Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – Crystal PalaceX21.40
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueSheffield United – LeicesterX21.30
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – ArsenalUnder 3.51.34
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Wolverhampton1X1.17
12:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Monaco1 or 21.32
14:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Saint-EtienneX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Lorient1X1.24
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – StrasbourgUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – BrestUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Nice1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Lyon21.59
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – StuttgartX21.45
17:00:00German BundesligaSchalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen21.50
11:30:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Cagliari1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – BeneventoUnder 3.51.45
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – AtalantaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Sassuolo1X1.23
17:00:00Italian Serie ACrotone – Napoli21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – MilanX21.23
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Huesca1 or 21.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – BetisX21.48
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Elche11.31
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Real SociedadX21.22
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – HeraclesOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – Groningen1X1.17
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – ADO Den HaagOver 2.51.41
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – PSV EindhovenX21.20
12:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – AntwerpUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Eupen1X1.30
17:15:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – KV Mechelen1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AOostende – GentX21.40
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – Lausanne1 or 21.31
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Young BoysX21.25
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – LuganoX21.39
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – NurembergUnder 3.51.51
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Jahn Regensburg1 or 21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – SandhausenX21.45
14:00:00Italian Serie BReggiana – SSD Monza 1912X21.22
20:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – CosenzaUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – AlmeriaX21.42
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaEspanyol – Sporting Gijon1X1.19
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – GironaX21.33
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – Real OviedoX21.34
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – FuenlabradaX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – CD Santa ClaraX21.42
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – Boavista1X1.25
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Pacos Ferreira11.31
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Sporting Braga21.53
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Rangers21.14
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St Johnstone11.32
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – WolfsbergerX21.43
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Rapid Vienna21.41
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – RiedOver 2.51.34
10:30:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Caykur Rizespor1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Ankaragucu1X1.29
16:00:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Fenerbahce21.60
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Apollon Smyrnis1X1.21
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Lamia1X1.18
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – Asteras Tripoli11.31
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Panathinaikos1X1.22
13:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – FC Nordsjaelland1 or 21.31
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – AC HorsensOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – RandersX21.26
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Ostersunds FKOver 2.51.31
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – IK Sirius FK1X1.24
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – VarbergsOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – HammarbyX21.25
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – HäckenX21.24
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – AIK1X1.27
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – Mjallby AIF1 or 21.28
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Helsingborgs IF11.23
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – FC Ufa1X1.23
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Arsenal TulaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC KhimkiOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – HaugesundUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – StartX21.48
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – Viking FKX21.43
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – SarpsborgUnder 3.51.43
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Stabæk11.33
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – AalesundOver 2.51.21
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – Sport Recife11.34
21:15:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Internacional RS1X1.17
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.33
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – FK Teplice1X1.25
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Slavia PragueX21.34
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1X1.29
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala11.33
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Lillestrøm SKX21.26
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Vegalta Sendai1X1.18
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Gamba OsakaX21.23
20:00:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – New England Revolution1 or 21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Rukh VynnykyUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – SK Dnipro-1Over 2.51.60
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Vorskla Poltava1X1.27
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – PFC Oleksandria1 or 21.32
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb21.59
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – RijekaUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Hvidovre IF1X1.23
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Silkeborg IF21.45
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – NEC NijmegenX21.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Dordrecht11.31
10:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Lokomotiv PlovdivX21.21
12:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia21.42
14:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad21.42
11:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – Tabor SežanaUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Olimpija LjubljanaX21.28
16:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – ND Gorica11.29
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – CFR Cluj21.45
14:15:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – MTK Budapest FC1 or 21.38
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – MOL VidiX21.30
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – FC Vion Zlate Moravce11.28
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Apollon Limassol21.43
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Pafos FCX21.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – Guijuelo1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – SD CompostelaUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – Cultural LeonesaX21.27
14:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Valladolid B – CD Lealtad1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Coruxo1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CA Tarazona – CD EbroX21.38
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Calahorra – SD Ejea1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Logrones – Osasuna B1X1.23
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – AmorebietaX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Izarra – Tudelano1 or 21.38
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Orihuela – UD IbizaX21.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Villarreal B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Santa Eulalia – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.14
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Llagostera – Barcelona BX21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Lleida – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Las Palmas Atletico – MarbellaX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Lorca Deportiva CF – Granada CF B1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Cadiz B1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Betis B – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – UD Tamaraceite1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4CD EL Ejido 2012 – LinaresX21.40
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Yeclano Deportivo – UCAM MurciaX21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – CordobaX21.35
13:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Paris FC W.Over 2.51.32
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Estoril PraiaX21.23
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Academica CoimbraX21.41
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.32
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Hilal – Vipers SC1X1.32
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueLe Messager Ngozi – Young Buffalos FC1X1.17
15:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEnyimba – Rahimo1X1.17
15:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAsante Kotoko – NouadhibouOver 1.51.33
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTeungueth – Gambia Armed ForceOver 1.51.33
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupFasil Kenema – US Monastirienne21.66
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupGreen Eagles – Musongati FCOver 1.51.30
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAS Kigali – Orapa UnitedOver 1.51.36
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Rabita – Namungo FCX22.15
14:00:00CAF Confed. CupFC Bravos do Maquis – Etoile Du Congo1 or 21.30
14:30:00CAF Confed. CupCoton Sport De Garoua – Unisport1X1.13
15:00:00CAF Confed. CupRivers United – Futuro Kings11.35
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupTevragh Zeina – AS KaloumX21.32
12:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – HallescherUnder 3.51.37
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.32
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Arka Gdynia1 or 21.34
15:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Odra Opole1 or 21.31
18:40:00Irish FA CupShamrock Rovers – DundalkUnder 3.51.32
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.27
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.32
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueBeijing Gouan – FC Tokyo1 or 21.36
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Melbourne Victory11.32
18:45:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – El NacionalOver 1.51.19
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – LDU Portoviejo1X1.17
20:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.40
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – CA Boston RiverUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Bytovia BytowX21.22
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Kks KaliszUnder 3.51.36
17:45:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Chojniczanka Chojnice1X1.22
14:30:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger1 or 21.40
16:30:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid11.33
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – Raja CasablancaX21.32
12:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Olympique de Beja1X1.14
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Athletic Bizertin – Etoile Sportive du SahelX21.37
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – US Ben GuerdaneUnder 3.51.15
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – AS Slimane11.24
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Nõmme Kalju1X1.25
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Giravanz KitakyushuX21.26
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Ventforet KofuX21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Tokushima VortisX21.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Zwiegen Kanazawa1X1.16
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Montedio Yamagata1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Thespakusatsu1X1.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Tokyo VerdyX21.39
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Omiya ArdijaUnder 3.51.27
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Nautico PE1 or 21.38
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Coquimbo Unido1X1.23
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Everton VinaUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Dukla PrahaX21.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Szolnoki Mav FC1 or 21.30
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – PecsX21.18
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – Soroksar21.52
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Szeged 20111 or 21.28
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – FC Ajka1X1.27
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Gyirmot SEX21.28
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Kaposvári Rákóczi1X1.16
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Vasas Budapest21.62
18:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Debreceni VSCX21.35
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – KeciorengucuX21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Akhisar Bld Spor1X1.15
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Chippa UnitedUnder 3.51.10
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueTS Galaxy – Stellenbosch FC1 or 21.38
14:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Qadisiyah FC – Al Shabab (KSA)X21.24
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Ittihad JeddahX21.38
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Sol de America1 or 21.30
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Olimpia AsuncionX21.31
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – FK Krupa1X1.24
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Zrinjski Mostar21.66
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg1X1.16
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Sarajevo1 or 21.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – San Carlos1 or 21.28
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – CartaginesX21.35
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Deportivo SaprissaX21.22
12:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.35
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – FK Novi PazarOver 1.51.26
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Proleter Novi Sad1 or 21.35
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Zlatibor – Red Star Belgrade21.21
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – ACS SirineasaUnder 3.51.27
11:30:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – FC Rapid 1923Under 3.51.22
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2Asker – SkeidUnder 3.51.57
10:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.18
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Jezero11.33
13:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Zeta GolubovciX21.32
14:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – DecicX21.25
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPetrzalka – Dukla Banska BystricaX21.18
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlovan Bratislava B – MFK DubnicaX21.35
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.27
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Zp Sport PodbrezovaX21.25
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Floriana FC1 or 21.30
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Birkirkara FC21.44
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLVardar Skopje – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1 or 21.30
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Sileks KratovoUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – KF Shkupi SkopjeX21.23
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – Gjorce Petrov21.57
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Akademija Pandev1X1.14
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – SepahanX21.26
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Nacional Potosi1X1.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Royal Pari Sion11.36
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – The Strongest21.50
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Guabira Montero1X1.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – Union ArzignanochiampoUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Caronnese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – Virtus FlaminiaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Aquila Montevarchi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – SanremeseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Mezzolara1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – ASD Vis Artena1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Ghivizzano BorgoamozzanoOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – USD Caravaggio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Gravina1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – FolignoUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DSiena – Asd GrassinaOver 1.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Rieti – Atletico Porto SantelpidioUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – AS Aversa NormannaUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Puteolana – Team AltamuraX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – Sona Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – Gelbison Vallo DL1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ceara SC CE U20 – São Paulo U20X21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Goias GO U201 or 21.27
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – EC Vitoria U20Over 1.51.23
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Cruzeiro U201X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Internacional U201X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.22
13:00:00Chilean Primera BMelipilla – San Marcos De Arica1X1.19
13:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – CD Santa CruzOver 1.51.27
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – CSD MunicipalX21.24
21:10:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Coban Imperial1X1.24
23:15:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.15
12:00:00Chinese FA CupWuhan Zall – Shandong Luneng21.12
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – HNK CibaliaUnder 3.51.35
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Rosenborg W.21.44
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.11.24
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Avaldsnes W.X21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lillestrøm SK W. – Lyn W.Over 1.51.14
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Lobos UPNFM11.35
15:30:00Andorran Division 1Sant Julia – FC Santa Coloma21.39
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Cankaya FK – OfsporX21.40
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Arhavi Spor – Batman PetrolsporX21.35
14:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – FC Schalke 04 II1X1.20
12:30:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – West Ham W.Over 3.51.66
14:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Birmingham City W.Over 3.51.61
14:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Brighton & Hove W.Under 3.51.45
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Bristol Academy W.11.23
14:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Manchester City W.X21.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Real Betis W.Over 1.51.20
15:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Espanyol W.Over 1.51.17
20:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Llaneros FC1X1.20
22:00:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Leones FCUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Pro PatriaUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – NovaraX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Olbia 19051X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – US Alessandria CalcioX21.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Pro SestoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – US PergoletteseOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – ComoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALecco – Pistoiese1X1.16
13:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – Palermo1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – BisceglieOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – CaveseOver 1.51.36
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Viterbo CalcioUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Vibonese1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – AP Turris Calcio1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – AvellinoX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Sambenedettese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – PadovaX21.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BArezzo – SudtirolX21.22
16:03:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Carpi1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – AC Mantova1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BPerugia – Imolese CalcioOver 1.51.40
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – Fano1 or 21.35
11:30:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – Odisha FC1X1.18
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Kerala Blasters1X1.16
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Ebusua Dwarfs1X1.14
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – Mosaset AL Bireh1 or 21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Western StimaUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Bandari FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – AFC LeopardsX21.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Posta Ranger FCOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Kitwe United FCOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Vianense – CD Cerveira1X1.24
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPevidem SC – Brito SCOver 1.51.36
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – SC Salgueiros1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSporting Braga B – Mirandela11.26
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Tirsense – FC FelgueirasX21.35
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVidago FC – Pedras SalgadasUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFafe – Vitoria Guimaraes B1X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – Rio Ave BOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – Lusitania1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – SC Coimbroes1X1.23
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – Sao Joao Ver1X1.18
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Maritimo Madeira BOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCamacha – Mondinense1 or 21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Verona W. – Empoli W.21.54
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Bari W. – Sassuolo W.21.16
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Inter Milan W. – San Marino Academy Calcio W.11.27
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Florentia W.11.30
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Noroeste ES – BrasilienseX22.75
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCabofriense RJ – Sao Luiz1 or 21.13
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCoruripe – America RNX22.75
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DGlobo RN – ABCX22.75
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DMoto Clube MA – Fast ClubeUnder 3.51.56
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DTupynambás – Aparecidense GOX22.75
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGoianesia GO – GamaUnder 3.51.56
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DVitoria da Conquista – Salgueiro PE1 or 21.13
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DGalvez AC – River PIX22.75
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Pomorzanin TorunOver 2.51.43
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueIhefu FC – JKT TanzaniaX21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Mwadui1X1.17
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Ruvu Shooting1X1.13
11:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF Besa PejeOver 1.51.24
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF Ballkani1 or 21.30
12:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Astra Hungary W. – Szent Mihaly SEOver 2.51.43
22:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupCA Independiente – Defensa Y JusticiaUnder 3.51.20
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaSchalke 04 (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)21.48
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWerder Bremen (Virtual) – VfB Stuttgart (Virtual)X21.48
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)11.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Huesca (Virtual)1 or 21.41
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)X21.43
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSheffield United (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)X21.31
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)1X1.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)1X1.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACrotone (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)21.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Benevento (Virtual)Under 3.51.47
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)X21.24
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)X21.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)1X1.30
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)1 or 21.33
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)1X1.22
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – Saint-Etienne (Virtual)X21.43
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)21.58
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nantes (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)Under 3.51.32
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Ankaragucu (Virtual)1X1.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Fenerbahce (Virtual)21.64
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1 or 21.34
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – FK Khimki SRLOver 1.51.26
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)1X1.19
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – Ufa (Virtual)1X1.19
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Getafe B – San Sebastian ReyesUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Navalcarnero – UD Poblense1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CP Villarrobledo – CF Talavera de la ReinaX21.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Don Benito – UD Melilla1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CD Badajoz – Villanovense1X1.17
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Atletico Baleares – CD Las RozasOver 1.51.34
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5CF Rayo Majadahonda – Atletico Madrid B1X1.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Extremadura – Merida UD1X1.20
08:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaAndreea Rosca – Ipek Oz11.33
10:00:00ITF M15 MadridAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc – Alvaro Lopez San Martin11.76
08:00:00ITF W15 CairoErika Andreeva – Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves21.39
08:30:00ITF W15 MonastirLinda Fruhvirtova – Yuliya Hatouka11.54
08:30:00ITF M15 MonastirTitouan Droguet – Ergi Kirkin11.77
08:00:00ITF M15 AntalyaHolger Vitus Nodskov Rune – Filip Misolic11.17