Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Decembrie

 

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueGroup E 2017/181X
19:45:00Champions LeaguePorto – Monaco11.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueFeyenoord – Napoli21.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueLiverpool – Spartak Moscow11.22
19:45:00Champions LeagueMaribor – Seville21.20
19:45:00Champions LeagueLeipzig – Besiktas11.32
19:45:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Borussia DortmundOver 1.51.09
19:45:00Champions LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Manchester CityX21.45
19:45:00Champions LeagueTottenham – APOEL Nicosia11.24
16:00:00Portuguese CupMaritimo – CD Cova PiedadeOver 1.51.35
16:45:00Danish CupAaB Aalborg – FC Helsingør11.32
17:00:00Danish CupSilkeborg IF – Lyngby BKUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Club FriendliesRadomiak Radom – Widzew Lodz1X1.19
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Wolfsburg IIX21.30
17:00:00Club World CupAl Jazira – Auckland City1X1.19
16:00:00Cypriot CupAgia Napa – AEL Limassol21.18
23:45:00Copa SudamericanaIndependiente – Flamengo1X1.22
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al AssioutyOver 2.51.72
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IDifaa El Jadidi – RSB BerkaneOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS de Rabat – Chabab Rif HoceimaOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Stade Gabesien1X1.17
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Club Sportif SfaxienUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Zarzis – Olympique de Medenine1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – BizertinUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – ES Metlaoui1X1.22
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – US Ben Guerdane11.22
19:00:00EFL TrophyBlackpool – MansfieldUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyMilton Keynes Dons – Chelsea U211X1.28
19:45:00EFL TrophyPeterborough – Southend UnitedUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Golden Arrows1 or 21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.32
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Platinum Stars1 or 21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Ajax Cape Town1X1.16
17:00:00Bosnian CupFK Željeznicar – Siroki BrijegUnder 3.51.21
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – FK Kom1X1.22
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – FK Iskra Danilovgrad1 or 21.32
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Zeta Golubovci1 or 21.35
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Grbalj – Mladost PodgoricaX21.32
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Sutjeska1 or 21.32
17:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CViterbese – LivornoX21.32
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CUS Casertana 1908 – Paganese1X1.23
10:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi Tabriz – Foolad KhuzestanX21.32
11:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal Padideh – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.20
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidroud Rasht – Persepolis21.35
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Naft TehranOver 1.51.47
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – SepahanUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Club PetroleroOver 1.51.20
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Sparta Prague – FC Zbrojovka BrnoOver 1.51.11
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAmedspor – Etimesgut BelediyesporOver 1.51.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Thurrock1X1.24
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Energie Cottbus21.45
11:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueShakhtar Donetsk U19 – Man City U19Under 3.51.95
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMaribor U19 – Sevilla U19X21.30
12:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueLiverpool U19 – Spartak Moscow U1911.32
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – APOEL Nicosia U19Over 3.51.55
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeaguePorto U19 – Monaco U19Over 1.51.06
14:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueRB Leipzig U19 – Besiktas JK U19Over 1.51.09
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFeyenoord U19 – Napoli U19Over 1.51.12
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – Borussia Dortmund U19Over 1.51.09
00:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroEstudiantes De Buenos Aires – CA Acassuso1X1.22
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Fundacion Albacete W. – Real Sociedad W.1X1.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Athletic Bilbao W.X21.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Transportes Alcaine W. – Santa Teresa W.1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Madrid CCF W.1X1.30
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 1.51.23
12:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Valencia W.X21.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – FC Barcelona W.X21.01
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.17
22:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Boyacá Chicó1X1.27
14:30:00Indian Super LeagueDelhi Dynamos – Jamshedpur1X1.19
19:45:00English Southern PremierFarnborough – Gosport Borough11.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroDeportivo Paraguayo – Claypole11.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – ExcursionistasX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Defensores Unidos – Leandro N. Alem1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba de Rosario – Deportivo Laferrere1X1.18