM Murcia1 or 21.32
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UD Cornella – FC AndorraX21.30
10:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMarinhense – GD FontinhasX21.35
10:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCondeixa – PraienseUnder 3.51.17
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – CamachaUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Clube Ideal – SacavenenseX21.32
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – OperarioOver 1.51.47
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – Rabo De PeixeOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Benfica Castelo BrancoOver 1.51.48
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalO Elvas Cad – Sintrense21.44
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube União Idanhense – ARC OleirosUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Os Belenenses – Coruchense11.32
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – Gd Peniche1 or 21.32
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalForjaes SC – SC VianenseX21.40
14:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLimianos – Csd Camara de LobosOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Pedras Salgadas1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – FC Tirsense1X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Uniao 1919 – AD Castro DaireX21.18
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – Amarante FCX21.19
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalImortal DC – FC BarreirenseUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAtletico de Vila Mea – Santa Marta Penaguião1X1.17
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Macedo CavaleirosOver 2.51.97
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – Vila Real1X1.16
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Gouveia – Leca21.19
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGDSC Alvarenga – EspinhoX21.25
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFerreira de Aves – Gondomar21.31
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – FC Serpa11.22
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUnião Montemor – Louletano21.36
22:30:00Monterrey WTAMaria Camila Osorio Serrano – Leylah Annie Fernandez21.42
09:30:00ITF M25 TrentoPetr Nouza – Marvin Moeller21.40
20:00:00Monterrey WTA DoublesHan X / Sizikova Y – Harrison C / Santamaria S21.75
08:00:00ITF W15 Sharm El SheikhDarya Shauha – Polina Iatcenko11.83
08:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaDejana Radanovic – Rosa Vicens Mas21.72
13:00:00Santiago Challenger QualifyingBart Stevens – Rio Noguchi21.25