Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – BrestOver 1.51.27
19:45:00French Ligue 1Nimes – LyonX21.27
19:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Hertha Berlin1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Roma1X1.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – Atletico MadridX21.32
19:15:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Willem IIOver 2.51.24
19:30:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Antwerp21.53
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – HeidenheimOver 1.51.21
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruhe1X1.20
20:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – TrapaniOver 1.51.26
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – ExtremaduraUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – FuenlabradaX21.48
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Real Oviedo1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Tenerife1X1.23
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Benfica21.48
17:30:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.18
19:00:00French NationalSporting Toulon – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.28
18:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – AC HorsensX21.47
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.39
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Dinamo Moscow1X1.18
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.38
18:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Slavia Prague21.64
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.26
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Wisla Krakow1X1.30
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraColon de Santa Fe – CA Aldosivi1X1.18
19:30:00Belgian First Division BLommel United – Oud-Heverlee LeuvenX21.27
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Olimpik DonetskOver 2.51.28
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – VarazdinOver 2.51.48
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – TSV HavelseUnder 3.51.41
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – De GraafschapX21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Jong Utrecht1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Cambuur Leeuwarden21.34
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – Jong PSV Eindhoven11.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – FC OssOver 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – NAC BredaX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – VolendamX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – NEC Nijmegen1 or 21.27
15:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – Etar TarnovoX21.37
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Gaz Metan MediasOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Nea SalaminaX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Marino Luanco – Sporting Gijon B1 or 21.27
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al Hilal11.24
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEsperance Sportive Tunis – JS Kabylie11.34
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – AarauX21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Zwickau1 or 21.23
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Perth GloryUnder 3.51.53
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – ÜmraniyesporX21.38
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Highlands Park1X1.24
08:30:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Aizawl FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaX21.18
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Akko1X1.17
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1X1.19
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Petach-Tikva – SC Kfar QasemOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.32
19:45:00Welsh FA CupColwyn Bay – Airbus UK Broughton1 or 21.20
20:00:00Welsh FA CupCarmarthen – Ammanford1 or 21.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – CS Sportul Snagov11.21
15:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – Keshla FKOver 1.51.31
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.32
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – PS TiraOver 1.51.21
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persepar Kalteng Putra – Madura United FC1 or 21.31
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – Semen PadangOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Egyptian CupSmouha SC – AL ObourOver 3.52.07
15:00:00Egyptian CupENPPI – El Terasanah11.31
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueAkhmat Grozny Youth – Ufa Youth1X1.22
15:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Tambov Youth – FC Orenburg Youth1X1.19
11:35:00Chinese FA CupShanghai Shenhua – Shandong LunengX21.32
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueAni Yerevan – Urartu-221.10
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Yerevan – Lokomotiv Yerevan21.37
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueWest Armenia – Sevan FCOver 1.51.08
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Freiburg W.11.25
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Lokomotive Leipzig1 or 21.22
18:30:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Fortuna CologneUnder 3.51.47
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Club Atletico Fenix1 or 21.30
10:30:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Tusker Football Club21.47
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Wazito FCUnder 3.51.27
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.Over 3.51.33
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Standard Liège W.X21.24
12:40:00UAE Division 1AL Bataeh (UAE) – MasafiOver 1.51.25
12:40:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Al ArabiOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Italian Serie A W.Sassuolo W. – Florentia W.Under 3.51.37
14:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Ain – SharjahUnder 3.51.71
14:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl-Fujairah FC – Al NasrX21.25
16:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Wasl1X1.22
16:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl Wahda – Al JaziraUnder 3.51.75
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaMelis Sezer – Georgia Andreea Craciun21.12
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaIoana Gaspar – Jade Suvrijn21.68
08:30:00ITF W15 AntalyaViktoriya Petrenko – Anastasia Nefedova11.71
08:00:00ITF M15 HeraklionStuart Parker – Simon Carr21.71
08:00:00ITF M15 HeraklionAlibek Kachmazov – Matias Zukas11.76
08:00:00ITF M15 HeraklionDavid Pichler – Yshai Oliel21.35