Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Champions LeaguePorto – Roma1X1.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueParis Saint-Germain – Manchester UnitedOver 1.51.19
17:30:00French CupAS Vitre – Nantes21.27
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresUniversidad Concepcion – Sporting Cristal1X1.22
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresAtletico Mineiro – Cerro PortenoOver 1.51.35
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresPalestino – Internacional RSX21.35
22:15:00Copa do BrasilSanta Cruz RN – Bahia Salvador BA21.38
17:00:00Swiss CupLuzern – Young Boys21.52
16:00:00Russian CupArsenal Tula – FC Orenburg1 or 21.37
16:00:00Russian CupRubin Kazan – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.36
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Oviedo B – Sporting Gijon BOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Cypriot CupApollon Limassol – Karmiotissa PolemidionOver 3.51.27
16:00:00Cypriot CupAEK Larnaca – APOEL Nicosia1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japanese League CupV-Varen Nagasaki – Shonan BellmareX21.39
10:00:00Japanese League CupOita Trinita – Cerezo OsakaX21.34
10:00:00Japanese League CupNagoya Grampus – Vissel KobeX21.39
10:00:00Japanese League CupIwata Jubilo – Gamba Osaka1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese League CupMatsumoto Yamaga – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.33
10:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – FC TokyoX21.37
10:30:00Japanese League CupYokohama Marinos – Sapporo1X1.28
10:30:00Japanese League CupSagan Tosu – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.34
13:15:00Algarve CupScotland W. – Denmark W.X21.54
13:15:00Algarve CupSwitzerland W. – Spain W.21.52
17:00:00Algarve CupCanada W. – Sweden W.Under 3.51.21
17:15:00Algarve CupChina W. – Netherlands W.X21.54
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – KhouribgaOver 1.51.31
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – RSB BerkaneUnder 3.51.11
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – BudaorsiX21.35
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Cegledi Vse1X1.17
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Mosonmagyarovar1X1.16
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Monori SE1X1.20
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Kazincbaricika BSCOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Gyori Eto FCX21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Balmazújvárosi – ZalaegerszegiX21.24
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – BGSZ Siofok1X1.20
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Csakvari1X1.22
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Vasas Budapest1X1.18
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al TadamonOver 1.51.17
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al Nasr1 or 21.25
16:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – AL QadsiaOver 1.51.15
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Polokwane City1 or 21.37
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Al Adalh1 or 21.28
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Washm – Al Ain1 or 21.30
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Ansar Medina1X1.16
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – AL QaisomaUnder 3.51.22
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al Khaleej1 or 21.30
23:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Ipora GO1X1.22
07:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Australia W. – Argentina W.Over 3.51.37
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – Proleter Novi Sad1 or 21.32
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Dinamo VranjeUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Red Star Belgrade21.23
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Napredak11.31
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Vozdovac1X1.17
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – FK Backa BPUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Radnicki Nis1X1.20
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK Spartak Subotica1X1.18
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Thanh Hoa1 or 21.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Ha Noi FCX21.20
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Ararat-Armenia1 or 21.28
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – AlashkertX21.27
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Shirak GumriX21.30
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – ArtsakhOver 1.51.26
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – UniclinicOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Rustavi – WIT Georgia Tbilisi1 or 21.28
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – FC Dila Gori1 or 21.28
13:00:00Macedonian CupAkademija Pandev – Pobeda JuniorOver 2.51.93
22:30:00Copa ArgentinaCA Independiente – CA Atlas11.21
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Always Ready1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DAZ Picerno – GravinaOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina – Inter Milan U19Under 3.51.42
17:30:00Italian Primavera CupTorino – Atalanta U19Under 3.51.56
09:00:00Cyprus Women CupSlovakia W. – Hungary W.1 or 21.28
13:00:00Cyprus Women CupNigeria W. – Thailand W.1X1.46
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.14
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Petapa1X1.15
21:45:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Xelaju1X1.16
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalReal De Minas – CD PlatenseX21.32
13:50:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al SuwaiqUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSakaryaspor – Gumushanespor11.34
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBayrampasa – Kastamonuspor21.51
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – InegölsporOver 1.51.24
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupManisaspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor21.45
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – Eyupspor1 or 21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSanliurfaspor – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1 or 21.30
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupFatih Karagümrük – BugsassporOver 1.51.20
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – KahramanmarassporOver 1.51.17
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupA. Selcukluspor – Etimesgut BelediyesporX21.32
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Fethiyespor1 or 21.28
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – PendiksporX21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupMenemen Belediyespor – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Silivrispor1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Yomraspor – Hekimoglu TrabzonX21.22
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Tire 1922 Spor – Nevsehir Belediye Spor1 or 21.30
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Sile YildizsporX21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Korfez Spor Kulubu – Ergene Velimese21.31
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – CatalcasporUnder 3.51.27
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – PazarsporUnder 3.51.21
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kemerspor 2003 – Yeni Altindag BSX21.24
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Karsiyaka – KizilcaboluksporX21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 31461 Trabzon – GolcuksporUnder 3.51.16
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – Halide Edip AdivarsporX21.28
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Muglaspor – Turgutluspor1 or 21.30
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kocaelispor – Serik Belediyespor1X1.24
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Corum Belediyespor – Payas Belediye1X1.18
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karacabey Birlikspor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1X1.18
13:35:00Omani CupMajees – Sur1X1.29
16:00:00Omani CupFanja – Mirbat SC1 or 21.31
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – FC Bayern München II21.36
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtletico Madrid U19 – Real Madrid U19Under 3.51.57
08:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – South Hobart21.11
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbese – SS MonopoliUnder 3.51.14
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – SambenedetteseUnder 3.51.12
14:00:00Lebanese Premier LeagueTadamon Sour – Nejmeh21.30
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF Flamurtari1 or 21.30
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF LlapiX21.35
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ferizaj – KEK-uOver 2.51.32
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Feronikeli1 or 21.30
15:30:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Feirense U23Under 3.51.44
23:00:00Brazilian PiauiensePiaui PI – Altos PIX21.13
19:00:00Indian Wells WTAAnna-Karolina Schmiedlova – Lauren Davis21.77
19:00:00Indian Wells WTAJohanna Konta – Pauline Parmentier11.23
19:00:00Indian Wells WTAMarketa Vondrousova – Laura Siegemund11.40
19:00:00Indian Wells WTAShuai Zhang – Viktoria Kuzmova11.70
20:00:00Indian Wells WTABianca Vanessa Andreescu – Irina-Camelia Begu11.32
20:00:00Indian Wells WTAAleksandra Krunic – Amanda Anisimova21.35