Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 August 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueFulham – Liverpool21.27
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – SouthamptonOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Nottingham Forest1X1.17
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeeds – Wolverhampton1 or 21.35
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Aston VillaX21.28
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Chelsea21.63
15:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Monaco1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 1Clermont Foot – Paris Saint-Germain21.26
13:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – HoffenheimUnder 3.51.91
13:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – FreiburgX21.35
13:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Werder Bremen1X1.27
13:30:00German BundesligaBochum – MainzX21.35
13:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Hertha Berlin1X1.22
16:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Bayer LeverkusenUnder 3.51.89
13:00:00French Ligue 2Saint-Etienne – Nimes1X1.22
17:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Bastia1 or 21.44
17:00:00French Ligue 2Laval – GuingampX21.43
17:00:00French Ligue 2Paris – Quevilly Rouen1X1.19
17:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble – SochauxX21.32
17:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – DijonX21.51
17:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Le Havre1 or 21.40
17:00:00French Ligue 2Amiens – Annecy1 or 21.40
17:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – Bordeaux1 or 21.39
14:30:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Ajax21.21
16:45:00Dutch EredivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – SBV Excelsior1X1.28
18:00:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Emmen11.21
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – UtrechtX21.28
14:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Eupen11.32
16:15:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Sint-Truidense VVX21.35
16:15:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Oostende1X1.20
18:45:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.35
16:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Winterthur1X1.26
18:30:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – St GallenX21.47
11:30:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Wigan1X1.20
14:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – MiddlesbroughX21.42
14:00:00English ChampionshipBurnley – Luton1X1.23
14:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Hull1X1.28
14:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Cardiff1 or 21.39
14:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Blackburn1 or 21.37
14:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Millwall1X1.25
14:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Sunderland1 or 21.37
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2SC Paderborn 07 – Hannover 96Under 3.51.52
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Heidenheim1X1.19
11:00:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – NurembergX21.48
18:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hansa Rostock – Arminia Bielefeld1 or 21.35
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – FC Vizela1 or 21.35
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril Praia – FamalicaoX21.48
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – MaritimoOver 2.51.53
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – KilmarnockOver 2.51.55
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St Johnstone1 or 21.39
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – St Mirren1X1.25
14:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Celtic21.21
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaRied – Sturm GrazX21.33
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – LASK LinzX21.42
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Salzburg21.26
16:15:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKUnder 3.51.36
18:45:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – KayserisporOver 1.51.21
15:45:00Italian CupPisa – BresciaX21.45
16:00:00Italian CupSpezia – ComoOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Italian CupEmpoli – SPAL1X1.20
19:15:00Italian CupTorino – PalermoOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Viborg1 or 21.31
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – Degerfors IFOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – Ilves1 or 21.31
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – SJK1 or 21.32
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Haka ValkeakoskiX21.45
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Odds BK11.27
16:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Ham-KamOver 1.51.23
19:30:00Brazilian Serie AJuventude RS – America Mineiro1 or 21.38
19:30:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Goianiense – BragantinoX21.45
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – CorinthiansX21.38
23:30:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – FlamengoX21.35
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – FK Pardubice1 or 21.35
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – FK Teplice1X1.19
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Zbrojovka Brno1X1.22
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Banik Ostrava1 or 21.33
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Korona Kielce1X1.19
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – RKS RadomiakUnder 3.51.31
18:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Widzew LodzUnder 3.51.33
14:00:00English League 1Exeter – Port Vale1 or 21.38
14:00:00English League 1Charlton – DerbyX21.48
14:00:00English League 1Bolton – Wycombe1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Cheltenham1X1.24
14:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Plymouth ArgyleX21.38
14:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Sheffield WednesdayX21.38
14:00:00English League 1Forest Green – IpswichX21.32
14:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – MorecambeOver 1.51.25
14:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Accrington1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Lincoln1X1.25
14:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Cambridge United1X1.22
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Atletico TucumanX21.40
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraBarracas Central – Racing ClubX21.20
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Velez SarsfieldUnder 3.51.21
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Argentinos JuniorsX21.40
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPargas Idrottsforening – KTPX21.17
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – JäPSUnder 3.51.51
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.30
09:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKyoto – Kashiwa ReysolX21.28
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueCerezo Osaka – Vissel KobeUnder 3.51.27
19:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Seattle Sounders1X1.30
23:00:00United States MLSCharlotte FC – Chicago Fire1 or 21.32
23:30:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Philadelphia UnionX21.42
23:30:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – New England RevolutionUnder 3.51.42
23:30:00United States MLSCF Montreal – Inter Miami CFOver 1.51.21
23:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – New York City FC1 or 21.30
23:30:00United States MLSDC United – New York Red BullsX21.34
08:00:00Club FriendliesNavalcarnero – Guadalajara1X1.23
08:00:00Club FriendliesCF Pozuelo de Alarcon – Leganes BX21.21
09:30:00Club FriendliesMarino Luanco – Sporting Gijon21.32
09:30:00Club FriendliesGimnastica Segoviana – Numancia21.58
10:00:00Club FriendliesCD Laredo – Sestao RiverX21.31
10:00:00Club FriendliesLas Palmas – UD TamaraceiteOver 2.51.44
14:00:00Club FriendliesNewry City – DundelaOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Club FriendliesUS Pergolettese – Fiorenzuola1 or 21.25
16:55:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – HNK Sibenik1X1.19
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – NK OsijekX21.18
11:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – Bremer SV 1906Over 2.51.44
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Hannover 96 II1 or 21.25
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Eintracht Norderstedt1 or 21.27
11:00:00Danish Division 1Sonderjyske – HB KøgeOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Fremad Amager1X1.28
14:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Northampton TownX21.42
14:00:00English League 2Newport – WalsallUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00English League 2Crewe – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00English League 2Gillingham – Rochdale1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Barrow – Bradford CityX21.38
14:00:00English League 2Stevenage – StockportX21.40
14:00:00English League 2Colchester – Carlisle1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Salford City1 or 21.35
14:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Tranmere1X1.23
14:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Leyton OrientX21.45
14:00:00English League 2Doncaster Rovers – SuttonX21.42
14:00:00English League 2Hartlepool United – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.38
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More VarnaX21.41
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Botev VratsaOver 1.51.27
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Bravo – Domzale1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – DundeeX21.32
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.32
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – HamiltonUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Cove Rangers1 or 21.30
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – FCSB21.58
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – FC ArgesOver 1.51.45
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Kecskemeti1X1.21
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – RuzomberokX21.28
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Torreense1X1.20
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – Tondela1 or 21.30
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – MafraX21.34
14:30:00Port. Segunda LigaTrofense – BelenensesUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Academica Viseu1X1.30
12:00:00German 3. LigaElversberg – SaarbruckenUnder 3.51.40
12:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Oldenburg1X1.17
12:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Dynamo DresdenX21.27
12:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 or 21.28
12:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Zwickau1 or 21.30
12:00:00German 3. LigaBayreuth – Freiburg II1 or 21.28
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Leczna – Resovia RzeszowUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – LKS Lódz1 or 21.31
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Dornbirn1X1.29
12:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – FC Liefering1 or 21.27
14:00:00Scottish League 1Edinburgh City – DunfermlineX21.25
14:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – Kelty Hearts1 or 21.28
14:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – PeterheadUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Queen of the South1 or 21.27
14:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – FalkirkUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.30
14:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Elgin CityUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – StranraerUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Scottish League 2East Fife – Bonnyrigg Rose1 or 21.28
14:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – DumbartonX21.35
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Independiente Del ValleX21.46
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Macara1 or 21.31
15:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1X1.24
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.30
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerrito – CA Boston RiverX21.24
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Olimpia ElblagX21.40
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKks Kalisz – Gornik PolkowiceX21.38
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Garbarnia KrakowUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Zaglebie II Lubin1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Motor LublinX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – Radunia StezycaUnder 3.51.48
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueCoca Cola – Ghazl El Mahallah1X1.17
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFarco FC – Ismaily SCX21.30
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Al MokawloonOver 1.51.31
09:30:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Pro – Shanghai Port21.43
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou City – Wuhan Three Towns21.08
12:00:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Jinmen Tiger – Shandong Taishan21.45
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – FC KuressaareX21.18
16:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaNomme Kalju – Tallinna Kalev11.25
18:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.19
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – Fagiano OkayamaX21.26
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.30
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Ryukyu1X1.15
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Tokushima Vortis1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Yokohama FCX21.98
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Oita TrinitaUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Vegalta SendaiX21.24
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Montedio YamagataX21.25
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Alianza AtleticoX21.38
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Sporting Cristal21.55
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Ayacucho1X1.17
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – ADT de TarmaOver 1.51.22
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Gangwon1X1.24
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.30
19:30:00Brazilian Serie BBahia Salvador BA – CS Alagoano1X1.13
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BCruzeiro – Tombense MGOver 1.51.45
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BNovorizontino SP – Londrina PRUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Curico UnidoX21.46
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – La SerenaOver 1.51.23
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Universidad CatolicaX21.46
08:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – 1 FK PribramUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – FK Varnsdorf1X1.25
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Slavia Praha BUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Czech 2. Liga1.sk Prostejov – Trinec1X1.27
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Richards Bay FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMarumo Gallants – Stellenbosch FCX21.38
13:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Moroka Swallows1X1.19
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueRoyal AM – Kaizer ChiefsX21.38
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Sekhukhune United1 or 21.38
14:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.20
14:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Maidstone UnitedUnder 3.51.38
14:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Eastleigh FCOver 2.51.51
14:00:00English National LeagueSouthend United – Boreham Wood1 or 21.32
14:00:00English National LeagueYork City – Woking1 or 21.28
14:00:00English National LeagueWealdstone FC – BromleyX21.32
14:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Gateshead1X1.25
14:00:00English National LeagueDorking Wanderers – ChesterfieldX21.32
14:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – HalifaxX21.32
14:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – MaidenheadOver 1.51.20
14:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Oldham1 or 21.28
16:20:00English National LeagueScunthorpe – YeovilX21.38
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Ramtha1 or 21.30
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Aqaba – Al Wehdat21.45
16:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – San Martin TucumanX21.20
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Tristan Suarez1X1.13
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Sacachispas FC1X1.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dalmine – Ferro Carril OesteX21.40
19:40:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Guillermo Brown1 or 21.35
21:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Temperley – Nueva Chicago1X1.19
19:00:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Union MagdalenaUnder 3.51.17
21:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Jaguares De CordobaOver 1.51.35
23:10:00Colombian Primera AAlianza Petrolera – Atletico NacionalX21.36
21:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Libertad Asuncion21.48
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion1X1.19
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Igman Konjic11.34
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – NK PosusjeOver 1.51.25
23:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – CS HeredianoX21.40
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Radnicki Nis1 or 21.32
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMineros de Guayana – Metropolitanos FCX21.24
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – CD Hermanos Colmenarez1X1.17
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Balestier CentralOver 2.51.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Dinh – Hanoi T&TX21.28
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Unirea Dej – CsikszeredaX21.35
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – CSM SlatinaOver 1.51.33
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Ripensia Timisoara11.28
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2Viitorul Targu Jiu – ACS Dumbravita1X1.18
08:00:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Viitorul Selimbar – Brasov Steagul Renaste1X1.27
08:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Otelul Galati – Politehnica IasiX21.35
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – AFC Unirea ConstantaOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – Pkku1X1.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APeKa – KiffenX21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – FC Futura11.26
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKapa – FC LapaOver 3.51.41
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHJS Akatemia – EPS1X1.20
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJBK – Komeetat11.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CRovaniemi – OLS OuluUnder 3.51.57
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – OTP FC1X1.19
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Traeff – Gjoevik/Lyn1X1.33
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – Baerum11.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Levanger – Alta1X1.23
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Ullensaker/KisaX21.39
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraFC Stockholm Internazionale – Örebro Syrianska IF1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – SylviaOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – Gefle IFX21.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraMotala – IF Karlstad FotbollX21.26
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – IFK HaningeX21.30
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraHammarby Talang FF – Vasalunds IFX21.40
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraQviding FIF – Torns IFUnder 3.51.47
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Angelholms FFX21.36
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – Tvååkers IF1 or 21.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – OddevoldX21.40
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Atvidabergs FF1X1.25
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMalmö – Falkenbergs FF21.30
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaDziugas – Lietava JonavaOver 2.51.52
14:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Banga Gargzdai11.21
13:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – Lernayin Artsakh FC1X1.25
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Ararat YerevanUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – 07 VesturOver 3.51.80
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Tukums 2000/TssOver 3.51.71
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – APIA Leichhardt TigersUnder 3.51.54
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiQarabag – SabayilOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – Zimbru ChisinauX21.40
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – Sheriff Tiraspol21.21
18:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLJedinstvo Bijelo Polje – OFK PetrovacX21.28
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK SutjeskaX21.20
13:30:00Welsh League CupAmmanford – Swansea University FC1 or 21.25
13:30:00Welsh League CupPontypridd Town – CarmarthenOver 1.51.13
13:30:00Welsh League CupTrefelin FC – Taffs Well1 or 21.23
13:30:00Welsh League CupConnah’s Quay – The New Saints FC21.45
13:30:00Welsh League CupAberystwyth – Llanidloes Town FC11.24
13:30:00Welsh League CupCaersws – Holywell Town21.52
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSlavoj Trebisov – Spartak Myjava1 or 21.30
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Humenne – FK PohronieUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – Dolny KubinOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Slovan Bratislava B1X1.30
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMSK Zilina B – Raca Bratislava1X1.20
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – KFC Komarno1X1.23
15:30:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Pobeda JuniorOver 1.51.31
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Barito Putera1X1.22
11:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persik Kediri1X1.21
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – IF Vestri1 or 21.25
14:00:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Pakhtakor TashkentX21.26
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1Jenis – Kyran ShymkentX21.17
11:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Ekibastuz – Kairat-zhastarX21.38
12:30:00Kazakhstan Division 1Akademia Ontustyk – FC Astana U211X1.25
13:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FK Baykonur Kyzylorda – Taraz Karatau21.13
04:15:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Belconnen United1 or 21.25
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTO’Connor Knights – Canberra Olympic1 or 21.24
07:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Cooma TigersOver 1.51.13
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaAustria Salzburg – SV Wals-Grünau11.22
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – SV Leobendorf1 or 21.24
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaUnder 3.51.48
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – Deutschlandsberger SC1 or 21.24
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – Gleisdorf1X1.18
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Dobrudzha Dobrich – Strumska Slava Radomir1X1.18
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – Spartak PlevenUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – Litex Lovech1X1.22
17:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Etar Tarnovo – Maritsa Plovdiv11.35
17:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Montana – Belasitsa Petrich1X1.13
08:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Kunshan21.09
08:00:00Chinese League 1Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Nantong Zhiyun21.30
08:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Viktoria PlzenX21.30
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.24
10:15:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.23
11:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – FC Zbrojovka Brno21.46
11:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – SK Slavia PrahaX21.20
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 2.51.29
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaViimsi JK – Harju JK LaagriX21.40
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Pärnu JalgpalliklubiOver 2.51.33
12:00:00Estonian EsiliigaIda-Virumaa FC Alliance – FCI Levadia U2121.27
09:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaRiteriai B – FK Atmosphere1X1.22
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Silas – FK Ekranas1X1.28
13:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFA Siauliai B – Babrungas PlungeX21.22
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraVeraguas FC – CD UniversitarioUnder 3.51.15
23:15:00Panamanian PrimeraHerrera FC – Atletico IndependienteX21.35
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaDeportivo Santani – Atyra FC1X1.21
16:00:00Portuguese League U19Estoril Praia U19 – Vitoria Setubal U191X1.27
17:00:00Portuguese League U19Sporting Braga U19 – Vitoria Guimaraes U19Under 3.51.35
15:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Indija – FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac1 or 21.35
15:30:00Serbian Division 1Graficar Beograd – LoznicaOver 1.51.31
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Ansan Greeners1X1.22
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabaek W. – Kolbotn W.1 or 21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Røa IL W.Over 3.51.75
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Lillestrøm SK W.Over 1.51.16
12:00:00German BayernligaGrossbardorf – NeumarktX21.40
12:00:00German BayernligaVfR Garching – SV KirschanschoeringX21.40
12:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – DJK Gebenbach1 or 21.22
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Weiden – 1. FC GeesdorfUnder 3.51.53
13:00:00German BayernligaSV Donaustrauf – EltersdorfOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – Atsv 1898 ErlangenX21.28
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – TSV 1874 Kottern1X1.22
14:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – TSV KornburgX21.32
14:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010X21.30
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – FC 1920 GundelfingenX21.28
15:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – FC IsmaningX21.25
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalLobos UPNFM – CD Real Sociedad1X1.22
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupAtyrau – Aksu1X1.20
15:00:00Kazakhstan CupAktobe – Maktaaral1X1.23
17:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – CS PetangeX21.32
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueShan United – Yangon UnitedUnder 3.51.37
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Angered BK11.29
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – IFK KumlaUnder 3.51.46
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandMjolby Ai – Ahlafors IF21.49
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – LidköpingsX21.19
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – FC JarfallaOver 1.51.09
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Osteraakers FK – Kvarnsvedens IKOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – Korsnas IF FK1X1.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Raagsveds IFX21.40
10:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandYtterhogdals – Bergnasets Aik1X1.20
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKiruna FF – Sandviks IKOver 1.51.17
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – IFK Luleå1 or 21.22
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – Friska Viljor FC21.07
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGottne IF – BodensX21.35
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandStorfors AIK – IF Algarna1X1.28
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby AIS – Nyköpings BISX21.32
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandTrosa-Vagnharad SK – Huddinge IFX21.20
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLandvetter IS – Husqvarna FF21.33
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVästra Frölunda IF – Onsala BK1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandBK Astrio – Assyriska BK11.28
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKalmar W. – Kristianstads Dff W.21.15
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – Cockburn City1X1.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternGwelup Croatia SC – Armadale SCX21.23
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – Floreat AthenaX21.35
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Stirling Lions1 or 21.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – BalcattaOver 2.51.31
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionBaden – FC Basel IIUnder 3.51.74
15:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionEtoile-Carouge – Rapperswil-JonaUnder 3.51.42
18:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Biel-Bienne – NyonX21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Chester1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – KetteringOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Banbury United1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Gloucester CityUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Kings LynnX21.22
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Kidderminster HarriersX21.19
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Scarborough AthleticOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Eng. National NorthPeterborough Sports – Buxton FC1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Southport1X1.25
14:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Chorley1 or 21.30
14:00:00Eng. National SouthWorthing FC – Dover1X1.24
14:00:00Eng. National SouthCheshunt FC – Hampton & RichmondX21.40
14:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Chippenham TownOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Eastbourne1 or 21.25
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Concord RangersUnder 3.51.39
14:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – St Albans City1 or 21.28
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Slough Town1X1.24
14:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – FarnboroughUnder 3.51.46
14:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Braintree1X1.23
14:00:00Eng. National SouthTaunton Town – Welling United1X1.30
14:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – DartfordX21.38
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – Viktoria Berlin1X1.28
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Tennis Borussia Berlin11.29
11:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – BFC Dynamo21.48
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSGV Freiberg – Aalen1 or 21.27
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – TSG Balingen 1848Under 3.51.49
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Stuttgart IIX21.40
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Ulm 1846X21.22
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.23
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz – TSV SteinbachX21.18
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestEintracht Trier – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.46
12:00:00German Regionall. West1. FC Duren – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIUnder 3.51.32
12:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Wattenscheid 091X1.18
12:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Wiedenbruck1X1.20
12:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – SV 19 StraelenOver 1.51.23
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.35
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – FC PipinsriedOver 1.51.17
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – DJK VilzingX21.40
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaKickers Wurzburg – SpVgg Ansbach1X1.18
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaRain/Lech – FV IllertissenX21.32
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla – White City FK BeogradX21.30
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSouth Adelaide FC – Adelaide City21.33
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Croydon KingsOver 1.51.15
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Adelaide United YouthOver 1.51.10
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaSturt Lions – Metro StarsX21.23
08:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Cumberland UnitedOver 1.51.13
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – Yokohama SCCOver 1.51.25
16:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – ColegialesX21.24
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Villa San CarlosX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – Club Atletico Talleres1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroItuzaingo – CA AcassusoX21.40
14:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildVikingur Olafsvik – Höttur/Huginn1X1.27
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – IR ReykjavikX21.25
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildHaukar Hafnafjordur – Volsungur Husavik1 or 21.24
16:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – KF FjallabyggdOver 1.51.09
08:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Capalaba FCOver 1.51.06
09:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Brisbane CityX21.32
04:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Launceston CityOver 2.51.25
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFC Atlético Cearense – Botafogo SPX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CABC – Sao Jose RS1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Manaus Fc/Am1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CAltos PI – Paysandu PAX21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Express IL – Halsen IFX21.24
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Urædd FK – Pors Grenland21.32
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Randesund – MandalskamerateneX21.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4FK Eik-Toensberg – FolloUnder 3.51.76
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sprint-Jeløy – Vindbjart1X1.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nardo – Steinkjer11.30
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – OrklaOver 1.51.05
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Rana FKX21.30
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Senja – Funnefoss/Vormsund21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjetten – GjelleråsenX21.16
11:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaHPS W. – KuPS W.21.03
13:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaNurmijarven Jalkapalloseura W. – Honka W.21.19
23:00:00United States USLIndy Eleven – Pittsburgh RiverhoundsX21.28
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – Detroit City FCOver 1.51.22
23:30:00United States USLLoudoun United – LA Galaxy IIX21.32
13:15:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Progreso – Juventud de Las Piedras1 or 21.35
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Newcastle Olympic FC21.17
15:00:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Velke MeziriciUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Czech MSFLMFK Frydek-Mistek – FC Fastav Zlin BOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – Slavia Kromeriz21.47
15:00:00Czech MSFLFK Hodonin – 1. SC ZnojmoOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Czech MSFLFrydlant Nad Ostravici – Vitkovice1 or 21.22
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Manchester United U231 or 21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCA Lugano – Club Defensores de CambaceresX21.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Central Ballester – Juventud Unida San MiguelX21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroYupanqui – Deportivo MunizX21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroBerazategui – Leandro N. Alem1X1.18
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Deportivo Español1 or 21.38
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – CSD LiniersX21.32
21:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – San Martín Burzaco1X1.14
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TTBD Phu Dong – Long An1X1.20
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Binh PhuocOver 1.51.45
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2TP Can Tho – Huda Hue1 or 21.35
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wieczysta Kraków – KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiOver 2.52.48
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Cracovia Kraków II – Stal Stalowa WolaX21.35
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Unia Tarnow – Sokol SieniawaOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska1 or 21.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Wisloka Debica – LKS LagowX21.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Korona II Kielce – Podhale Nowy TargX21.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Czarni Polaniec11.30
16:10:00Argentinian Primera W.Defensores de Belgrano W. – Excursionistas W.Over 1.51.12
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPortuguesa RJ – Nova VeneciaUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBahia de Feira – Sao Bernardo FC1 or 21.40
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – KS Blonianka Blonie1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Bron Radom – Sokol Ostroda1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Warta Sieradz – Jagiellonia Bialystok II1 or 21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pilica Bialobrzegi – Legionovia LegionowoX21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – Unia SkierniewiceX21.40
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Concordia Elblag – LKS II LódzX21.27
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gedania Gdansk – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiX21.35
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2SKS Unia Swarzedz – Baltyk Gdynia1X1.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce – KP Starogard GdanskiX21.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Jarota Jarocin – Pogon Szczecin IIX21.17
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Cheonan City1X1.19
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rakow II Czestochowa – MKS KluczborkOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski – GKS Pniowek Pawlowice1 or 21.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Zielona Gora – Rekord Bielsko Biala1 or 21.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze IIUnder 3.51.53
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Polonia Bytom – Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – Santos Laguna W.Under 3.51.37
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – Atletico San Luis W.Over 1.51.22
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor – Phnom PenhUnder 3.51.58
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueSvay Rieng FC – Visakha FC1X1.25
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNagacorp FC – Cambodia TigerOver 1.51.09
22:30:00United States USL League OneRichmond Kickers – FC TucsonOver 1.51.21
23:30:00United States USL League OneChattanooga Red Wolves – Greenville Triumph SC1 or 21.28
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueForge FC – Hfx Wanderers FCOver 1.51.20
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)X21.37
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Werder Bremen (Virtual)1X1.28
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)1X1.23
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Monchengladbach (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)Under 3.51.91
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)X21.39
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaBorussia Dortmund (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)Under 3.51.86
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)11.35
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBournemouth (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)X21.31
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueFulham FC (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.26
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeeds United (Virtual) – Wolves (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.63
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)1 or 21.36
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Clermont (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.23
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigSivasspor (Virtual) – Gaziantep FK (Virtual)Under 3.51.37
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
20:00:00Lexington ChallengerEnzo Couacaud – Emilio Gomez11.77
10:00:00Liberec ChallengerJiri Lehecka – Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard11.28
11:50:00Liberec ChallengerOtto Virtanen – Nicolas Alvarez Varona11.76
13:00:00Cordenons ChallengerAndrea Vavassori – Nicolas Moreno de Alboran11.54
14:30:00Cordenons ChallengerAlexandre Muller – Zhizhen Zhang21.56
15:50:00Cordenons Challenger DoublesSabanov I / Sabanov M – Brown D / Vavassori A21.83