Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester City21.31
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC Thun1 or 21.34
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – ZurichX21.48
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – RangersX21.24
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Hibernian11.29
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – KilmarnockX21.22
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Livingston1X1.19
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – St JohnstoneX21.26
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – MotherwellX21.30
17:30:00French CupFC Villefranche – Paris Saint-Germain21.06
17:30:00French CupAS Vitre – Lyon DuchereX21.26
20:05:00French CupRennes – Lille1 or 21.39
20:05:00English FA CupWest Bromwich Albion – BrightonX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarcelona – Real Madrid1X1.25
17:30:00German DFB CupHolstein Kiel – AugsburgX21.35
17:30:00German DFB CupRB Leipzig – Wolfsburg1X1.20
19:45:00German DFB CupSchalke 04 – Fortuna Dusseldorf1X1.19
19:45:00German DFB CupHertha Berlin – Bayern Munich21.37
15:30:00Turkish CupMalatyaspor – GoztepeUnder 3.51.26
17:30:00Turkish CupGalatasaray – HataysporOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Greek CupLamia – Olympiakos21.56
17:00:00Greek CupPanionios – PAOKX21.19
20:45:00Portuguese CupBenfica – Sporting Lisbon1X1.20
18:00:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Votuporanguense – Ypiranga RS1 or 21.34
21:15:00Copa do BrasilAltos PI – Santos21.26
22:30:00Copa do BrasilSobradinho DF – America RNX21.34
22:30:00Copa do BrasilFoz do Iguaçu PR – Boa ECX21.33
23:00:00Copa do BrasilSanta Cruz RN – Tupi MG1 or 21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilUniclinic – Joinville1 or 21.30
23:30:00Copa do BrasilPalmas TO – Juventude RSX21.42
23:30:00Copa do BrasilMixto MT – CS Alagoano21.52
23:30:00Copa do BrasilItabaiana SE – ParanaX21.14
23:30:00Copa do BrasilJuazeirense BA – Vasco da Gama21.52
23:30:00Copa do BrasilCorumbaense MS – LuverdenseX21.27
18:30:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Lommel United1X1.16
10:00:00Club FriendliesFuenlabrada – Chicago FireX21.20
14:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Kiev – New England Revolution11.33
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – Odds BKOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – CD Cova PiedadeUnder 3.51.17
12:30:00Cypriot CupEthnikos Achnas – Karmiotissa Polemidion1 or 21.25
15:00:00Cypriot CupDoksa Katokopias – APOEL Nicosia21.45
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaBotafogo – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.37
11:00:00Israeli CupSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel HaderaX21.18
19:00:00Israeli CupBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.33
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Black Leopards11.31
17:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al Qadisiyah FCOver 1.51.16
12:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – AL QaisomaX21.38
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Al AinOver 1.51.45
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al Nojoom1X1.20
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Cerro PortenoX21.21
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – GuaraniX21.31
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – Guadalupe1X1.22
21:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – San Carlos1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPisa – Pontedera1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CGozzano – Albinoleffe1X1.14
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CSSD Monza 1912 – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CTrapani – Catanzaro1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CImolese Calcio – Carrarese1 or 21.28
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CPotenza – SS Monopoli1 or 21.27
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – Barbalha CE11.34
23:30:00Brazilian CearenseHorizonte – Guarany CE1 or 21.27
21:30:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Jequie BA11.24
22:30:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Vitoria da ConquistaUnder 3.51.35
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Salgueiro PEX21.45
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Vitoria PE11.25
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Naft Masjed Soleyman1X1.14
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Padideh Mashhad1X1.20
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Oriente PetroleroUnder 3.51.44
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatelica – ASD Pineto CalcioOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DBustese – Chieri1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Fezzanese1 or 21.27
14:30:00Italian Serie DUS Levico Terme – ASC St GeorgenUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Italian Primavera CupAtalanta U19 – Torino1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupInter Milan U19 – FiorentinaUnder 3.51.56
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseBragantino Clube do Pará – Tapajos FC PA1X1.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Bognor Regis Town1X1.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – CSD FlandriaX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – CA San Miguel1X1.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – CA AcassusoX21.24
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – EstudiantesX21.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Kerala BlastersOver 1.51.23
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – ASI d’Abengourou1X1.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Nakumatt1X1.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Gor MahiaX21.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Zoo Kericho1X1.18
14:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.23
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Kwara UnitedOver 1.51.49
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Lobi Stars1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – MFM FCOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueGo Round FC – Kano Pillars1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueYobe Desert Stars FC – Akwa United1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKada City FC – EL Kanemi Warriors1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – HeartlandOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – Gombe United FCOver 1.51.50
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – Real MadrizOver 1.51.22
23:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPotiguar – ABCX21.30
23:30:00Brazilian ParaibanoSerrano PB – Desportiva Perilima de Futebol1 or 21.25
11:00:00Montpellier ATPRuben Bemelmans – Marcos Baghdatis21.52
13:00:00Montpellier ATPAntoine Hoang – Jeremy Chardy21.47
13:00:00Montpellier ATPRadu Albot – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.42
14:00:00Montpellier ATPBenoit Paire – Tomas Berdych21.50
18:00:00Montpellier ATPGilles Simon – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.57
19:00:00Montpellier ATPFilip Krajinovic – David Goffin21.42