Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Februarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Heerenveen1 or 21.30
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Boavista1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St JohnstoneUnder 3.51.21
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Rangers21.58
17:30:00French CupFC Bourg Peronnas – Marseille21.30
17:30:00French CupAuxerre – Les HerbiersOver 1.51.35
20:05:00French CupSochaux – Paris Saint-Germain21.11
19:45:00English FA CupBirmingham – Huddersfield1 or 21.35
19:45:00English FA CupRochdale – MillwallX21.30
20:05:00English FA CupSwansea – Notts CountyOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Belgian CupKRC Genk – KortrijkOver 1.51.20
17:30:00German DFB CupPaderborn – Bayern Munich21.10
17:30:00German DFB CupPaderborn – Bayern Munich21.10
19:45:00German DFB CupBayer Leverkusen – Werder BremenOver 1.51.16
19:45:00German DFB CupBayer Leverkusen – Werder BremenOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Turkish CupGenclerbirligi – BesiktasX21.24
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresGuarani Asuncion – Carabobo11.35
21:15:00Copa do BrasilNacional FC AM – Ponte Preta21.50
22:15:00Copa do BrasilBrasiliense – OesteX21.23
22:30:00Copa do BrasilInter De Limeira SP – Rio Branco FC1X1.25
23:30:00Copa do BrasilAparecidense GO – BotafogoX21.25
19:45:00English League 1Bury – AFC WimbledonX21.38
00:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin-San Juan – Tigre1 or 21.35
08:30:00Club FriendliesPort Adelaide Pirates – Western Strikers21.48
09:30:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow – FK Kaluga1X1.27
11:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – 1860 MunichX21.23
11:30:00Club FriendliesNomme Kalju FC – PSC FC11.27
11:30:00Club FriendliesPartizan Bardejov – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1 or 21.27
11:45:00Club FriendliesValerenga – Kongsvinger ILOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Club FriendliesSlaven Belupo – NK Dubrava ZagrebOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – Jiangsu Guoxin-SaintyOver 2.51.33
12:00:00Club FriendliesSozopol – CSKA 1948 SofiaOver 2.51.33
12:00:00Club FriendliesIFK Norrköping – Shamrock Rovers1X1.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesFK Proleter – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesGor Mahia – Al Hilal Omdurman1X1.24
12:15:00Club FriendliesLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala – FK Angusht NazranUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Club FriendliesPartizan Belgrade – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ufa – FC Nitra1X1.23
14:00:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – BATE BorisovX21.30
14:00:00Club FriendliesGIF Sundsvall – GAIS1X1.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesHNK Gorica – Istra 19611X1.28
14:30:00Club FriendliesRijeka – NK Krsko1X1.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesFC Krasnodar – Stromsgodset1X1.22
16:00:00Club FriendliesNyon – Hammarby21.38
16:00:00Club FriendliesBaltyk Gdynia – Chrobry Glogow21.38
17:00:00Club FriendliesElche – CSKA Moscow21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Czarni PolaniecOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Club FriendliesGleisdorf – HartbergOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Club FriendliesIsmaning – TSV BuchbachOver 1.51.08
18:15:00Club FriendliesBergisch Gladbach 09 – BonnerOver 1.51.08
19:45:00English League 2Accrington – SwindonUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Brechin11.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Paphos FC1 or 21.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Ethnikos AchnasOver 3.51.42
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Alki OroklinisOver 2.51.50
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Crusaders21.12
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipGlentoran – Ballinamallard United11.32
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – Linfield21.35
19:45:00Scottish League 1Raith – Albion Rovers11.32
19:45:00N. Irish League CupBallymena – Cliftonville1 or 21.27
17:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Kfar-Saba – Beitar JerusalemX21.18
19:00:00Israeli CupMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel HaifaUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – MC AlgerX21.42
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – Setif1X1.20
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – US Biskra1X1.20
01:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Union ComercioOver 1.51.25
19:45:00EFL TrophyYeovil – FleetwoodX21.40
19:45:00EFL TrophyLincoln – Chelsea U21Under 3.51.35
12:00:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Aizawl FCX21.40
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Najoom – Al Khaleej1 or 21.32
00:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Quilmes AC1X1.20
00:45:00Colombian Primera ALa Equidad – Alianza Petrolera1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoNautico PE – Salgueiro PE1 or 21.30
20:00:00Copa ArgentinaCentral Córdoba – CA Union de Villa Krause11.30
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKelantan – Terengganu FA1 or 21.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – PKNP FC11.32
23:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes MagallanesUnder 3.51.24
19:45:00English FA TrophyBromley – Workington11.30
19:45:00English FA TrophyStockport – Maidenhead1 or 21.30
19:45:00English FA TrophyBillericay – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00English FA TrophyEast Thurrock United – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.28
19:45:00English FA TrophyGateshead – Maidstone UnitedUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Tooting & MitchamOver 1.51.12
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – Enfield Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueInter Milan U19 – Spartak Moscow U19Over 1.51.16
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Nitra – Feyenoord U1921.48
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAjax U19 – Paris Saint-Germain U191X1.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Almirante BrownUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Comunicaciones – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – CA San MiguelUnder 3.51.17
23:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – Deportivo Español1X1.23
13:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23AFC Bournemouth U23 – Bury FC U23X21.72
19:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Portsmouth U23 – Leicester City U23X21.72
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – SWQ ThunderOver 1.51.13
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin – BengaluruUnder 3.51.37
19:45:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Stafford Rangers1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Lancaster City1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – Ashton UtdOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierCoalville Town – Shaw Lane AquaforceX21.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Marine1 or 21.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Warrington TownX21.38
19:45:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – BasingstokeUnder 3.51.55
19:45:00English Southern PremierHereford – Bishop’s Stortford11.24
19:45:00English Southern PremierGosport Borough – Kings Lynn21.07
19:45:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Redditch UnitedOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSR Espanol – CA Lugano1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroClaypole – Deportivo Muniz1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – Deportivo Merlo1 or 21.35
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – UKM FCOver 1.51.10
08:45:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang Kuantan FA – MISC-MIFAUnder 3.51.75
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueFelcra FC – Sabah FAX21.28
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePDRM FA – Felda UnitedX21.28
10:00:00Bangladesh Independence CupRahmatganj MFS – Chittagong AbahaniX21.28
13:00:00Montpellier ATPJeremy Chardy – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.65
14:00:00Montpellier ATPRicardas Berankis – Julien Benneteau21.42
18:00:00Montpellier ATPGilles Simon – Yannick Maden11.27
19:30:00Montpellier ATPKaren Khachanov – David Ferrer11.62
12:00:00Montpellier ATP DoublesLamasine T / Pouille L – Elgin M / Rublev A21.65
15:30:00Montpellier ATP DoublesBrown D / Paire B – Hemery C / Millot V11.40

0