Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – RC LensX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Nantes1X1.20
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Clermont Foot1X1.17
14:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – MetzUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – BordeauxUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – BrestOver 1.51.25
19:45:00French Ligue 1Lille – Paris Saint-GermainX21.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen1X1.32
16:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Greuther FurthOver 1.51.29
11:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Cagliari11.26
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – EmpoliUnder 3.51.53
14:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – SassuoloX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie AVenezia – Napoli21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – TorinoX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Hellas VeronaOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Real SociedadX21.42
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Atletico Madrid1 or 21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – Villarreal1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Granada11.28
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Sparta Rotterdam11.26
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – RKC Waalwijk1 or 21.35
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.25
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – HeraclesOver 3.51.75
12:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Gent1 or 21.32
15:00:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.27
17:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Eupen11.31
20:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Zulte Waregem11.33
13:15:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – SionOver 1.51.18
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Luzern1X1.30
15:30:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Young BoysX21.25
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.38
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Hamburger SV1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Fortuna DusseldorfUnder 3.51.44
15:15:00Italian Serie BPordenone – SPALX21.42
15:15:00Italian Serie BCremonese – SSD Monza 1912Under 3.51.30
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Real ValladolidX21.28
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – Real OviedoX21.39
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Las Palmas1 or 21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Mirandes1X1.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – LeganesUnder 3.51.17
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – FC Vizela1 or 21.35
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – CD Santa Clara1X1.27
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaArouca – Porto21.37
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Famalicao11.35
13:30:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Celtic21.30
16:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Heart of MidlothianOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Adana DemirsporX21.39
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Galatasaray1 or 21.35
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Antalyaspor1X1.20
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Altay Izmir1X1.27
13:00:00Greek Super LeagueAEK Athens – Apollon Smyrnis11.28
15:15:00Greek Super LeagueIonikos Nikea FC – Olympiakos11.28
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePAOK – Panathinaikos1X1.19
12:00:00English FA CupLiverpool – CardiffOver 2.51.48
16:00:00English FA CupNottingham Forest – LeicesterX21.28
18:30:00English FA CupBournemouth – Boreham Wood11.26
19:00:00African Cup of NationsSenegal – EgyptUnder 3.51.09
20:00:00African Cup of NationsAfrican Cup of Nations 2021Under 3.51.09
15:30:00Austrian CupSalzburg – LASK Linz11.34
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.41
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.24
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Gornik LecznaUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Wisla Krakow1X1.19
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Lech PoznanX21.23
22:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Puebla1 or 21.38
15:00:00Belgian First Division BExcelsior Virton – RWD MolenbeekX21.27
19:00:00Belgian First Division BWesterlo – Lommel United11.34
09:30:00Club FriendliesAdmira Praha – FK Dukla Praha BUnder 3.51.94
12:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Mozyr – Dinamo BrestX21.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesVfL Oldenburg – SSV JeddelohX21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesSandefjord – SkeidOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Club FriendliesStart – Egersund IKOver 1.51.08
14:15:00Club FriendliesWestfalia Herne – TVD Velbert 1870X21.29
19:30:00Club FriendliesFC Midtjylland – Breidablik KopavogurOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK Osijek21.23
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Dinamo Zagreb21.28
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – ADO Den HaagX21.20
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – U Craiova 1948 SAOver 1.51.27
13:15:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Puskas AkademiaX21.36
16:15:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Paksi SE11.36
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.40
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – APOEL NicosiaX21.35
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Girondins Bordeaux W.Over 3.51.34
16:30:00Club World CupAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Jazira1X1.20
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Rio Ave FCX21.22
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – MafraX21.36
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupJS Kabylie – Royal Leopards FCOver 2.51.80
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel HaifaX21.35
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Nof HaGalil1 or 21.32
18:30:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Vasco da GamaX21.20
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – FluminenseOver 1.51.32
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – BanguUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoCaxias RS – Brasil De Pelotas RSUnder 3.51.16
21:30:00Brazilian GauchoUnião Frederiquense – Juventude RSX21.18
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Sao LuizUnder 3.51.18
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoSao Jose RS – Aimore RS1X1.20
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Guarany FC RSOver 2.51.46
14:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Patrocinense MGOver 2.51.45
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Villa NovaOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroURT MG – UberlandiaX21.36
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaMirassol – Santo Andre SP1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaGuarani SP – SantosX21.31
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaItuano SP – CorinthiansX21.18
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Botafogo SP1 or 21.34
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – BragantinoX21.25
12:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAlbion – CA Rentistas1 or 21.30
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Plaza ColoniaX21.35
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Deportivo MaldonadoOver 1.51.24
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – ADT de Tarma1X1.22
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Universitario de DeportesX21.25
09:40:00Italian PrimaveraVerona U19 – Napoli U191 or 21.27
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Lecce U19Under 3.51.54
11:30:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Juventus U1921.47
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraAntofagasta – CobresalX21.39
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Universidad de ChileX21.41
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Everton VinaOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – III Ker Tue UpeUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – PecsX21.35
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Szolnoki Mav FCUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.28
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Gyori Eto FCX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Vasas Budapest21.60
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Diosgyori Vtk – BGSZ SiofokOver 1.51.29
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – KecskemetiX21.32
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Ümraniyespor1 or 21.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – AdanasporX21.38
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – AnkaragucuX21.35
12:15:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Emirates Club11.30
14:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – AjmanOver 1.51.23
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Ittihad JeddahX21.27
15:05:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al-Baten1X1.24
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nassr Riyadh – Al Tai11.28
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseMarcílio Dias – JoinvilleUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseHercilio Luz FC – FigueirenseX21.40
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseGrêmio Esportivo Juventus – Barra FC1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCamboriú FC – Concordia CA1 or 21.35
19:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Deportivo La EquidadX21.42
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.17
23:10:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – Union Magdalena1X1.14
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – GuaraniX21.37
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Club Sportivo AmelianoOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Welsh League CupCardiff Met University – Connah’s QuayX21.24
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaFK Laci – Vllaznia1 or 21.35
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – KukesiX21.19
10:30:00Maltese Pr. LeagueFloriana FC – Balzan Youths FC1X1.25
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Birkirkara FCX21.20
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Valletta FC1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoUNIRB – Jacuipense BAX21.25
21:30:00Brazilian BaianoDoce Mel EC BA – Vitoria da ConquistaX21.37
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Azuniz FCUnder 3.51.10
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseRio Branco PR – Metropolitano Maringa PRX21.28
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense – CE Uniao PROver 1.51.30
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – Londrina PR1 or 21.34
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – Sete de Setembro PEOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Ibis11.34
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persita TangerangX21.19
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – PSIS SemarangX21.29
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persipura JayapuraOver 1.51.46
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – PSS SlemanX21.46
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara Surabaya UnitedX21.35
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Guabira Montero1X1.29
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaIndependiente Petrolero – Always ReadyX21.39
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Oriente Petrolero11.25
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – Alzano V.1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DArezzo – Unipomezia 1938Over 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSSD Porto D’Ascoli – Castelfidardo1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – Portici 1906X21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – Virtus MatinoOver 1.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – AcirealeX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrapani – ASD Cittanova CalcioUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – USD Adriese 1906X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – EsteOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – Insieme FormiaOver 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – Aprilia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Carbonia Calcio – Afragolese 1944X21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Lamezia TermeX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – AS Aversa NormannaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – Cavese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DRG Ticino – AC Saluzzo Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Pianese – Cascina Valdera1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Spinea 19661X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – Virtus Flaminia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – ASD CannaraX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Poggibonsi – Scandicci1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – TrestinaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DDerthona – Caronnese1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – Sona Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Villa Dalme CalcioOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DDolomiti Bellunesi – Luparense FCX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – AS Vis Nova Giussano1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DRavenna – Mezzolara1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Forte Querceta – CorreggeseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – GozzanoX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DNereto FC – MateseX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DRecanatese – SambenedetteseOver 1.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Rieti Srl1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – ACD San Martino SpemeOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DGladiator 1924 – ASD Real Monterotondo ScaloUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Ostia Mare Lido – FC Giugliano 1928X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – Paterno CalcioX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DRotonda – Francavilla 1931X21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Cynthia1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – US Casertana 1908X21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DLicata – Gelbison Vallo DLX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Audace CerignolaX21.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – BitontoX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC San Giorgio – US Mariglianese1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – Vastese Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – AC LeonUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DVado FC – CasaleX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsti Calcio – BorgosesiaX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – Atletico Uri1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – GS Arconatese 19261 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DDesenzano Calvina – Sporting Franciacorta1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – Rimini Calcio21.47
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – S.Nicolo Calcio TeramoUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSCD Progresso – Aglianese Calcio 1923X21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Athletic Carpi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – CarateseX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Varese – NovaraX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – SSD Real Calepina1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – ChietiUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Lavagnese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Lornano BadesseOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Montespaccato Calcio1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Cattolica Calcio SMUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – ASD Alcione Milano1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSestri Levante – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgo San Donnino – FanfullaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – US Levico TermeUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – AS LavelloUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – ASD Lanusei CalcioOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DMuravera – Latte Dolce Calcio1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – Citta Di Sant Agata1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DBisceglie – Gravina1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Imperia 1923 – ChieriX21.23
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – Fortuna Düsseldorf U191X1.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 – Duisburg U191 or 21.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Schalke 04 U19X21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria 1889 Berlin U19 – Eimsbutteler TV U191X1.24
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgarter Kickers U19 – SV Darmstadt 98 U19X21.32
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19Over 1.51.12
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAstoria Walldorf U19 – Ulm 1846 U191X1.23
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRW Essen U19 – Arminia Bielefeld U191X1.25
14:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSpVgg Unterhaching U19 – Offenbacher Kickers U19Over 1.51.12
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaX21.40
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – CSD Municipal1 or 21.32
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Antigua GFCUnder 3.51.15
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Alianza FC (Pan)X21.38
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Atletico IndependienteX21.32
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Chonburi FC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Prachuap FCOver 2.51.68
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai United – Samut Prakan CityX21.38
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.32
12:30:00Brazilian ParaenseAmazonia IFC – Tuna Luso PAX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian ParaenseParagominas PA – Bragantino Clube do Pará1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Freiburg W.Over 1.51.13
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Wolfsburg W. – Werder Bremen W.Over 3.51.32
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Carl Zeiss Jena W. – Turbine Potsdam W.21.07
15:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Sand W.Over 3.51.35
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – Lobos UPNFMX21.30
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Racing FC Union Luxembourg – Rodange 9111.34
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Victoria Rosport1X1.22
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – CS Fola Esch21.35
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – FC Wiltz 711X1.20
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – RM Hamm Benfica11.28
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Una Strassen1 or 21.27
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – Swift HesperangeX21.23
13:15:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla – Muscat1X1.19
13:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl-Rustaq SC – Al Nahda1 or 21.35
13:35:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Etihad – Nizwa1X1.24
16:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Suwaiq – SahamOver 1.51.34
10:00:00Andorran Division 1AC d`Escaldes – FC Santa Coloma1 or 21.32
12:30:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – Engordany1 or 21.24
17:30:00Andorran Division 1UE Santa Coloma – CE CarroiOver 2.51.48
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – VirtusX21.24
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – AC LibertasX21.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – 1922 Konyaspor1X1.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEskisehirspor – Amedspor21.59
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKaracabey Birlikspor – Pazarspor1X1.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSanliurfaspor – Kirklarelispor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNazilli Bld Spor – Zonguldakspor1X1.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirsehir Belediyespor – 1928 BucasporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Idare Genclik1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – Bodrum Belediyesi BodrumsporX21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSerik Belediyespor – Corum BelediyesporX21.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSakaryaspor – VansporOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Hekimoglu TrabzonUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – AS SariyerX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDiyarbakir FK AS 1977 – OsmanlisporX21.23
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – Bursa Yildirim SporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kutahyaspor – Bergama1X1.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Karaman BelediyesporOver 1.51.25
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Hacettepe SK1X1.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Duzcespor – Halide Edip AdivarOver 1.51.45
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sile Yildizspor – Darica G Birligi1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – Alanya KestelsporUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Elaziz Belediyespor – 76 Igdir Belediyespor21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor – Kusadasispor1X1.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Iskenderun FK – Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi SporOver 2.51.62
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Carsambaspor – 68 Aksaray Belediyespor1 or 21.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Icel Idmanyurdu Spor – Belediye DerincesporUnder 3.51.14
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Edirnespor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor1X1.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Gumushanespor – Cankaya FK1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kardemir Karabukspor – Agrispor21.19
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor – FethiyesporX21.23
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Babelsberg1 or 21.30
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – SV Tasmania BerlinOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II11.36
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Lippstadt 081 or 21.27
12:30:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Manchester City W.1X1.18
13:00:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Reading W.1X1.23
14:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Leicester W.Under 3.51.35
14:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Brighton & Hove W.1X1.17
18:00:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – West Ham W.X21.32
13:00:00S. African CupOrlando Pirates – Amazulu DurbanUnder 3.51.11
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Atletico Madrid W.1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Madrid W. – Real Betis W.Over 1.51.16
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.X21.28
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Villarreal CF W. – Rayo Vallecano W.1X1.27
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Alaves W. – Sevilla W.1 or 21.30
16:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Valencia W. – Levante W.21.57
20:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – Real San AndrésOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Leones FCX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Paganese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Calcio CataniaUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Messina11.33
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – Potenza1X1.16
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCampobasso Calcio – PalermoX21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Avellino1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – LatinaUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Fidelis Andria1X1.17
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – SS Monopoli1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMonterosi FC – SS Taranto 19271 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BOlbia 1905 – Virtus EntellaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTeramo – Lucchese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPescara – GubbioUnder 3.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarrarese – ReggianaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Viterbo Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BUS Grosseto – Fermana1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAncona-Matelica – PistoieseOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSiena – Aquila Montevarchi1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPontedera – Imolese Calcio1 or 21.28
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Mumbai CityX21.25
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBibiani Gold Stars – Aduana StarsUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Berekum ChelseaOver 1.51.38
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Accra Great OlympicsOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – WAFA1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Legon Cities1X1.17
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Monte Azul SP1X1.22
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – Portuguesa SPX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – Juventus SPX21.27
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Velo Clube SP – Portuguesa Santista1 or 21.38
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSergipe SE – Altos PI1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteGlobo RN – Botafogo PB21.71
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.32
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Platense – CD Chalatenango1 or 21.32
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Santa Tecla FC1 or 21.30
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – Luis Angel FirpoOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeaguePortmore United – Waterhouse FCX21.32
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMount Pleasant FC – Montego Bay UnitedOver 1.51.21
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kenya Commercial Bank1 or 21.28
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – Barretos SP1X1.20
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Matonense SP – Uniao Suzano AC SPX21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Bandeirante EC SP – Sao BernardoX21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Akwa United1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Shooting StarsOver 1.51.52
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Rivers UnitedOver 1.51.61
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNiger Tornadoes – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.61
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Enugu Rangers1X1.14
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Ajax W.21.49
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Heart of Midlothian W. – Motherwell W.X21.40
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Hamilton Academical W. – Partick Thistle W.1 or 21.23
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Aberdeen W. – Hibernian W.21.28
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Rangers W. – Glasgow W.X21.35
14:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Spartans W. – Celtic W.21.03
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUPDF FC – SC VillaX21.38
13:15:00UAE Division 1Masfoot Sports Club – HattaX21.28
13:15:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Tawon SCOver 2.51.30
13:15:00UAE Division 1Al-Fujairah FC – Al-Rams11.29
13:15:00UAE Division 1Al Thaid – AL Bataeh (UAE)X21.20
13:20:00UAE Division 1Gulf FC – Dibba Al-Hisn SCX21.17
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3UD Santarem – Alverca FutebolX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Pevidem SC – FC FelgueirasX21.18
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sanjoanense – Sporting Braga BX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CDC Montalegre – AnadiaUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarAmérica-RN – Força e LuzOver 1.51.09
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – SSD Napoli W.Over 1.51.11
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – Empoli W.11.32
13:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseBrasiliense – Luziania DFOver 2.51.56
13:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseParanoa – Santa MariaOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – TaguatingaUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – UnaíOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Puebla W. – Club Tijuana W.X21.23
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atletico San Luis W. – Deportivo Toluca W.X21.25
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseAcademia FC MT – Gremio Sorriso MT1X1.25
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseDom Bosco – LuverdenseX21.32
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseNova Mutum EC MT – Acao Futebol MTOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Mtibwa SugarUnder 3.51.10
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueGeita Gold FC – Polisi TanzaniaX21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Mbeya Kwanza FC11.26
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueArba Minch Kenema – Sidama BunnaX21.28
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueMekelakeya – Wolkite City1 or 21.40
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Sp. Braga U231 or 21.28
10:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CS Maritimo Madeira W. – SC Braga W.21.12
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Sporting CP W. – SL Benfica W.1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Gil Vicente W. – Atletico CP W.1X1.27
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Famalicao W. – Vilaverdense FC W.Over 3.51.45
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeaguePrisons Xi Gaborone – Notwane1 or 21.32
12:00:00Brazilian Piauiense4 De Julho – River PI1 or 21.30
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Greuther Furth (Virtual)Over 1.51.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)1X1.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Atletico Madrid (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.47
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)11.27
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVenezia (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.38
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)X21.42
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Empoli (Virtual)Under 3.51.54
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)11.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)X21.48
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)X21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Nantes (Virtual)1X1.23
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)X21.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Altay Izmir (Virtual)1X1.28
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Antalyaspor (Virtual)1X1.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Adana Demirspor (Virtual)X21.41
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)1 or 21.36
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Diagoras Rhodes – Egaleo AthenX21.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Almopos Arideas – Po TrigliasX21.40
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Thesprotos – Apollon Pontou1X1.22
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Kalamata – Kifisias AE1X1.13
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Karaiskakis – AS RodosX21.32
12:45:00Greek Super League 2APS Zakynthos – O F IerapetrasX21.24
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AOC Kissamikos – Kallithea FC AthénX21.40
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AE Asteras Vlachioti – PAS IrodotosOver 1.51.38
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Trikala – Larissa21.31
15:00:00Greek Super League 2AO Nea Kavala – Veria21.38
18:00:00Greek Super League 2Xanthi – Anagennisi Karditsas 19041 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Unionistas CF – CF Talavera de la Reina1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Tudelano – CD CalahorraX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Badajoz – Racing Ferrol1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – DUX Internacional de Madrid1X1.23
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – Union IrunOver 1.51.41
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1UD Logrones – Athletic Bilbao B1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – Atletico BalearesX21.40
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Gimnastic Tarragona – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Linares – Albacete BalompieX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2San Fernando – FC AndorraX21.38
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sevilla Atletico – CD CastellonX21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Merelinense FCOver 1.51.23
12:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintrense – Sporting Clube IdealOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – Coruchense1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – Juventude EvoraOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGd Peniche – Marinhense1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – Clube União Idanhense1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – FC Serpa11.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – Csd Camara de LobosOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalRabo De Peixe – Sacavenense1 or 21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Vianense – Uniao MadeiraOver 2.51.50
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalForjaes SC – Maria Da FonteX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Valadares GaiaOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – SAO MartinhoX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – ParedesX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEsperanca de Lagos – MoncarapachenseX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Castro Daire – SC SalgueirosX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Barreirense – PinhalnovenseX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalO Elvas Cad – Sportivo de LouresX21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Uniao 1919 – CD Gouveia1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmarante FC – Atletico de Vila MeaOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalARC Oleiros – GD FontinhasX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMacedo Cavaleiros – FC Tirsense21.43
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOperario – CF Os BelenensesX21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalImortal DC – União MontemorOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCamacha – LimianosUnder 3.51.35
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPHubert Hurkacz – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga11.18
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPKaren Khachanov – Alexei Popyrin11.38
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPLloyd Harris – Ilya Ivashka11.76
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPStefanos Tsitsipas – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina11.15
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPArthur Rinderknech – Soon Woo Kwon21.72
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPLorenzo Musetti – Mikael Ymer21.43