Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Ianuarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Italian Serie ATorino – Bologna1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Crotone11.27
14:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – VeronaOver 3.51.68
14:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Lazio21.52
14:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – SampdoriaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – SassuoloUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Atalanta1X1.20
19:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Juventus21.28
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Getafe11.32
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – GironaOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – Eibar1 or 21.30
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – BetisOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Cordoba1X1.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – Valladolid1 or 21.32
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – GranadaUnder 3.51.15
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Gimnastic TarragonaOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCF Reus Deportiu – AlcorconX21.42
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Barcelona B1X1.25
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Rio Ave1X1.17
12:30:00French CupAvallon – FC Chambly Thelle21.55
12:30:00French CupFabregues – FC Bourg Peronnas21.52
14:00:00French CupToulouse – Nice1 or 21.32
14:00:00French CupLe Mans – LilleX21.17
14:00:00French CupChartres – ToursX21.28
14:00:00French CupSaint-Lô Manche – Aubervilliers1X1.20
14:00:00French CupSchiltigheim – Auxerre21.40
14:00:00French CupPontarlier – Montpellier21.18
14:00:00French CupHouilles AC – Concarneau21.24
14:00:00French CupSaint Malo – Chateauroux21.38
14:00:00French CupAjaccio GFCO – Grenoble Foot 38Under 3.51.18
17:00:00French CupGuingamp – NiortOver 1.51.30
17:00:00French CupAngouleme Charente – Les Herbiers21.42
17:00:00French CupYzeure AS – Monaco21.13
17:00:00French CupCanet Roussillon – Sud Nivernais1X1.20
17:00:00French CupSC Hazebrouck – Caen21.08
17:00:00French CupUS Colomiers – Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1X1.25
20:00:00French CupNancy – Lyon21.52
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Kerkyra1X1.15
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – LevadiakosOver 2.51.57
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanetolikos – AEK Athens21.68
12:45:00English FA CupFleetwood – Leicester21.48
13:00:00English FA CupMiddlesbrough – SunderlandOver 1.51.40
15:00:00English FA CupCardiff – MansfieldOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English FA CupWycombe – PrestonX21.24
15:00:00English FA CupDoncaster – Rochdale1X1.25
15:00:00English FA CupMillwall – Barnsley1X1.22
15:00:00English FA CupBlackburn – HullUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English FA CupAston Villa – Peterborough1X1.17
15:00:00English FA CupNewcastle – LutonOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English FA CupExeter – West Bromwich Albion21.52
15:00:00English FA CupFulham – SouthamptonX21.38
15:00:00English FA CupCarlisle – Sheffield WednesdayX21.23
15:00:00English FA CupCoventry – StokeX21.17
15:00:00English FA CupBournemouth – Wigan1X1.20
15:00:00English FA CupBirmingham – Burton AlbionUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00English FA CupIpswich – Sheffield UnitedX21.35
15:00:00English FA CupQPR – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.18
15:00:00English FA CupWolverhampton – Swansea1X1.14
15:00:00English FA CupManchester City – BurnleyOver 2.51.45
15:00:00English FA CupBrentford – Notts CountyOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English FA CupWatford – Bristol CityOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English FA CupBolton – HuddersfieldX21.28
15:00:00English FA CupYeovil – BradfordX21.17
15:00:00English FA CupStevenage – ReadingX21.25
17:30:00English FA CupNorwich – Chelsea21.42
19:00:00French NationalLyon Duchere – Red Star 93X21.35
19:00:00French NationalRodez – Marseille Consolat1X1.18
14:00:00English League 1Northampton – Southend UnitedX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – OldhamUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Blackpool1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – BuryUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Club Tijuana1X1.23
19:30:00Belgian First Division BLierse – BeerschotX21.40
07:00:00Club FriendliesSpringvale White Eagles – Northcote City21.38
08:00:00Club FriendliesMoreton Bay Jets – Wolves FC11.30
09:00:00Club FriendliesPattaya United – Eastern Athletic11.30
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Banik Ostrava – HlucinOver 2.51.35
10:15:00Club FriendliesTallinna FC Flora U21 – FC KuressaareOver 2.51.30
11:00:00Club FriendliesJong Ajax Amsterdam – VolendamOver 1.51.11
12:00:00Club FriendliesMuangthong United – Khanh HoaOver 2.51.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesNomme Kalju FC – Tallinna FC Levadia11.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesHoffenheim – Excelsior RotterdamOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesOptik Rathenow – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07X21.20
12:30:00Club FriendliesJong Utrecht – Jong Groningen1X1.20
12:30:00Club FriendliesIlves – TPV Tampere11.23
12:45:00Club FriendliesFelcra FC – Perak11.23
13:00:00Club FriendliesSt Gallen – MainzX21.30
13:00:00Club FriendliesSonnenhof Grossaspach – Ulm 1846Over 1.51.21
13:00:00Club FriendliesTelstar – Sparta RotterdamX21.32
13:00:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – Preussen MunsterOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Club FriendliesCarl Zeiss Jena – Jahn RegensburgX21.25
13:30:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – Hannover 96X21.27
13:30:00Club FriendliesVVV Venlo – De GraafschapOver 1.51.22
13:45:00Club FriendliesTartu JK Tammeka – Narva Trans1 or 21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Dresden – WolfsburgX21.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesMVV Maastricht – BVV BarendrechtOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Club FriendliesStuttgart – Twente1X1.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesJong PSV Eindhoven – IjsselmeervogelsOver 1.51.12
14:30:00Club FriendliesCologne – Hertha BerlinX21.32
14:30:00Club FriendliesAl Ahli – Bayern Munich21.04
14:30:00Club FriendliesLeipzig – FK Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.18
14:30:00Club FriendliesEintracht Frankfurt – Erzgebirge AueOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesNEC Nijmegen – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.25
16:00:00Club FriendliesBorussia Dortmund – DusseldorfOver 1.51.13
20:30:00Club FriendliesCD Dragon – Jocoro FCOver 1.51.13
21:00:00Club FriendliesDiriangen FC – Managua FCOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – Chesterfield1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – CheltenhamUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Port ValeX21.22
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – MorecambeUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Dundee UnitedX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Inverness CTUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipLivingston – Queen of the SouthUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – DunfermlineX21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipBrechin – Greenock Morton21.45
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Omonia Nicosia21.40
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Paphos FC1X1.25
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Apollon Limassol21.28
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – IzarraOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Elche – Sabadell1X1.13
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Badalona1 or 21.38
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – FamalicaoUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Sporting Lisbon BUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaGil Vicente – Real Sport Clube Massamá1X1.24
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – Nacional MadeiraX21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaUniao Madeira – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.32
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Santa Clara – Academica ViseuUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPorto B – Benfica B1X1.23
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica – Varzim1X1.16
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.21
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Wellington PhoenixOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – Albion Rovers1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – East FifeUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – StranraerUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Forfar11.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – ArbroathOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – ClydeUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Montrose1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – PeterheadX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Berwick1X1.20
13:30:00N. Irish CupKnockbreda – Institute FC1 or 21.27
13:30:00N. Irish CupQueens University – DundelaUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00N. Irish CupArds FC – Crumlin StarOver 2.51.27
15:00:00N. Irish CupBallymena – Moyola Park11.24
15:00:00N. Irish CupCarrick Rangers – Glenavon21.35
15:00:00N. Irish CupCliftonville – Warrenpoint TownOver 2.51.32
15:00:00N. Irish CupColeraine – Lisburn DistilleryOver 3.51.47
15:00:00N. Irish CupCrusaders – Maiden CityOver 3.51.35
15:00:00N. Irish CupDungannon – Limavady UnitedOver 2.51.35
15:00:00N. Irish CupBallinamallard United – Immaculata FC11.24
15:00:00N. Irish CupLinfield – Glebe RangersOver 3.51.50
15:00:00N. Irish CupNewry City – WeldersUnder 3.51.72
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Goytacaz FCUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – Macae Esporte RJUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Bonsucesso1X1.15
18:30:00Israeli CupMaccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.24
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Cefn DruidsX21.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Barry Town1X1.17
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Bala Town1 or 21.30
17:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – AberystwythOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Blida – MC OranX21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – US BiskraOver 1.51.50
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – Cr BelouizdadOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – Constantine1X1.17
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – USM AlgerX21.42
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Mamelodi SundownsX21.23
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.42
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Baroka1 or 21.35
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Cape Town City FCX21.32
12:00:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Minerva FCX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – Solihull Moors F.C.Over 1.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – AFC Fylde1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Hartlepool1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Sutton1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – Chester1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Boreham WoodX21.42
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Guiseley1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Torquay1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – AldershotUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – TranmereX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – HalifaxUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Maidstone United1 or 21.30
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – Cartagines1 or 21.28
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Tampico MaderoUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youth – St Andrews FC11.24
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Mosta FCX21.32
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Senglea AthleticsOver 2.51.62
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Naxxar Lions FCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMetropolitan Police – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBillericay – Margate FC11.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDorking – Wingate & Finchley1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Folkestone Invicta1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Needham Market FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Thurrock1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarlow – Tooting & Mitcham1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – LeatherheadUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – HendonX21.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Burgess Hill TownOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Lowestoft Town1X1.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Enfield Town1 or 21.25
13:30:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Spennymoor TownUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Harrogate Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – GainsboroughOver 1.51.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Tamworth1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – KidderminsterX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNorth Ferriby – AlfretonX21.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Salford CityX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – BrackleyX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – YorkX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Eastbourne1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – Truro City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester – Weston-Super-MareX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – DartfordX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – East Thurrock United1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Wealdstone FC1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Oxford City1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – Chippenham Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – ChelmsfordX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Bognor Regis TownX21.40
18:00:00English Super League W.Sunderland W. – Birmingham City W.1 or 21.25
09:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Transportes Alcaine W.Over 3.51.40
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Real Sociedad W.Over 1.51.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Rayo Vallecano W.X21.38
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – FC GoaX21.38
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Shaw Lane Aquaforce1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Hednesford Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – BarwellUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – AltrinchamX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Buxton FC1X1.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Lancaster City1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Marine1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Witton Albion1 or 21.23
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Grantham TownX21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierCoalville Town – Sutton ColdfieldOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Mickleover Sports1X1.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Stafford Rangers1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – HerefordX21.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Farnborough1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierBasingstoke – KetteringX21.32
15:00:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – Hitchin Town1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Bishop’s StortfordOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – Stratford Town FC1X1.23
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – St Ives Town1X1.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Dorchester11.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Frome Town1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Southern PremierTiverton Town – Chesham UtdOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Dunstable TownOver 2.51.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierRoyston Town – Gosport BoroughOver 3.51.80
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Swansea City U23 – Chelsea U23Under 3.51.80
12:50:00UAE Division 1Ras al-Khaimah FC – MasafiX21.35
12:50:00UAE Division 1Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Dubba Al-Husun1X1.32
12:50:00UAE Division 1Al Oruba – Banni Yas1X1.32
12:55:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Al Ittihad Kalba1X1.32
12:55:00UAE Division 1Masfut – Al-Fujairah FCX21.24
12:55:00UAE Division 1Al-Arabi Umm Al Quwain – Al-ThaidX21.24
08:00:00Hopman CupAlexander Zverev – Roger Federer21.22
09:00:00Hopman CupAngelique Kerber – Belinda Bencic11.80
09:30:00Brisbane WTAAliaksandra Sasnovich – Elina Svitolina21.16
07:30:00Shenzhen WTASimona Halep – Katerina Siniakova11.32
08:30:00Brisbane ATP DoublesKontinen H / Peers J – Dimitrov G / Harrison R11.32
08:30:00Brisbane ATP DoublesKontinen H / Peers J – Dimitrov G / Harrison R11.32