Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Martie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – LiverpoolX21.28
16:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Manchester UnitedX21.22
13:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Toulouse1X1.13
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Nantes1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – GuingampOver 1.51.22
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Darmstadt1X1.17
16:30:00German BundesligaHamburg – Hertha BerlinX21.38
11:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – Lazio1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – MilanX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Juventus21.50
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Carpi1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Empoli1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – Udinese CalcioX21.30
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Palermo11.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – GranadaUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Barcelona21.22
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSporting Gijon – Athletic BilbaoX21.20
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – LevanteOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Atletico MadridX21.20
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – Heracles1X1.28
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieRoda – VitesseX21.33
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – AjaxX21.16
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Excelsior RotterdamOver 1.51.15
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Cambuur11.30
12:45:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Vaduz1X1.13
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – Luzern1X1.16
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Duisburg1X1.14
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – St PauliUnder 3.51.22
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Arminia Bielefeld1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie BModena – Livorno1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlaves – ZaragozaUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – NumanciaX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaValladolid – Huesca1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Almeria1 or 21.33
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.14
18:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete – LeganesX21.28
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – AroucaX21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaUniao Madeira – BelenensesX21.42
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Moreirense1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Nacional Madeira1 or 21.35
18:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAcademica – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.33
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – PortoX21.22
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Rapid ViennaX21.20
11:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Antalyaspor1X1.20
14:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Istanbul BasaksehirUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar – FenerbahceX21.15
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Trabzonspor1X1.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanthrakikos – PAOK Thessaloniki21.25
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – KalloniOver 1.51.30
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVeria – Levadiakos1 or 21.33
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – AtromitosOver 1.51.45
12:00:00Scottish FA CupCeltic – Greenock MortonOver 3.51.75
14:00:00Scottish FA CupHibernian – Inverness CTUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Danish SuperligaenEsbjerg – RandersX21.33
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – BroendbyX21.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – CopenhagenX21.20
11:30:00Russian Premier LeagueUfa – Mordovya SaranskUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTerek Grozny – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.33
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Spartak Moscow1X1.18
14:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – FC SlovackoOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Czech First LigaBanik Ostrava – FK Dukla PragueX21.20
14:00:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – Baumit JablonecOver 1.51.22
17:15:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – 1.FK Príbram11.22
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia Bialystok1X1.17
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Cracovia KrakowUnder 3.51.30
00:30:00Argentinian PrimeraIndependiente – Colon1X1.11
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Boca Juniors1 or 21.33
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – BanfieldOver 1.51.40
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Club Atletico TemperleyUnder 3.51.16
00:30:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Guadalajara Chivas1 or 21.30
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – UANL Tigres1 or 21.28
02:06:00Mexican PrimeraAtletico Pachuca – Dorados de SinaloaOver 1.51.22
02:30:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas Guadalajara – Santos LagunaX21.38
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraJaguares Chiapas – TolucaUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Cruz Azul1 or 21.30
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – Tiburones Rojos de VeracruzUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Belgian Division 2Eupen – Cercle BruggeX21.33
14:00:00Belgian Division 2Union Saint-Gilloise – CoxydeOver 1.51.17
04:00:00Japan J-LeagueVentforet Kofu – Gamba OsakaX21.20
05:00:00Japan J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.18
06:00:00Japan J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.28
06:30:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – FC TokyoX21.38
18:30:00United States MLSRed Bull New York – Toronto FC1X1.15
19:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Real Salt Lake1X1.25
19:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – New York City FC1X1.25
20:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – New England Revolution1 or 21.28
20:00:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Philadelphia UnionOver 1.51.25
20:00:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Colorado Rapids1X1.18
21:30:00United States MLSPortland Timbers – Columbus Crew1X1.22
22:30:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Montreal Impact1X1.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesBrann – TromsoUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Zorya Lugansk21.40
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Vorskla PoltavaOver 3.52.30
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMetalist Kharkiv – Volyn LutskUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Slaven BelupoOver 2.51.70
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – OsijekOver 2.51.85
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – CloppenburgUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – Weiche FlensburgX21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – Wolfsburg IIX21.18
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Hildesheim11.33
14:00:00Danish Division 1Helsingør – Skive1 or 21.25
14:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – VendsysselX21.25
13:30:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVolendam – MVV Maastricht1X1.18
12:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – MontanaOver 1.51.48
14:15:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Botev PlovdivOver 1.51.48
14:00:00Slovenian Division 1Krsko – Krka1 or 21.30
15:55:00Slovenian Division 1Domzale – Nova Gorica1X1.17
12:00:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – VoluntariUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – SteauaX21.30
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Spartak TrnavaX21.38
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Myjava – SenicaOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Swedish CupÖstersunds FK – AFC UnitedOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Swedish CupIFK Norrköping – Jonkoping Sodra11.35
13:00:00Swedish CupDjurgarden – Hammarby IF1 or 21.25
13:00:00Swedish CupLjungskile – SyrianskaX21.33
15:00:00Swedish CupDegerfors – Frej1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish CupIFK Göteborg – Halmstad11.28
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Anorthosis FamagustaOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Apollon LimassolOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – Guijuelo1X1.13
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pena Sport – Celta Vigo BUnder 3.51.18
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Tudelano – Cacereno11.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Compostela – Burgos1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Arandina – Sporting Gijon B1X1.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Logrones – Izarra11.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Santander – UD SomozasOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Real Valladolid B1X1.25
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Cultural LeonesaOver 1.51.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – CD Mensajero1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Ebro – Getafe B1X1.11
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CF Rayo Majadahonda – UD Socuellamos CFUnder 3.51.22
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Talavera – Guadalajara1 or 21.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Sestao1X1.11
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CF La Roda – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Badalona – Alcoyano1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – Hercules1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Olimpic – Pobla De Mafumet CF1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UD Cornella – CD Llosetense1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – Levante BOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Club Deportivo Eldense – Espanyol B1X1.16
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CF Reus Deportiu – Lleida1 or 21.28
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – La Hoya Lorca CF1X1.15
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Almeria B – Villanovense1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jaen – CartagenaUnder 3.51.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Jumilla – Algeciras1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cádiz – UD Melilla11.25
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – Betis B1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – San Roque1X1.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Merida UD – Marbella1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Balompedica Linense – Real Murcia1 or 21.28
16:15:00Finnish CupTampere United – TPS21.08
18:00:00Finnish CupTote – Järvenpään Palloseura21.16
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueSchaffhausen – AarauX21.28
14:00:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.15
13:00:00German 3. LigaStuttgart II – ChemnitzX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaErzgebirge Aue – Mainz 05 II1X1.13
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Stuttgarter KickersOver 1.51.22
11:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Arka GdyniaX21.33
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Melbourne Victory21.52
18:15:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Haifa1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – America RJOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaResende – MadureiraX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaVolta Redonda – Cabofriense RJOver 1.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – Portuguesa RJ1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – Tigres Do Brasil RJOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – BotafogoX21.22
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Juventude RS1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoPasso Fundo RS – Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoVeranopolis RS – Aimore RSUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – SAO Paulo RS1X1.20
21:30:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Tombense MGOver 2.52.20
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa MG – Uberlandia1 or 21.30
21:30:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – CruzeiroX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – Capivariano SP11.35
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Corinthians1X1.18
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Novorizontino SP1X1.14
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaRed Bull Brasil SP – São Bento SPUnder 3.51.25
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaRio Claro SP – Atletico Linense SPX21.38
16:30:00Ecuador Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.Over 1.51.38
16:15:00Ecuador Serie ANacional – CD River Plate Ecuador11.33
16:30:00Ecuador Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Universidad Católica del Ec1X1.18
18:05:00Ecuador Serie ADelfin SC – Mushuc Runa1X1.11
21:30:00Ecuador Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Aucas11.25
13:30:00Uruguay PrimeraDanubio FC – Atletico Fenix MontevideoUnder 3.51.45
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru)1X1.22
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraClub Atletico Rentistas – Defensor SportingX21.35
19:30:00Uruguay PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Plaza ColoniaUnder 3.51.38
23:00:00Uruguay PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras11.25
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaNadwislan Gora – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiX21.38
17:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – Al Moqawloon Al ArabOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Morocco GNF ISafi – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.35
15:00:00Morocco GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Mas Maghrib A Fes1 or 21.35
18:00:00Morocco GNF IIttihad Tanger – FAR Rabat1X1.15
13:30:00Tunisia Ligue 1Avenir Marsa – Egs Gafsa1X1.09
14:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Club Africain – Etoile Sportive du Sahel21.55
07:30:00China Super LeagueShijiazhuang – Liaoning Hongyun1X1.20
07:30:00China Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Guangzhou Evergrande21.33
11:35:00China Super LeagueHangzhou Greentown – Changchun Yatai1 or 21.28
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Tokyo VerdyX21.25
04:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Cerezo OsakaX21.22
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Jef United ChibaX21.28
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.33
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Montedio YamagataX21.30
06:30:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Renofa Yamaguchi1 or 21.30
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – SapporoX21.22
07:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Roasso Kumamoto1 or 21.33
07:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Shimizu S-PulseX21.33
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Machida Zelvia – KyotoX21.30
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – Matsumoto YamagaX21.20
01:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Comerciantes Unidos11.25
16:15:00Peruvian PrimeraInti Gas Deportes – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.33
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – FBC Melgar1X1.22
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Alianza Lima1 or 21.25
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo – JuventusX21.22
01:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – CobresalOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Universidad CatolicaUnder 3.51.52
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Audax Italiano1 or 21.28
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaSK Sigma Olomouc B – Mas Taborsko1 or 21.22
17:00:00Hungarian Div. 2Zalaegerszeg – Mezokövesd SE1X1.14
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Altinordu1X1.22
11:30:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantep BBK – SamsunsporX21.35
14:00:00Turkish Lig 11461 Trabzon – Boluspor1 or 21.28
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.28
15:00:00Qatari Star LeagueQatar SC – Al Khor1X1.28
17:15:00Qatari Star LeagueLekhwiya – Umm SalalOver 1.51.12
17:15:00Qatari Star LeagueAL Mesaimeer – Al Jaish21.10
11:00:00Indian League 1Sporting Clube de Goa – Bengaluru FCX21.28
13:35:00Indian League 1DSK Shivajians – East Bengal ClubX21.16
15:10:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Jazira – Al AinX21.28
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Qadisiyah FC – Al Hilal21.30
17:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Ahli Jeddah – Al ShabbabOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCamboriu – Metropolitano1 or 21.25
21:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseJoinville – Guarani SCOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – Aparecidense GO1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Vila NovaX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoTrindade GO – Anapolina1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – TalleresUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Santamarina1X1.22
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Boca Unidos1X1.20
00:45:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.08
19:00:00Colombian Primera AÁguilas Doradas – Junior F.C1 or 21.30
21:00:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Club CortuluaUnder 3.51.20
22:00:00Colombian Primera AFortaleza FC – Millonarios21.42
23:00:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Independiente MedellinX21.25
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero – Sol de America1 or 21.22
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Deportivo Capiata1 or 21.25
23:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.25
14:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.18
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSiroki Brijeg – ZrinjskiUnder 3.51.22
02:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionAlajuelense – Uruguay de Coronado11.30
19:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionMunicipal Liberia – Universidad de Costa Rica1X1.22
20:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon – CartaginesX21.30
21:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon1 or 21.25
22:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCarmelita – CS Herediano21.52
22:30:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionBelen Siglo – Deportivo SaprissaX21.30
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – VojvodinaX21.33
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – JavorOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Metalac Gornji Milanovac1X1.14
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaOFK Beograd – Novi PazarUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaBorac Cacak – Spartak Subotica1X1.14
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – Partizan BelgradeX21.20
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Zamora CFX21.33
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraLlaneros – MonagasUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Portuguesa SPUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes De Caracas – AnzoateguiX21.25
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Deportivo ZuliaOver 1.51.35
21:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Deportivo PetareOver 1.51.30
21:45:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Carabobo1X1.14
09:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Dong Thap11.28
09:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueLong An – Binh DuongX21.12
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Than Quang Ninh1 or 21.20
10:30:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – HA Noi T&t IIOver 1.51.16
09:00:00Romania Liga 2FCM Baia Mare – UTA Arad1 or 21.25
06:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneX21.16
05:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – Pascoe Vale1X1.17
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlético San Luis – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1 or 21.25
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoNecaxa – Cafetaleros de TapachulaUnder 3.51.22
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Zacatepec1X1.17
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Murciélagos11.28
12:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Ravan Baku – KapazX21.18
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Saxan Ceadir Lunga1X1.17
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami-Ursidos – Dinamo Auto1X1.10
13:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueNaxxar Lions F.C. – Hibernians FC Paola21.09
15:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Valletta FC21.20
15:15:00Maltese Prem. LeagueQormi FC – Mosta FC21.40
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoColo Colo BA – Jacuipense BA1 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoGalicia BA – Vitoria da Conquista1 or 21.25
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – ParanaUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Rabotnicki – KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.11
13:00:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Renova – Horizont Turnovo1X1.20
13:00:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Sileks Kratovo – Metalurg Skopje11.28
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Zob Ahan1 or 21.30
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Saba Qom FC1X1.16
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Sazi TabrizUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Real Potosi1X1.15
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Universitario de Sucre1X1.16
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Bolivar – Blooming11.28
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – The Strongest1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – RomagnaOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DGrosseto – Arzachena1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Monza 1912 – US Olginatese 19681 or 21.25
22:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Everton Vina1X1.18
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCurico Unido – Nublense1X1.16
23:00:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes MagallanesUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Cologne U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U1921.40
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Cologne U191 or 21.20
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – 1. FC Mönchengladbach U19Over 1.51.10
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Wuppertaler U191 or 21.20
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – Preussen Münster U19Over 2.51.20
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot Weiss Essen U19 – Schalke 04 U1921.12
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Hoffenheim U19X21.13
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWerder Bremen U19 – Carl Zeiss Jena U1911.28
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – TSV Havelse U19Over 2.51.17
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – St. Pauli U1911.25
11:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria 1889 Berlin U19 – Hannover 96 U19X21.18
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – 1860 München U19X21.18
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWong Tai Sin – Dreams Metro GalleryX21.35
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTSW Pegasus – Southern District RsaUnder 3.51.62
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Ekaterinburg Youth – Dinamo Moscow YouthX21.13
11:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Buriram United FCX21.12
11:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Bbcu FCOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Pattaya UnitedOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – OsotspaOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK Dinamo Zagreb IIUnder 3.51.22
01:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Vida – CD Honduras1 or 21.28
21:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalPlatense – Real Espana1 or 21.28
21:30:00Honduras Liga NacionalJuticalpa FC – CD VictoriaOver 1.51.35
22:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalOlimpia – CD Real Sociedad1X1.16
03:35:00New Zealand PremiershipHawkes Bay United – Team Wellington1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Burgess Hill Town1X1.15
13:00:00S.Africa FA CupChippa United – BarokaUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00S.Africa FA CupHighlands Park – Mamelodi Sundowns21.13
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastNeustrelitz – FC OberlausitzUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Zwickau21.14
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – Carl Zeiss JenaX21.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestNeckarelz – Waldhof Mannheim21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaBuchbach – SpVgg Greuther Fürth IIUnder 3.51.38
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide United Youth – West Torrens BirkallaX21.33
09:15:00Czech U21Slavia Praha – AC Sparta PrahaX21.28
09:15:00Czech U21Dukla Praha – ZnojmoOver 1.51.08
09:30:00Czech U21FK Teplice – Bohemians 1905Over 1.51.13
12:30:00Czech U21FK Baumit Jablonec – FK Mlada Boleslav1X1.28
12:30:00Czech U21Fotbal Trinec – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.65
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BVilla San Carlos – Deportivo RiestraUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – Tristan Suarez1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BColegiales – UAI UrquizaOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Colombia Primera BCD Real Santander – LlanerosOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Colombia Primera BValledupar – Deportes Quindio1X1.22
20:00:00Colombia Primera BBarranquilla – Real CartagenaX21.33
20:00:00Colombia Primera BLeones FC – OrsomarsoUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Colombia Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Tigres FCUnder 3.51.28
05:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueOlympic FC – Northern Fury11.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ARenate – US Alessandria CalcioX21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AAC Mantova – PadovaX21.35
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APavia – Giana Erminio1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APordenone – LumezzaneOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMartina – Calcio CataniaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CPaganese – SS Monopoli1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CJuve Stabia – Akragas1 or 21.28
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CLecce – Melfi11.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCatanzaro – BeneventoX21.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BArezzo – Pontedera1X1.25
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLucchese – SantarcangeloUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – MirassolX21.28
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Barretos SPX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Rio Branco SP – Atletico PenapolenseUnder 3.51.33
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Galatasaray – Istanbul BasaksehirOver 1.51.17
00:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Juventud Independiente – AguilaUnder 3.51.25
00:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Sonsonate – Alianza FC1 or 21.28
20:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Dragon – CD Pasaquina1X1.17
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – Santa Tecla FCX21.16
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraFas – ChalatenangoUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00SheBelieves CupUSA W. – France W.1X1.22
22:30:00SheBelieves CupGermany W. – England W.Over 1.51.25
11:00:00Davis CupMichal Przysiezny – Leonardo Mayer21.08
12:00:00Davis CupPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Tomas Berdych21.25
13:00:00Davis CupAndy Murray – Kei Nishikori11.28
13:00:00Davis CupDavid Goffin – Marin Cilic21.55
10:00:00Kuala Lumpur WTAEugenie Bouchard – Elina Svitolina11.88