Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – VillarrealUnder 3.51.38
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Atletico MadridX21.48
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Real SociedadOver 1.51.14
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Barcelona21.45
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Mallorca1 or 21.38
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – LugoOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – CadizUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba1 or 21.38
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – CF Reus DeportiuOver 2.52.13
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Chaves1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.45
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Rio Ave FC11.27
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Boavista11.24
13:15:00French CupRennes – Brest1X1.17
13:15:00French CupCanet Roussillon – Monaco21.10
13:15:00French CupReims – RC Lens1X1.23
13:15:00French CupAndrézieux-Bouthéon – Marseille21.19
16:15:00French CupToulouse – Nice1 or 21.37
16:15:00French CupLongueau ESC – AS VitreX21.51
16:15:00French CupBordeaux – Le HavreOver 1.51.21
16:15:00French CupOlympique Strasbourg – Saint-Etienne21.07
16:15:00French CupNoisy Le Grand FC – Gazelec Ajaccio21.15
16:15:00French CupSt-Pryve-St-Hilaire – Aurillac1X1.19
19:45:00French CupPontivy – Paris Saint-Germain21.01
14:00:00English FA CupSheffield United – Barnet11.26
14:00:00English FA CupPreston North End – Doncaster Rovers1X1.30
14:00:00English FA CupManchester City – RotherhamOver 3.51.51
14:00:00English FA CupMillwall – Hull1 or 21.38
14:00:00English FA CupQPR – LeedsX21.55
14:00:00English FA CupWoking – Watford21.19
14:00:00English FA CupFulham – Oldham11.31
16:30:00English FA CupNewport – Leicester21.32
14:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – Avranches1X1.17
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – Tiburones Rojos de VeracruzOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraLobos BUAP – Santos LagunaX21.42
11:00:00AFC Asian CupAustralia – JordanOver 1.51.32
13:30:00AFC Asian CupThailand – IndiaOver 1.51.43
16:00:00AFC Asian CupSyria – Palestine1X1.17
13:30:00Club FriendliesRoda – KFC Oosterzonen1X1.19
14:30:00Club FriendliesHannover 96 – NEC NijmegenOver 1.51.11
14:30:00Club FriendliesStuttgart – UtrechtUnder 3.51.53
15:30:00Club FriendliesWolfsburg – VitesseOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.28
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Apollon LimassolX21.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Deportivo Fabril – Real Valladolid B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Navalcarnero1 or 21.32
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – Unionistas CFX21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Cultural LeonesaX21.22
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Ponferradina – Union Adarve Barrio del PilarOver 1.51.34
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1 or 21.32
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.27
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Salmantino – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Oviedo B – SCD DurangoOver 1.51.32
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Izarra1X1.19
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Gimnastica Torrelavega – CD Calahorra1 or 21.32
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Barakaldo1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atletico Baleares – Hercules1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Peralada – SD Ejea1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Ebro – Atlético Levante1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Valencia CF Mestalla1X1.24
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Ontinyent – LleidaX21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – CD Castellon1X1.12
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Sabadell – UE OlotUnder 3.51.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Ibiza – UD MelillaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CF Talavera de la Reina – UCAM MurciaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – Malaga B1X1.17
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Varzim1X1.19
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Vitoria Guimaraes B1X1.24
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – Sporting Farense1X1.24
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Pacos Ferreira21.75
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – SC CovilhaOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – PenafielX21.41
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Newcastle Jets1 or 21.35
08:00:00Australian A-LeagueBrisbane Roar – Perth GloryX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.30
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.23
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Macae Esporte RJX21.38
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Goytacaz FC1X1.25
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmericano RJ – Nova Iguacu RJUnder 3.51.20
13:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – Wydad CasablancaX21.38
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Black Leopards1 or 21.36
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Maritzburg United1 or 21.38
08:30:00Indian League 1Mohun Bagan AC – Real Kashmir FC1X1.23
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Juarez FCUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseBarbalha CE – Iguatu CEX21.45
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiserano – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DComo – Ambrosiana11.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – Virtus BergamoOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Sesto – Sondrio CalcioOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Caronnese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Rezzato – Villafranca11.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD 1913 Seregno Calcio – Darfo Boario1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Este1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – ASD Cjarlins Muzane1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Union Feltre ASDUnder 3.51.43
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Virtus Bolzano1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – Trento Calcio 1921Under 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – USD Adriese 1906X21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio San Dona – US Levico TermeUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DASC St Georgen – Chions 1972X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – USD ClasseOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Axys Zola – PaviaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Adrense 19091X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Sasso MarconiUnder 3.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Oltrepovoghera – AC Calvina SportUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DVigor Carpaneto – ModenaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – UC SinalungheseUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DGavorrano – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Aquila Montevarchi1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DMassese – TuttocuoioX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – ASD Cannara1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Esperia Viareggio1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Prato1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DJesina – Recanatese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Sammaurese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – FC FrancavillaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Olympia Agnonese1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – MatelicaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – ASD Vis Artena1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DSC Castiadas – Ostia MareX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Anagni – AlbalongaX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DMonterosi FC – ASD Trastevere1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSFF Atletico – Latina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – SSCD Granata 1924Over 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Citta Di Gragnano – Sorrento1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Francavilla 19311 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLecco – US Inveruno1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgaro – Savona21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – AC Bra1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – Caratese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DStresa Sportiva – Fezzanese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – CasaleX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Portici 19061X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Messina – US Palmese 1912Under 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DLocri – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – Rotonda11.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cittanovese – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – RoccellaOver 1.51.14
13:30:00Italian Serie DBari – Messina11.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Troina1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – LavagneseOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Gelbison Vallo DL1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DSarnese – GravinaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DReggio Audace – AC Crema1X1.20
12:30:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Arsenal W.21.23
14:00:00English Super League W.Liverpool W. – Brighton & Hove W.1X1.22
14:00:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Everton W.Over 2.51.49
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Reading W.1X1.30
15:00:00English Super League W.Bristol Academy W. – Manchester City W.21.10
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Sevilla W.1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Fundacion Albacete W. – Levante W.21.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.1 or 21.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Espanyol W.Over 3.51.28
12:00:00Czech Winter League1. SC Znojmo – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.19
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Nakumatt1X1.23
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Kariobangi SharksX21.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Gor MahiaX21.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Sony Sugar FC1X1.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Western Stima1 or 21.36
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Zoo Kericho1X1.19
12:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Posta Ranger FCOver 1.51.39
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Nzoia United FCUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – MirandelaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – AD Oliveirense1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – CDC MontalegreOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – FC VizelaX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGDU Torcatense – Merelinense FCX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalG.d. Chaves B – Limianos11.36
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Penalva Do Castelo1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – ParedesX21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – Lusitano FcvX21.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – SPG MedaOver 2.52.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Vasco da GamaOver 2.52.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Olhanense1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Maritimo Madeira BOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – AguedaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Sacavenense1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGil Vicente – Pedras Salgadas11.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Sporting De Lourel1 or 21.30
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – Clube Oriental Lisboa1X1.17
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAngrense – CD OS ArmacenensesX21.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Kagera SugarUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAfrican Lyon – Stand UnitedUnder 3.51.10
23:00:00Auckland ATPMarius Copil – Taylor Harry Fritz21.62
09:00:00Brisbane ATPDaniil Medvedev – Kei Nishikori21.65
07:00:00Brisbane WTAKarolina Pliskova – Lesia Tsurenko11.65
05:00:00Brisbane ATP DoublesRam R / Salisbury J – Daniell M / Koolhof W11.59
07:30:00Sydney ATP DoublesSkupski K / Skupski N – Mektic N / Peya A21.54
05:15:00Sydney ATP QualifyingAndrey Rublev – Guido Andreozzi11.17