Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Iunie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Frosinone1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Palermo1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Zaragoza1 or 21.36
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsCzech Republic – NigeriaX21.32
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsNorway – Panama1X1.14
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsBelarus – Hungary1 or 21.35
18:45:00Friendly InternationalsBelgium – Egypt11.28
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Chapecoense SC1 or 21.32
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Ceara CE1X1.15
16:00:00Toulon TournamentMexico U21 – Turkey U201X1.19
18:30:00Toulon TournamentScotland U21 – England U21X21.17
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – JervX21.38
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – Drava PtujOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Racing Club Montevideo1X1.23
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Nacional Montevideo21.60
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool – Rampla Juniors1X1.24
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraMontevideo Wanderers – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.24
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Parnu JK VaprusOver 3.51.43
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju FC – FC KuressaareOver 3.51.24
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.37
19:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.20
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Universitario de Deportes1 or 21.31
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Rosario – FBC Melgar1 or 21.31
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Georgia U21 – Wales U211 or 21.30
13:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Young Lions11.25
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraCarlstad United – Skellefteå FF11.22
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – VasterasX21.21
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Assyriska FF1 or 21.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAkropolis IF – Sollentuna FKOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSyrianska FC – FC Linkoping City1X1.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Rynninge IK1X1.31
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Arameiska-SyrianskaOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Karlslunds FFUnder 3.51.56
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Oskarshamns AIKX21.42
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Kristianstad1X1.26
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – FK Karlskrona1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Ljungskile SKX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – Lunds BK1 or 21.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – Mjallby AIF21.43
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – Eskilsminne IF1X1.29
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Grebbestads IFOver 1.51.16
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – FC Bulleen Lions11.21
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Pusamania Borneo1X1.29
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueNegeri Sembilan – Perak FAX21.28
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Selangor PKNS1X1.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Seongnam IlhwaX21.40
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeDaejeon Citizen – Ansan GreenersX21.37
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – IFK Stocksund1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNora BK – Sodertalje FKUnder 3.51.56
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Assyriska BKUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandUllareds IK – Hittarps IKX21.21
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandSölvesborgs Goif – IFK HässleholmX21.21
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Dalstorps IF1 or 21.28
16:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Aduana Stars11.34
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Mathare United FCX21.39
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueThika United FC – Posta Ranger FCX21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Wazito FC1 or 21.36
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Chemelil Sugar FC1X1.17
16:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnyimba – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.49
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Santos U20 – Sao Caetano U201X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Bragantino U20 – EC Sao Bento U201X1.27
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Rio Claro FC U20 – Ferroviária U20X21.39
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Portuguesa Desp U20 – Manthiqueira U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Marilia U20 – Penapolense U20Over 1.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Rio Branco SP U20 – Botafogo SP U20X21.17
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Inter Limeira U20 – Uniao Barbarense U20Over 1.51.23
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20SE Matonense U20 – Monte Azul U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Guarani SP U20 – GE Osasco U2011.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ituano FC U20 – Ponte Preta U20Under 3.51.60
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Capivariano U20 – Oeste FC U201X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Corinthians SP U20 – Nacional Atletico Clube U20Over 2.51.58
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Sao Bernardo SP U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.17
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20GE Osasco U20 – Santo Andre U201X1.34
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Desportivo Brasil U20 – Red Bull Brasil U201X1.30
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20CA Juventus U20 – São Paulo U2021.41
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Agua Santa U20 – Sao Bernardo U20Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20XV de Piracicaba U20 – AE Velo Clube U201X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Olimpia FC U20 – Novorizontino U2021.18
16:30:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Velke Mezirici1 or 21.24
17:00:00Czech MSFLMohelnice – FK HodoninX21.18
17:00:00Czech CFLZapy – PisekOver 1.51.07
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.CR Flamengo W. – Portuguesa W.11.21
14:30:00Rwandan Division 1AS Kigali – Marines FCOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsSudtirol – Cosenza1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsRobur Siena – Calcio Catania1 or 21.34
14:00:00French Open M.Marin Cilic – Juan Martin Del Potro21.5
13:00:00French Open W.Simona Halep – Angelique Kerber11.38
13:00:00French Open W.Garbine Muguruza Blanco – Maria Sharapova11.65
11:20:00French Open Dbls M.Gonzalez M / Jarry N – Herbert P-H / Mahut N21.21
12:40:00French Open Dbls W.Babos T / Mladenovic K – Hozumi E / Ninomiya M11.18
13:55:00French Open Dbls W.Arruabarrena L / Srebotnik K – Hlavackova A / Strycova B21.28