Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Ianuarie 2021

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – BordeauxX21.45
18:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – NimesOver 1.51.26
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – MonacoX21.25
18:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – NiceUnder 3.51.48
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – RennesX21.28
20:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Dijon1X1.22
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – MontpellierUnder 3.51.25
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – RC LensOver 1.51.18
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – AngersOver 1.51.42
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Paris Saint-Germain21.45
11:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Benevento1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Genoa1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Fiorentina1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Parma11.24
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Inter Milan21.57
14:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – Roma21.47
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – UdineseX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – Hellas Verona1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Spezia11.24
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – JuventusX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Barcelona21.68
19:45:00Belgian First Division AEupen – GenkX21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – FC St. PauliX21.45
10:30:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – KayserisporUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Goztepe1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – HataysporX21.39
13:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – BB ErzurumsporOver 1.51.14
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Caykur RizesporOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Fatih Karagümrük1 or 21.36
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – PanathinaikosX21.30
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PanaitolikosOver 2.51.74
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – PAS GianninaX21.38
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Olympiakos21.40
19:45:00EFL CupManchester United – Manchester CityX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyLa Nucia – Elche21.73
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyNumancia – AlmeriaX21.30
11:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyClub Portugalete – Levante21.36
12:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Socuellamos CF – Leganes21.64
16:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCultural Leonesa – Granada21.74
16:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyHaro CD – Rayo Vallecano21.55
16:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUnion Mutilvera – Betis21.31
16:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyNavalcarnero – Las PalmasX21.23
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Cornella – Atletico Madrid21.24
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyReal Burgos CF – Espanyol21.62
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyDeportivo La Corunya – AlavesX21.20
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyUE Olot – Osasuna21.58
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Castellon – TenerifeX21.35
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyMalaga – Real OviedoX21.48
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyFuenlabrada – MallorcaX21.30
22:15:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Bahia Salvador BAOver 1.51.35
22:15:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Atletico ParanaenseX21.45
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Goias1X1.27
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.38
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresBoca Juniors – Santos1X1.15
13:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – Wattens1 or 21.25
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Ethnikos Achnas11.34
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – Apollon Limassol1 or 21.32
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – AEK LarnacaUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3AE Prat – FC AndorraX21.35
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Oliveirense1X1.22
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Hilal – Asante KotokoOver 1.51.50
13:30:00CAF Champions LeagueTP Mazembe – AS Bouenguidi11.33
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – AL Ahly Benghazi11.31
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSimba SC – FC PlatinumOver 1.51.55
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueClub Sportif Sfaxien – MC Alger1 or 21.35
14:30:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Vita Club – Young Buffalos FCOver 2.51.56
14:30:00CAF Champions LeagueEnyimba – Al Merreikh1 or 21.32
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueWydad Casablanca – Stade Malien11.29
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – Racing Club Dabidjan1X1.14
16:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – Nkana FCUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupUD Songo – Napsa StarsX21.23
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupKampala City Council – AS KigaliUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00CAF Confed. CupAL Ahli Tripoli – US MonastirienneX21.18
15:00:00CAF Confed. CupRivers United – Bloemfontein CelticOver 1.51.38
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupSan Pedro FC – ASC JaraafUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Al MokawloonOver 1.51.47
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupSalitas FC – Alamal Atbara1X1.13
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupRSB Berkane – Tevragh ZeinaOver 2.51.56
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi NetanyaX21.35
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Beitar JerusalemX21.28
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Colo Colo1 or 21.32
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Everton VinaX21.37
22:15:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – O’Higgins1X1.25
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Chippa United1X1.17
14:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al JeelUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Al SaltX21.38
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Al Ahli Amman1X1.17
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Senglea AthleticOver 2.51.43
20:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Mosta FC1 or 21.30
22:10:00Copa ArgentinaClub Atletico Temperley – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – Alzano V.1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – AC Calvina Sport1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Sporting FranciacortaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – Villa Dalme Calcio1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – USD CasateseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – BellunoX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Trento Calcio 1921Under 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Union San Giorgio Sedico1X1.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – AmbrosianaUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – Union Arzignanochiampo1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – Este1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – ForliX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – GS Bagnolese ASD1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DProgresso Zola Predosa – Aglianese Calcio 1923X21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – Marignanese Cattolica 1923Under 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – PratoX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Sangiovannese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – ASD Trastevere1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Virtus FlaminiaUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – UC Sinalunghese1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – Tiferno LerchiX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – SienaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – Ostia Mare1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Foligno1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCynthia – Castelnuovo VomanoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Rieti – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Matese11.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Campobasso CalcioX21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – CastelfidardoUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – ASD Vis ArtenaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Afragolese 1944X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Savoia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsg Nocerina – ASD Carbonia CalcioUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – AZ Picerno1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAudace Cerignola – SorrentoX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Gravina1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – FB BrindisiUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – Casarano CalcioX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – Gelbison Vallo DLUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Rotonda11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DLicata – Santa Maria Cilento1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – Paterno Calcio1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – San Luca CalcioX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – AC Saluzzo Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Casale1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – GS Arconatese 1926Under 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Fossano Calcio SSDUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – Lavagnese1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – SSD Real CalepinaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – Vado FCUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Santiago Morning1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Corum Belediyespor11.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKahramanmarasspor – AmedsporUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor11.21
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – Afjet AfyonsporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – InegölsporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupDuzyurtspor – Adana DemirsporOver 1.51.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – EyupsporX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPazarspor – A. Selcukluspor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Turgutluspor1X1.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKirklarelispor – Tarsus Idman YurduUnder 3.51.29
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – Kastamonuspor11.36
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupPendikspor – Idare GenclikOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Nazilli Bld Spor – Yomraspor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Erbaaspor11.34
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Catalcaspor – Elaziz Belediyespor1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – Yeni Altindag BSOver 1.51.44
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Oxford CityX21.23
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Athletic Bilbao W.1X1.20
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Cdef Logrono W.1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Madrid CCF W.11.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Sevilla W.X21.30
15:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Espanyol W.Over 3.51.04
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Levante W.21.52
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKingfisher East Bengal – FC Goa21.55
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalRio Ave B – Vitoria Guimaraes B1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – SertanenseX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – Vila Real11.27
18:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – Uniao De Leiria21.32
20:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – Esperanca de LagosOver 1.51.27
07:15:00FIFA Liga ProBluemountstate – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.24
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – Atd Abeldos UnitedX21.18
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProAtd Abeldos United – Bluemountstate1X1.32
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProAtd Abeldos United – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaOver 1.51.13
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProBluemountstate – Pnz Im Not OverX21.29
10:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – BluemountstateX21.35
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Atd Abeldos UnitedX21.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)X21.41
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Udinese (Virtual)X21.49
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)11.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)21.41
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)1X1.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)11.21
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.55
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.24
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)X21.51
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)X21.33
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)Over 1.51.38
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)1 or 21.32
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)1X1.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Fatih Karagumruk (Virtual)1 or 21.38
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Under 3.51.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)X21.39
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.15
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1X1.28
09:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaDeniz Paykoc – Jenny Duerst21.01
11:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAnhzelika Isaeva – Pia Lovric21.51
11:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaEvgeniya Burdina – Ilay Yoruk11.20
11:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAndreea Prisacariu – Alara Ayaz11.02
11:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaSvenja Ochsner – Doga Turkmen11.04
16:00:00Delray Beach ATPViktor Galovic – Roberto Quiroz11.72