Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – MonacoX21.27
18:30:00German BundesligaBochum – Arminia BielefeldUnder 3.51.42
16:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – EmpoliOver 2.51.28
19:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – JuventusX21.27
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Real SociedadX21.40
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – RKC WaalwijkUnder 3.51.50
18:45:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – GenkX21.35
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – DarmstadtX21.35
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Sandhausen1X1.30
16:15:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Parma1 or 21.32
18:30:00Italian Serie BLecce – Pordenone11.21
18:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – PisaUnder 3.51.31
18:30:00Italian Serie BPerugia – SSD Monza 1912X21.30
18:30:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Cittadella1X1.22
18:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Ternana1X1.22
18:30:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – Vicenza1 or 21.35
18:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – SPALOver 1.51.21
18:30:00Italian Serie BComo – Cremonese21.59
18:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – Reggina11.36
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Mirandes1X1.18
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.35
17:00:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Trabzonspor1 or 21.30
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Kayserispor1X1.26
16:30:00French NationalLe Mans FC – Avranches1X1.19
16:30:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Stade BriochinX21.40
16:30:00French NationalSete 34 FC – FC VillefrancheX21.25
16:30:00French NationalSedan – OrléansX21.38
16:30:00French NationalChateauroux – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.23
16:30:00French NationalLaval – Red Star1X1.18
16:30:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – AnnecyX21.30
16:30:00French NationalConcarneau – FC Chambly OiseOver 1.51.27
16:30:00French NationalCreteil – CholetUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Randers1X1.24
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRKS Radomiak – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.37
18:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Gornik Zabrze1X1.31
18:45:00English League 1Sunderland – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Iwata Jubilo1X1.17
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – Valur ReykjavikX21.32
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.19
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Dundalk21.35
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – Sligo RoversX21.32
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Bohemians Dublin1X1.19
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Finn Harps11.28
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK Slaven BelupoX21.25
16:30:00Danish Division 1AC Horsens – Lyngby BKUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – FredericiaOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Telstar11.35
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – DordrechtOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – De Graafschap1 or 21.27
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – MVV Maastricht1X1.20
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Den BoschX21.45
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – FC EindhovenUnder 3.51.68
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – VVV Venlo1 or 21.27
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – ADO Den HaagOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – NAC Breda1 or 21.27
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Jong AZ Alkmaar11.33
12:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Ludogorets Razgrad1 or 21.28
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Levski SofiaX21.37
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Slavia SofiaOver 1.51.41
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLFC Koper – Tabor SežanaOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – FC ClinceniX21.25
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.18
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – PAEEK11.35
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – FC Thun1X1.27
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Kriens11.23
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.25
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – WilUnder 3.51.73
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – AarauX21.24
17:00:00German 3. LigaBorussia Dortmund II – VerlX21.35
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Stomil Olsztyn1 or 21.32
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Korona KielceX21.37
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – FC LieferingX21.41
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – FC Juniors OOOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Horn1 or 21.27
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – SV LafnitzX21.35
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Austria Wien IIX21.43
18:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.31
18:45:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – Annagh United1X1.18
22:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerrito – TorqueX21.22
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – Al MasryUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – PyramidsX21.25
20:30:00Moroccan Botola ProRaja Casablanca – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi11.36
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Arbaa – Paradou1 or 21.35
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Cr BelouizdadUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – FC KuressaareX21.18
18:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Waterford UnitedX21.25
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Galway United21.51
18:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Cork City21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Nautico PE1 or 21.32
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaAC Sparta Praha B – SFC Opava1 or 21.28
15:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – TrinecOver 1.51.18
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Moroka Swallows1 or 21.38
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – AjmanOver 1.51.20
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – SharjahUnder 3.51.47
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al Ittihad JeddahX21.28
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al FaisalyX21.35
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nassr Riyadh – Al Shabab (KSA)Under 3.51.51
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – AS AshdodUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – SC Kfar QasemX21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Yehuda – Sektzia Nes TzionaX21.27
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitEl Fahem – Maccabi Bney ReineX21.23
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam – Hapoel Ramat GanX21.24
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – FC Rishon Lezion1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Ironi Ramat HasharonUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – RamthaX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – Deportivo MadrynUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Sitra ClubOver 1.51.21
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Resistencia FC1X1.27
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski Mostar21.53
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Radnik BijeljinaOver 1.51.40
18:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Rudar Prijedor1X1.18
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Napredak11.34
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Aragua1X1.22
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Zulia1X1.23
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Lion City Sailors FC21.21
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – Sollentuna FKX21.37
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – BK OlympicUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMalmö – Angelholms FFX21.40
17:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraVänersborgs IF – OddevoldX21.19
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – St Albans Saints11.34
10:00:00Latvian VirsligaAuda – Super Nova11.23
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK Liepaja1X1.28
15:30:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Tukums 2000/Tss1X1.27
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Sydney UnitedUnder 3.51.58
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Blacktown City FCX21.32
14:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – Dukla Banska Bystrica21.51
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Santa Lucia FCX21.38
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – BalzanX21.19
18:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – KordrengirX21.35
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – GrindavikX21.40
13:30:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – QizilqumX21.40
13:30:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Bunyodkor1X1.25
13:30:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – FK Kokand 1912X21.28
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.16
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – Negeri Sembilan1 or 21.30
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Melaka1X1.20
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1 or 21.24
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – WSC Hertha Wels11.36
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSK Treibach – USV RB Weindorf St Anna1 or 21.24
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – Karabakh Wien1X1.24
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Traiskirchen Fcm1X1.23
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – SC Wiener Neustadt1X1.23
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTwl Elektra – NeusiedlUnder 3.51.61
22:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Barnechea1X1.16
22:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Universidad ConcepcionUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – Opava1X1.22
17:00:00Danish Division 2Skive – Aarhus Fremad1 or 21.27
17:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – Middelfart1X1.23
20:00:00Paraguayan SegundaIndependiente FBC – Sportivo TrinidenseX21.34
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gumri – BKMA Vagharshapat 2Over 3.51.58
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – Radnik Sesvete1 or 21.30
16:30:00German BayernligaSeligenporten – DJK AmmerthalX21.38
16:30:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – Atsv 1898 ErlangenX21.22
17:30:00German BayernligaVFB Hallbergmoos – FC DeisenhofenUnder 3.51.70
17:30:00German BayernligaTSV 1880 Wasserburg – SchwabmünchenOver 1.51.12
17:15:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Bayern Munich W.21.08
18:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – CS Petange1 or 21.27
15:10:00Omani Pro LeagueOman FC – Al NahdaX21.18
17:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – Al Musanaa1 or 21.35
17:10:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – NizwaOver 1.51.40
17:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Etihad – Muscat1 or 21.32
17:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Saham1X1.19
17:10:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla – Dhofar Club21.56
17:10:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Al Seeb21.60
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandYxhults IK – IFK KumlaUnder 3.51.57
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandHerrestads AIF – Ahlafors IFX21.18
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – Angered BKOver 1.51.08
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – LidköpingsUnder 3.51.51
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLandvetter IS – Assyriska BK1X1.32
16:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBK Hacken W. – Linkopings W.Over 1.51.18
11:30:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Balcatta11.29
17:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Preussen Munster21.46
17:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II1X1.24
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Memmingen1X1.20
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – TSV 1860 RosenheimOver 1.51.16
19:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildReynir Sandgerdi – Haukar HafnafjordurX21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Berekum Chelsea1X1.62
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vidar – Åkra11.32
15:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHonka W. – NJS W.11.33
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Sofapaka FCX21.17
23:00:00United States USLCharleston Battery – Memphis 901X21.38
18:00:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Atenas – Central EspanolUnder 3.51.17
14:30:00Czech MSFLFC Vratimov – Slovacko BX21.28
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – Zulte Waregem W.21.16
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – Gent W.21.04
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Excelsior W.1X1.23
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Twente W.21.41
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Club Sportivo ItalianoX21.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martin Burzaco – Central Cordoba de RosarioX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroGeneral Lamadrid – CA Ferrocarril Midland1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – ExcursionistasX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroPuerto Nuevo – CA AtlasX21.23
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Lujan – Victoriano Arenas1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – CSD Liniers1X1.17
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – Deportivo Español1 or 21.42
22:15:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Claypole1 or 21.40
18:45:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsInverness Caledonian Thistle – Partick1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DPacajus EC – Moto Club MAUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Kotwica Kolobrzeg21.48
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGangneung City – Hwaseong FCX21.30
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – Guadalajara W.X21.20
21:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSan Lorenzo – Racing ClubX21.35
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueYork United – Forge FC21.63
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – Dsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual)Under 3.51.40
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.43
08:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Empoli (Virtual)Over 2.51.27
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.30
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)1X1.28
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1 or 21.33
19:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildKlaksvik II – B36 Tórshavn IIOver 1.51.08
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Real Betis B – Alcoyano21.60
14:00:00Madrid MastersRafael Nadal – Carlos Alcaraz Garfia21.81
18:00:00Madrid MastersAndrey Rublev – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.40
19:20:00Madrid MastersFelix Auger Aliassime – Alexander Zverev21.48
12:30:00Madrid Masters DoublesMurray J / Venus M – Bolelli S / Dodig I21.84
12:35:00Madrid Masters DoublesBrkic T / Cacic N – Koolhof W / Skupski N21.41
14:00:00Madrid Masters DoublesKrawietz K / Mies A – Hurkacz H / Isner J11.83