Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00World CupUruguay – FranceX21.25
19:00:00World CupBrazil – BelgiumUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Limerick FCOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Dundalk21.46
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Bohemians Dublin1X1.19
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Shamrock RoversOver 1.51.36
02:00:00Club FriendliesUANL Tigres – Monarcas Morelia1X1.29
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Torpedo ZhodinoOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cabinteely FC – WexfordOver 1.51.29
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Finn Harps1X1.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – AthloneOver 3.51.66
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Shelbourne FC1 or 21.30
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – Song Lam Nghe An1 or 21.29
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – Tornion Pallo 471X1.21
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Grebbestads IFOver 1.51.16
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Northcote City11.23
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Hume CityOver 1.51.18
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Pascoe Vale1 or 21.27
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Kingston City FCUnder 3.51.64
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – PS TiraOver 1.51.18
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Mitra Kukar – Barito Putera1X1.19
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – PSM Makassar1X1.22
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Irtysh PavlodarOver 1.51.28
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueMawyawadi FC – Rakhine United21.45
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Hisingsbacka FC1X1.22
11:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Metro Stars1 or 21.27
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Dalstorps IF1 or 21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – Brisbane CityX21.17
03:00:00United States USLSeattle Sounders II – Swope Park RangersX21.27
10:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Dong Tam Long An1 or 21.31
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Viettel FC II – Cong Anh Nhan DanOver 2.51.51
13:00:00Wimbledon M.Taylor Harry Fritz – Alexander Zverev11.85
13:00:00Wimbledon M.Sam Querrey – Gael Monfils11.42
13:30:00Wimbledon M.Adrian Mannarino – Daniil Medvedev21.72
14:00:00Wimbledon M.John Isner – Radu Albot11.16
14:00:00Wimbledon M.Stefanos Tsitsipas – Thomas Fabbiano11.40
14:00:00Wimbledon M.Guido Pella – Mackenzie McDonald11.62